RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
you RUN the place
600 Cloyden Rd., Palos Verdes Estates, California, 90274, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Justin Unno
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Irvine Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 10th 2012, 8:53pm
Comments
Irvine Invitational
Mar 9, 2012 to Mar 10, 2012
Irvine High School, Irvine, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Arcadia
Beckman
Bellflower
Brea Olinda
Canyon (Anaheim)
Capistrano Valley
Colony
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran South
Dana Hills
Don Bosco
Downey
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Fountain Valley
Garden Grove
Huntington Beach
Irvine
J. Serra
Katella
La Quinta (Westminster)
Laguna Beach
Loara
Los Amigos
Marina
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palos Verdes
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Savanna
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
St. Paul
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Villa Park
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Small, Kendall
Ocean View
11.72
nwi
4
10
2
Willard, Nick
Corona del Mar
11.77
nwi
4
8
1
Danner, Spencer
San Juan Hills
11.90
-2.5
1
10
2
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
11.92
-3.1
6
8
3
Barbato, Barrett
Corona del Mar
11.99
nwi
4
6
3
Harris, Jeremiah
Orange Lutheran
12.00
-1.4
3
6
4
Wu, David
Arcadia
12.00
-2.5
1
5
4
Carter, Ilijah
St. Paul
12.01
nwi
1
5
5
Obbards, Logan
Mission Viejo
12.02
-2.6
5
4
6
Resong, Paul
Servite
12.10
-3.1
6
3
7
Kenard, Ryan
Colony
12.12
-1.5
4
2
8
Mitchell, Trey
Tesoro
12.14
-2.6
5
1
9
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
12.16
-3.1
6
5
Gonzales, Gabriel
St. Paul
12.19
nwi
1
4
10
Ginn, Parker
Tesoro
12.21
-1.4
3
6
Luis, Luis
Loara
12.25
nwi
3
3
11
Bravo, Anthony
Downey
12.27
-3.1
6
12
Morrison, Jesse
San Clemente
12.28
-1.4
3
13
Brown, Tony
Servite
12.33
-3.1
6
14
Orozco, Manassas
Downey
12.38
-1.4
3
7
Williams, Kai
Savanna
12.38
nwi
3
2
8
Aguilar, Daniel
St. Paul
12.40
nwi
1
1
15
Ramsey, Daniel
Fountain Valley
12.42
-1.5
4
16
Sine, Nick
Woodbridge
12.51
-2.5
2
17
Pile, Christian
Pacifica (Garden
12.51
-2.6
5
18
Hawkings, Jalyinn
Orange Lutheran
12.54
-1.4
3
9
Orgill, Matt
Crean Lutheran S
12.55
nwi
1
19
Purzycki, Ryan
Northwood
12.56
-1.5
4
20
Mallick, Archan
Beckman
12.57
-2.5
1
10
Gonzalez, Michael
Los Amigos
12.59
nwi
3
21
Siemonsma, Chance
Newport Harbor
12.59
-2.6
5
22
Turner, Johnathan
Bellflower
12.60
-3.1
6
11
Walmsley, Chase
Northwood
12.61
nwi
4
23
Smith, Keaton
Dana Hills
12.61
-1.5
4
24
Le, Andy
Tustin
12.61
-2.5
2
25
Ude, Emmanuel
Bellflower
12.65
-3.1
6
12
Gonzalaez, Geovani
Estancia
12.66
nwi
1
13
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
12.68
nwi
3
14
Godinez, Jose
Sage Hill
12.69
nwi
2
26
Paulino, Chris
University City
12.69
-2.5
2
27
Chaurasia, Pranay
Capistrano Valle
12.70
-2.5
2
28
Lau, Steven
Foothill (Bakers
12.73
-2.5
1
15
Konno, Eric
Laguna Beach
12.74
nwi
2
29
Deng, Josh
Fountain Valley
12.76
-2.6
5
30
Burger, Jacab
Northwood
12.78
-2.5
2
31
Campaniele, Ezekiel
Capistrano Valle
12.82
-2.5
2
32
Hayes, Ryan
San Juan Hills
12.83
-1.4
3
16
Pham, Michael
La Quinta (Westm
12.84
nwi
3
33
Mullins, Brett
Esperanza
12.85
-2.5
1
34
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.86
-1.5
4
35
Nguyen, Kevin
Marina
12.87
-1.5
4
17
Evans, Zach
Irvine
12.88
nwi
4
36
Mendoza, Kylle
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.90
-2.6
5
18
Reyes, Christoper
Los Amigos
12.94
nwi
2
37
Hudgins, Alex
Aliso Niguel
12.94
-2.5
2
38
Patterson, Malik
Colony
12.96
-1.4
3
39
Reyes, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
12.99
-2.5
1
19
Desmond, Tony
J. Serra
13.00
nwi
4
40
Choi, Justin
Arcadia
13.00
-2.5
2
41
Hodges, Dezmond
Foothill (Bakers
13.02
-2.5
1
20
Martinez, Gabriel
St. Paul
13.05
nwi
1
42
Charles, Malik
Huntington Beach
13.06
-2.6
5
21
Soto, Raymond
Irvine
13.24
nwi
1
22
Kirkbride, Randy
Don Bosco
13.27
nwi
2
23
Perez, Jacob
Irvine
13.34
nwi
3
43
Conlin, Jared
Esperanza
13.44
-2.5
1
44
Benedettini, Will
Marina
13.45
-1.5
4
45
Branin, Tyler
Woodbridge
13.49
-2.6
5
24
Cruz, Angel
Costa Mesa
13.55
nwi
3
25
Thomas, Logan
Yorba Linda
13.59
nwi
1
26
Bailey, Daniel
J. Serra
13.62
nwi
4
27
Clay, Tyler
Ocean View
13.63
nwi
2
28
Kim, Paul
Irvine
13.66
nwi
2
29
Murphy, Liam
Sage Hill
13.84
nwi
4
30
Mella, Andre
Irvine
13.85
nwi
2
31
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
13.87
nwi
3
46
Garcia, Samuel
Pacifica (Garden
14.28
-1.5
4
32
Villa, Carlos
Estancia
14.83
nwi
2
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
10.97
-1.2
6
10
1
Nwachie, Kezue
Loara
11.05
nwi
4
10
2
King, Kyree
Colony
11.07
-1.2
6
8
3
Gamboa, Herbert
San Clemente
11.13
-1.2
6
6
4
Tober, Christian
San Clemente
11.37
-1.2
6
5
5
Collins, Marcus
Mission Viejo
11.40
-1.2
6
4
6
Hunely, Ryan
Bellflower
11.45
-1.2
6
3
7
Hasson, Titus
Newport Harbor
11.51
-0.8
5
2
2
Testini, Thomas
Corona del Mar
11.52
nwi
4
8
8
McElwee, Alex
Arcadia
11.52
-1.2
6
1
3
Smith, Mario
Costa Mesa
11.53
nwi
3
6
4
Anderson, Ty
Garden Grove
11.55
nwi
4
5
9
Simpkins, Austin
Huntington Beach
11.59
-0.8
5
10
Anusiem, Uche
Sonora
11.63
-1.0
2
5
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
11.67
nwi
4
4
11
Carpenter, Gavin
Arcadia
11.69
-0.9
4
6
Cheng, Eric
Sage Hill
11.69
nwi
4
3
7
Najarian, Paul
Yorba Linda
11.72
nwi
1
2
8
Barton, Reece
Laguna Beach
11.72
nwi
3
1
12
Woo, Christian
Orange Lutheran
11.73
-0.9
4
9
Gomez, Angel
Los Amigos
11.73
nwi
3
13
Siudzinski, Tyler
Tustin
11.75
-0.8
5
14
Ladely, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.75
-0.9
4
15
Melikian, Merak
Aliso Niguel
11.78
-1.0
2
16
Haynes, Sam
University City
11.79
-0.8
5
17
Chavira, Fisher
Huntington Beach
11.79
-0.9
4
18
Nichols, William
Sonora
11.83
-0.8
5
19
Guzman, Nate
Esperanza
11.83
-0.8
5
10
Crenshaw, Oronde
Costa Mesa
11.85
nwi
3
20
Drake, Tylen
Orange Lutheran
11.85
-2.0
3
11
Massie, Brayden
Yorba Linda
11.87
nwi
1
12
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
11.90
nwi
4
21
Walberg, George
San Juan Hills
11.90
-0.9
4
22
Patton, Scott Michael
Woodbridge
11.90
-0.9
4
23
Moss, Jarrell
Foothill (Bakers
11.91
-2.0
3
24
Colbert, Tredon
Bellflower
11.91
-1.2
6
25
Torres, Kevin
Irvine
11.94
-1.0
2
26
Montaye, Kyle
Colony
11.96
-1.9
1
27
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
11.97
-1.0
2
28
Albright, JJ
Northwood
11.97
-1.9
1
13
Umanzor, Marc
Garden Grove
12.03
nwi
3
29
Rodriguez, Luie
Servite
12.03
-2.0
3
14
Tapia, Alfredo
Don Bosco
12.18
nwi
3
15
Seger, Lance
Corona del Mar
12.18
nwi
4
30
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
12.21
-2.0
3
31
Mucerino, Kyle
San Juan Hills
12.23
-1.9
1
32
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
12.27
-1.9
1
16
Rivera, Cristian
Ocean View
12.28
nwi
3
33
Ray, Harrison
Dana Hills
12.29
-1.0
2
34
Folkins, Blake
Fountain Valley
12.30
-2.0
3
35
Lee, Christopher
Northwood
12.32
-1.9
1
36
Villescas, Adam
Marina
12.33
-1.0
2
37
Biedebach, Joey
Esperanza
12.34
-1.9
1
38
Bray, Jayson
Capistrano Valle
12.34
-1.0
2
39
Annunciation, Adam
Marina
12.41
-0.8
5
40
Nelson, AJ
Aliso Niguel
12.46
-1.0
2
41
Teaupa, Tala
Newport Harbor
12.47
-2.0
3
17
Tenorio, Ardle
La Quinta (Westm
12.50
nwi
2
18
Dinh, Vincent
La Quinta (Westm
12.50
nwi
3
42
Gonzales, Jp
Irvine
12.56
-0.9
4
43
Stallworth, D'Andre
Downey
12.56
-1.9
1
19
Sumner, Ben
Ocean View
12.71
nwi
2
20
Berens, Zack
St. Margaret’s
12.75
nwi
2
44
Reynolds, Syd
Tesoro
12.79
-2.0
3
21
Tran, Simon
Estancia
12.80
nwi
1
45
McBride, Brendan
Woodbridge
12.84
-1.9
1
22
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
12.85
nwi
2
23
Canada, Leon
Irvine
12.86
nwi
2
24
Negrete, Ricardo
Estancia
12.95
nwi
2
25
Baker, Greg
Crean Lutheran S
12.96
nwi
2
46
Tenorio, David
Pacifica (Garden
12.99
-0.8
5
26
Cox, Blake
Crean Lutheran S
13.14
nwi
2
27
Yuan, Jiacheng
J. Serra
13.25
nwi
1
28
Zhang, Bojun
J. Serra
13.42
nwi
1
47
Benedix, James
Capistrano Valle
13.42
-2.0
3
--
Cliatt, Alex
Irvine
DQ
-0.9
4
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
23.79
-1.3
6
10
1
Bailey, Daniel
J. Serra
23.86
nwi
4
10
2
Bai, Vincent
Arcadia
23.97
-1.3
6
2
Beyrooty, Chris
Corona del Mar
24.13
nwi
4
8
3
Warner, Gabriel Ray
Woodbridge
24.18
-1.3
6
8
4
Obbards, Logan
Mission Viejo
24.27
-2.6
5
6
5
Cromer, Christen
University City
24.28
-1.3
6
5
6
Van Vliet, Nick
Dana Hills
24.31
-1.6
3
4
7
Lopiccola, Nick
Servite
24.35
-3.2
2
3
8
Johnson, Julian
Aliso Niguel
24.37
-2.6
5
2
9
Born, Eric
Servite
24.40
-1.6
3
1
10
Brown, Tony
Servite
24.57
-1.6
3
3
Barbato, Barrett
Corona del Mar
24.81
nwi
4
6
11
MacGee, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
24.89
-2.2
4
12
Loudon, Elliot
Woodbridge
24.91
-2.6
5
13
Morrison, Jesse
San Clemente
24.99
-1.6
3
14
Siemonsma, Chance
Newport Harbor
25.16
-3.2
2
15
Huang, Charlton
Northwood
25.17
-2.6
5
16
Nauls, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
25.19
-2.0
1
4
Williams, Kai
Savanna
25.26
nwi
4
5
17
PicKell, J.D.
Orange Lutheran
25.27
-2.2
4
18
Ginn, Parker
Tesoro
25.31
-3.2
2
5
Aguilar, Daniel
St. Paul
25.32
nwi
1
4
6
Gonzalaez, Geovani
Estancia
25.36
nwi
1
3
19
Turner, Johnathan
Bellflower
25.42
-2.6
5
20
Johnson, TJ
Aliso Niguel
25.48
-2.2
4
21
Ferreira, Kyle
Mission Viejo
25.49
-1.6
3
7
Vijay, Vashall
Northwood
25.49
nwi
2
2
8
Luis, Luis
Loara
25.50
nwi
3
1
22
Mitchell, Trey
Tesoro
25.55
-3.2
2
23
Mallick, Archan
Beckman
25.56
-2.0
1
24
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.62
-2.6
5
25
Pamintuan, Elison
San Juan Hills
25.64
-1.3
6
26
Nesbit, Arik
San Clemente
25.67
-1.6
3
27
Tran, Harrison
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.74
-2.2
4
28
Stowell, Cory
Newport Harbor
25.76
-3.2
2
29
Graham, Ryan
Arcadia
25.76
-3.2
2
30
Ramsey, Daniel
Fountain Valley
25.80
-1.6
3
31
Paulino, Chris
University City
25.81
-1.6
3
32
BRICENO, LUIS
Downey
25.82
-2.0
1
33
Campaniele, Ezekiel
Capistrano Valle
25.83
-2.2
4
9
Pham, Michael
La Quinta (Westm
25.83
nwi
2
34
Deng, Josh
Fountain Valley
25.95
-2.6
5
35
Galbraith, Bruce
San Juan Hills
26.11
-2.2
4
10
Evans, Zach
Irvine
26.14
nwi
2
11
Guyett, Jesse
Loara
26.35
nwi
3
36
Burger, Jacab
Northwood
26.41
-2.2
4
37
Cragin, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
26.44
-3.2
2
12
Nguyen, Sid
Crean Lutheran S
26.50
nwi
3
13
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
26.59
nwi
2
38
McMahon, Zack
Esperanza
26.66
-2.0
1
14
Villa, Carlos
Estancia
26.69
nwi
1
39
Ammons, Claude
Colony
26.69
-1.3
6
15
Reyes, Christoper
Los Amigos
26.79
nwi
2
16
Avila, Daniel
Los Amigos
26.80
nwi
2
17
Cruz, Angel
Costa Mesa
27.08
nwi
3
18
Kirkbride, Randy
Don Bosco
27.26
nwi
1
19
Small, Kendall
Ocean View
27.27
nwi
3
40
Orozco, Manassas
Downey
27.34
-2.0
1
41
Dirks, Robbie
Esperanza
27.34
-3.2
2
20
Williams, Jacob
St. Paul
27.47
nwi
3
42
Caballero, Robbie
Marina
27.49
-2.2
4
21
Marden, Cameron
Northwood
27.51
nwi
2
22
Thomas, Logan
Yorba Linda
27.54
nwi
1
43
Lau, Steven
Foothill (Bakers
27.58
-2.0
1
23
Sodaro, Robert
Crean Lutheran S
27.67
nwi
1
24
Desmond, Tony
J. Serra
27.87
nwi
3
44
Taylor, Chaz
Foothill (Bakers
27.97
-2.0
1
25
Gonzalez, Genaro
Ocean View
28.04
nwi
1
26
Dicioco, Aaron
St. Paul
28.26
nwi
2
27
Murphy, Liam
Sage Hill
29.69
nwi
4
45
Pile, Christian
Pacifica (Garden
30.37
-2.0
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McElwee, Alex
Arcadia
22.50
-1.5
6
10
2
Langham, Trent
Pacifica (Garden
22.55
-3.0
2
8
3
King, Kyree
Colony
22.65
-1.0
5
6
1
Swigert, John
Corona del Mar
22.79
nwi
4
10
4
Pierce, Anthony
Mission Viejo
22.82
-1.5
6
5
5
Lujan, Julian
Servite
22.95
-1.3
3
4
6
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
22.99
-1.0
5
3
7
Gamboa, Herbert
San Clemente
23.02
-0.3
4
2
8
Fletcher, Willie
Orange Lutheran
23.03
-1.5
6
1
9
Haynes, Sam
University City
23.08
-1.0
5
10
Cliatt, Alex
Irvine
23.14
-3.0
2
11
Hasson, Titus
Newport Harbor
23.25
-1.5
6
12
Prior, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
23.33
-1.5
6
13
Carpenter, Gavin
Arcadia
23.34
-0.3
4
2
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
23.45
nwi
4
8
14
Wilson, DJ
Mission Viejo
23.47
-1.5
6
3
Lancaster, Nathan
Laguna Beach
23.54
nwi
4
6
15
Eteaki, Saleasi
Servite
23.60
-1.0
5
16
Rodriguez, Luie
Servite
23.61
-0.3
4
17
Moss, Jullian
Foothill (Bakers
23.70
-0.3
4
18
Colbert, Tredon
Bellflower
23.72
-1.0
5
19
Ladely, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.83
-1.5
6
20
Melikian, Merak
Aliso Niguel
23.89
-1.3
3
21
Petsas, George
Esperanza
23.91
-3.0
2
4
Anderson, Ty
Garden Grove
23.95
nwi
4
5
22
Albright, JJ
Northwood
23.99
-2.6
1
5
Nwachie, Kezue
Loara
24.02
nwi
4
4
23
Ishida, Kuni
Northwood
24.06
-3.0
2
24
Nichols, William
Sonora
24.10
-1.3
3
25
Walberg, George
San Juan Hills
24.15
-2.6
1
26
McCloud, Parker
Dana Hills
24.19
-2.6
1
27
Green, Jordan
University City
24.22
-1.3
3
6
Lisby, Josh
Savanna
24.28
nwi
3
3
28
Watson, Avery
Pacifica (Garden
24.29
-1.3
3
7
Ivan, Rosales
Garden Grove
24.34
nwi
3
2
8
Carter, Ilijah
St. Paul
24.35
nwi
3
1
9
Cheng, Eric
Sage Hill
24.38
nwi
3
29
Patton, Scott Michael
Woodbridge
24.41
-0.3
4
30
Moss, Jarrell
Foothill (Bakers
24.42
-1.0
5
10
Gomez, Angel
Los Amigos
24.43
nwi
2
31
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
24.50
-2.6
1
32
Cuevas, Cameron
Newport Harbor
24.55
-1.3
3
33
Green, AJ
University Irvin
24.65
-2.6
1
34
Curry, Kyle
Colony
24.65
-1.3
3
11
Dinh, Vincent
La Quinta (Westm
24.68
nwi
2
12
Robinson, Will
Crean Lutheran S
24.69
nwi
2
13
Perez, Freddy
Savanna
24.74
nwi
3
35
Annunciation, Adam
Marina
24.84
-1.0
5
14
Tapia, Alfredo
Don Bosco
24.89
nwi
2
36
Ray, Harrison
Dana Hills
24.90
-2.6
1
37
Smentkouski, Aubry
Huntington Beach
24.90
-3.0
2
38
Mucerino, Kyle
San Juan Hills
24.92
-1.3
3
15
Reese, Troy
Corona del Mar
24.98
nwi
3
16
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
24.99
nwi
3
17
Thompson, Jamarii
St. Paul
25.03
nwi
3
18
Hoffman, Garrett
Ocean View
25.05
nwi
2
19
Tran, James
La Quinta (Westm
25.10
nwi
1
39
Guerrero, Ismael
Downey
25.14
-3.0
2
40
Tedder, Adam
Aliso Niguel
25.32
-3.0
2
41
Mendez, Aaron
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.43
-0.3
4
42
Villescas, Adam
Marina
25.54
-3.0
2
20
Levey, Bobby
St. Margaret’s
25.60
nwi
2
21
Canada, Leon
Irvine
26.24
nwi
1
43
Nguyen, Kevin
Marina
26.28
-2.6
1
22
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
26.36
nwi
1
23
Rodriquez, Anthony
Estancia
26.39
nwi
1
44
abdelkader, adam
Capistrano Valle
26.39
-2.6
1
24
Singer, Kyle
Ocean View
26.66
nwi
1
25
Hernandez, Eduardo
Estancia
30.43
nwi
1
--
Folkins, Blake
Fountain Valley
DNF
-0.3
4
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquina, Mauro
Dana Hills
51.91
5
10
2
Van Vliet, Nick
Dana Hills
52.55
5
8
3
Johnson, Julian
Aliso Niguel
52.73
5
6
4
Resong, Paul
Servite
52.91
3
5
5
Davies, Cooper
Marina
53.05
5
4
1
Hurst, Matt
Corona del Mar
53.85
3
10
6
Packard, Matthew
Servite
54.17
5
3
7
Loudon, Elliot
Woodbridge
54.31
4
2
8
Oropenza, Jose
Fountain Valley
54.39
5
1
9
Warner, Gabriel Ray
Woodbridge
55.03
5
10
Tang, Edward
Arcadia
55.16
4
11
Gerdeman, Trent
San Clemente
55.19
4
12
Huang, Charlton
Northwood
55.26
5
13
bell, tice
Newport Harbor
55.42
1
14
Romero, Anthony
Colony
55.79
3
15
Bender, Andrew
Colony
56.04
2
16
Ross, Tristen
Aliso Niguel
56.11
3
17
Diaz, Andres
Downey
56.26
2
2
Orgill, Matt
Crean Lutheran S
56.35
3
8
18
Huynh, Patrick
Fountain Valley
56.70
4
19
Bland, Hunter
Mission Viejo
56.76
3
20
Van, Ian
Esperanza
56.79
1
21
Kim, John
Mission Viejo
56.88
4
22
Goodman, Johnne
Canyon (Anaheim)
57.10
2
23
Lavering, Dean
San Juan Hills
57.11
1
3
Nguyen, Sid
Crean Lutheran S
57.31
2
6
4
Sanchez, Alexander
St. Paul
57.75
1
5
5
Guyett, Jesse
Loara
57.94
2
4
24
Caragao, Christian
San Juan Hills
58.19
2
6
Thabit, Clay
Corona del Mar
58.39
2
3
7
Book, Owen
Northwood
58.63
1
2
25
Gonzalez, Giovanni
Downey
58.94
2
26
Harman, Dane
Huntington Beach
59.34
2
27
King, Jahmal
Bellflower
59.36
4
28
Day, Aaron
Foothill (Bakers
59.90
1
8
Le, Dan
La Quinta (Westm
59.90
2
1
9
Schmidt, Andrew
Irvine
59.99
3
10
Perez, Johnathon
St. Paul
1:00.17
1
11
Jarrett, Kemar
Irvine
1:00.23
3
12
Do, Tam
Loara
1:00.52
2
13
Martinez, Luis
Ocean View
1:00.78
3
14
Bedolla, Anthony
Los Amigos
1:01.12
1
15
Morales, Alan
Don Bosco
1:01.35
2
16
Gonzalez, Genaro
Ocean View
1:01.52
3
17
Figueroa, Juan
Los Amigos
1:01.83
2
18
Vigil, Taylor
Yorba Linda
1:02.27
1
19
Bustamante, Joseph
Don Bosco
1:02.74
1
29
Vidarsson, Malik
University City
1:03.09
1
20
Garcia, Louis
Estancia
1:03.48
1
21
Zuzlak, Cameron
Laguna Beach
1:04.27
3
30
Villegas, Angel
Pacifica (Garden
1:05.16
1
31
Drayden, Gideon
Bellflower
1:05.28
4
22
De Bruhl, Garrett
Yorba Linda
1:09.14
1
--
Guzman, Ben
Northwood
DQ
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lujan, Julian
Servite
49.93
3
10
2
Barnes, Derek
Tesoro
50.02
6
8
1
Swigert, John
Corona del Mar
50.53
4
10
3
Ajao, Nikko
Arcadia
50.83
6
6
4
Rouk, Austin
Woodbridge
51.26
5
5
5
Terry, David
Tustin
51.31
4
4
2
Nichols, Tyler
Laguna Beach
51.34
4
8
6
Lee, Nick
Mission Viejo
51.40
6
3
3
Harmon, Chas
J. Serra
51.44
4
6
7
Mendez, Aaron
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.66
5
2
4
Cruz, Sebastion
Loara
51.70
4
5
8
Ishida, Kuni
Northwood
51.70
5
1
9
Oyakawa, Matt
Fountain Valley
51.75
6
10
Jen, Alec
Arcadia
51.88
4
11
Stanton, Sean
Servite
52.11
2
12
Alcalde, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
52.27
4
13
Holman, AJ
Orange Lutheran
52.33
2
14
Skinner, Brian
Huntington Beach
52.37
6
15
Dickson, Daniel
Mission Viejo
52.45
5
16
Fulcher, Aaron
Tesoro
52.47
6
17
Briseno, Gerardo
Colony
52.59
6
18
Mendoza, Fabian
Downey
52.79
5
19
Cerda, Josh
Fountain Valley
52.82
5
20
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
52.87
3
21
Green, Jordan
University City
52.92
4
22
Sandavol, Alvaro
Bellflower
52.95
5
23
Granados, Jonathan
Orange Lutheran
52.97
3
5
Montiel, Christian
Estancia
53.20
2
4
24
Hernandez, Cesar
Foothill (Bakers
53.21
3
25
Hench, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
53.28
3
26
Payan, Jesus
Colony
53.30
6
27
Scarlett, Michael
Woodbridge
53.37
3
28
Mcfarland, Evan
Capistrano Valle
53.94
2
29
Sanchez, Alejandro
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.01
4
6
Lisby, Josh
Savanna
54.02
3
3
30
Oikawa, Alex
Capistrano Valle
54.07
3
7
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
54.08
4
2
31
Gerdeman, Drew
San Clemente
54.31
3
32
Marlow, Wyatt
Huntington Beach
54.35
2
33
Nicklaw, Travis
University City
54.43
4
8
Saunders, Caleb
Irvine
54.55
3
1
34
Harned, David
Dana Hills
54.60
4
35
Rosen, Justin
Irvine
54.68
4
9
Ivan, Rosales
Garden Grove
54.74
3
36
Galvan, Axel
Tustin
54.75
1
10
Clarke, Dalton
Irvine
54.83
3
11
Silvas, Jonathan
Don Bosco
55.30
2
37
Botts, Derrick
Bellflower
55.32
5
12
Bernstein, Colin
Yorba Linda
55.49
1
13
Wagener, Spencer
St. Margaret’s
55.56
4
38
Revilla, Jose
Foothill (Bakers
55.56
1
14
Valencia, Francisco
Ocean View
55.76
2
15
Tran, Kevin
La Quinta (Westm
55.80
2
16
Allen, Tommy
J. Serra
55.82
4
39
Murrell, Khalif
Esperanza
55.92
2
17
Rosales, Kevin
Garden Grove
56.02
3
18
Fleshman, Ryan
Corona del Mar
56.05
4
40
Ham, Joseph
Dana Hills
56.14
2
41
Fields, Brian
Irvine
56.22
2
19
Andras, Chris
Sage Hill
56.23
3
20
Thompson, Jamarii
St. Paul
56.30
1
21
Stowell, Kyle
Yorba Linda
56.50
2
42
Widdowson, George
San Juan Hills
56.51
1
43
Watson, Avery
Pacifica (Garden
56.52
1
44
Eakin, Josh
Newport Harbor
56.94
2
45
Craig, Spencer
Pacifica (Garden
57.07
1
46
St. Onge, Ryan
San Juan Hills
57.24
1
22
Sotelo, Dominic
St. Paul
58.04
1
23
Ocampo, Cristian
Los Amigos
58.16
1
24
Cruz, Felix
Los Amigos
58.39
1
25
Allen, David
Loara
58.47
3
47
Miller, Mike
Marina
59.97
1
26
Pineda, Jairo
Ocean View
1:00.11
2
27
Nguyen, Phillip
La Quinta (Westm
1:00.83
2
28
Gao, Simon
Crean Lutheran S
1:04.16
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klopfer, Jared
Woodbridge
2:02.91
1
10
2
Ruppert-Majer, Daniel
Dana Hills
2:03.69
1
8
3
Myers, Logan
Tesoro
2:04.69
1
6
4
Smith, Keaton
Dana Hills
2:05.87
1
5
5
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
2:06.12
1
4
6
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
2:06.32
1
3
7
Ngo, Bryan
Arcadia
2:06.53
1
2
8
Celestin, Casey
Palos Verdes
2:06.75
1
1
9
Salinas, Geovany
Downey
2:06.93
1
10
Benrubi, Joey
Dana Hills
2:07.88
1
11
Haider, Ali
Arcadia
2:08.57
1
12
Brower, Alec
Tesoro
2:08.94
1
1
Chavez, Joshua
Don Bosco
2:08.98
1
10
13
Couser, Rhys
Tesoro
2:09.59
1
14
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
2:09.98
1
15
Stone, Brenden
Northwood
2:10.46
1
16
Lopez, Anthony
Downey
2:10.61
1
17
Camarena, Chris
San Juan Hills
2:10.89
1
18
Namgung, Hoon (Dan)
Woodbridge
2:11.01
1
2
Allen, Max
J. Serra
2:11.36
1
8
19
Dildy, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
2:11.58
1
20
Durand, Hunter
Pacifica (Garden
2:11.76
1
21
Koscal, Andrew
Aliso Niguel
2:11.77
1
22
Estrada, Kyle
San Juan Hills
2:12.01
1
23
Bryson, Nick
Irvine
2:12.39
1
24
Burciago, Patrick
Huntington Beach
2:12.40
1
25
Gould, Christian
San Clemente
2:12.53
1
3
Jang, Adam
Don Bosco
2:12.97
1
6
26
Koivuniemi, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
2:13.75
1
27
Kennedy, Stephen
Pacifica (Garden
2:14.54
1
28
Borges, Brayden
Capistrano Valle
2:14.80
1
4
Rodriguez, Francisco
Ocean View
2:14.86
1
5
29
Pedraza, Brandon
San Juan Hills
2:15.16
1
5
Hold, Ethan
Corona del Mar
2:15.59
1
4
30
Phelan, Patrick
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:15.68
1
31
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
2:15.74
1
32
Struthers, Dylan
San Clemente
2:15.92
1
33
Chriss, Darius
Woodbridge
2:16.00
1
34
Chen, Brian
Beckman
2:16.03
1
35
Ledezma, Omar
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:16.35
1
36
Becerra, Cristian
Downey
2:16.43
1
37
Mosqueda, Steven
Esperanza
2:16.55
1
38
De Guia, Gared
Servite
2:16.57
1
6
Hrachovy, Matthew
Yorba Linda
2:16.78
1
3
39
Johannessen, Jared
Irvine
2:17.15
1
40
Jacobs, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
2:17.38
1
41
Vollebregt, Joshua
San Clemente
2:17.41
1
7
Pallai, Rishik
Irvine
2:17.56
1
2
42
Stone, Hayden
University City
2:17.66
1
8
Imsande, Austin
Crean Lutheran S
2:17.75
1
1
9
Awoyele, Victor
Loara
2:18.19
1
10
Michaca, Alexis
Sage Hill
2:18.52
1
43
Watkins, Grady
University City
2:18.64
1
44
Tan, Joshua
Northwood
2:18.65
1
45
Arras, Blas
Bellflower
2:18.92
1
46
Grossman, Kevin
Esperanza
2:19.06
1
11
Estrada, Justin
Yorba Linda
2:19.18
1
47
Taylor, Ryan
Marina
2:19.37
1
48
Shepherd, Duncan
Northwood
2:19.51
1
12
Magana, Anuare
Costa Mesa
2:19.55
1
49
Hoshi, Rio
University Irvin
2:19.79
1
13
Philipp, Ian
Northwood
2:19.92
1
14
Schlackman, Jordan
La Quinta (Westm
2:20.52
1
50
Patel, Siraj
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:20.91
1
15
Arnold, Tyler
Crean Lutheran S
2:20.97
1
51
Mitchell, Colten
Mission Viejo
2:21.20
1
52
Duarte, Jack
Huntington Beach
2:21.26
1
53
Hernandez, Daniel
Colony
2:21.35
1
54
Bonilla, Kristian
Foothill (Bakers
2:21.89
1
16
Rodriquez, Erik
Yorba Linda
2:22.28
1
55
Pantaleon, Jesus
Tustin
2:22.78
1
17
Wetton, Hunter
Corona del Mar
2:24.23
1
56
Waller, Chase
Capistrano Valle
2:25.46
1
18
Cargile, Ryan
Corona del Mar
2:25.87
1
19
Hernandez, Jesus
Los Amigos
2:26.12
1
57
Gonzalez, Matthew
Marina
2:26.58
1
58
Smallshaw, Brian
Marina
2:27.12
1
59
Day, Aaron
Foothill (Bakers
2:27.25
1
20
Mendoza, Alexander
Los Amigos
2:27.29
1
21
Zambrano, Jesus
St. Paul
2:27.44
1
60
Mcnamara, Daniel
Foothill (Bakers
2:27.65
1
61
Sanchez, Diego
Bellflower
2:27.92
1
62
Bourgeois, Jacob
Pacifica (Garden
2:27.98
1
22
Arias, Diego
Don Bosco
2:28.65
1
23
Shepard, Duncan
Northwood
2:28.71
1
63
Khare, Nikhil
Beckman
2:29.85
1
24
Chapin, Christian
Estancia
2:29.98
1
25
Perez, Johnathon
St. Paul
2:30.49
1
26
Espindola, Albert
Estancia
2:31.11
1
27
Terres, Matt
Northwood
2:32.61
1
28
Taveres, Ramiro
Irvine
2:32.84
1
29
Hays, David
Crean Lutheran S
2:33.40
1
30
Noriega, Jose
Los Amigos
2:34.01
1
31
Worah, Parthiv
Sage Hill
2:34.89
1
32
Benitez, Hector
Ocean View
2:35.49
1
33
Linares, David
Loara
2:40.64
1
34
Hernandez, Oscar
Loara
2:42.29
1
35
Coto, Cesar
Estancia
2:51.31
1
--
Tran, Thomas
Arcadia
NT
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unno, Justin
Palos Verdes
1:57.71
1
10
2
Garcia, Conner
Dana Hills
1:57.92
1
8
3
Treul, Joey
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:58.09
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Ryan
Corona del Mar
1:58.32
1
5
5
Moseley, Tony
Arcadia
1:58.73
1
4
6
Bonthius, Jay
Fountain Valley
1:59.47
1
3
1
Iverson, Kyle
Corona del Mar
1:59.59
1
10
2
Love, Tanner
Corona del Mar
2:00.74
1
8
7
Martinez, Moises
Downey
2:01.84
1
2
8
Brown, Andrew
Mission Viejo
2:02.83
1
1
9
Kim, Dennis
Northwood
2:02.84
1
10
Emens, Corey
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:02.94
1
11
Bray, Matthew
Servite
2:03.39
1
12
Ross, Max
Dana Hills
2:03.41
1
13
Young, John
Mission Viejo
2:03.53
1
14
Lee, Francis
Arcadia
2:03.54
1
15
Shen, Charles
Arcadia
2:03.85
1
16
Harned, Matt
Dana Hills
2:04.04
1
17
Curran, Scott
Tesoro
2:04.42
1
18
Sidor, Mark
Palos Verdes
2:04.68
1
19
Hurley, Kevin
Capistrano Valle
2:04.82
1
20
Mendoza, Eric
Fountain Valley
2:05.37
1
3
Parks, Teddy
Corona del Mar
2:05.72
1
6
21
Anderson, Calvin
Irvine
2:06.60
1
4
Yeh, Bill
Irvine
2:06.86
1
5
22
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
2:07.06
1
23
Harper, Baylor
Tesoro
2:07.09
1
5
Gooding, Ryan
St. Margaret’s
2:07.16
1
4
24
Mariano, Kevin
San Clemente
2:07.34
1
25
Reiger, Daniel
Palos Verdes
2:07.41
1
26
Dewey, Kevin
Beckman
2:07.71
1
27
Moreno, Jason
Newport Harbor
2:07.82
1
28
Enos, Kyle
Esperanza
2:07.95
1
29
Velasco, Andres
Downey
2:08.17
1
30
Calkins, Chase
Marina
2:08.41
1
6
Castillo, Erwing
Loara
2:08.68
1
3
7
Pino, Sean
Crean Lutheran S
2:08.74
1
2
31
Turbay, Angel
Huntington Beach
2:08.90
1
32
Chetwood, Matt
San Juan Hills
2:08.97
1
33
McAffee, Dylan
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:08.97
1
34
Cibrian, Raul
San Juan Hills
2:09.00
1
35
Venegas, Javier
Villa Park
2:09.02
1
36
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
2:09.03
1
37
Llamas, Ryan
Esperanza
2:09.13
1
8
Lam, Andy
Irvine
2:09.33
1
1
9
Fetter, Kyle
St. Paul
2:09.53
1
38
Bazurto, Jose
San Juan Hills
2:09.58
1
39
Goodwin, Graham
San Clemente
2:09.97
1
40
Chavia, Jeremy
Huntington Beach
2:10.16
1
41
Hench, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
2:10.77
1
42
Sage, Jonathan
Aliso Niguel
2:10.80
1
43
Tran, Steve
Northwood
2:11.25
1
10
Alford, Dakota
Costa Mesa
2:11.30
1
44
Fernandez, Abel
University Irvin
2:11.53
1
45
Smith, Cameron
University Irvin
2:11.57
1
46
Casanova, Bruno
Woodbridge
2:11.84
1
47
Franklin, John
Woodbridge
2:12.05
1
11
Riff, Stone
Laguna Beach
2:12.21
1
48
Thomas, David
Orange Lutheran
2:12.30
1
49
Haser, Logan
Capistrano Valle
2:12.46
1
12
jimenez, yael
Garden Grove
2:12.75
1
50
Cannon, Patrick
Foothill (Bakers
2:12.92
1
13
Crawford, Jack
Laguna Beach
2:12.96
1
14
Nishimura, Kieth
Irvine
2:13.15
1
51
Lam, Andy
Irvine
2:13.30
1
52
Koh, Taylor
Tesoro
2:13.53
1
15
Bermudez, Adam
Garden Grove
2:13.55
1
53
Wieczorek, Randy
Orange Lutheran
2:13.65
1
54
Friedman, Jared
Capistrano Valle
2:13.69
1
55
Reiser, Matt
Aliso Niguel
2:13.80
1
16
Doyen, Scott
Yorba Linda
2:14.00
1
56
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
2:14.02
1
17
Luna, Sebastian
St. Margaret’s
2:14.69
1
57
Cuenca, Johnny
Bellflower
2:14.86
1
18
Stahl, Matthew
Yorba Linda
2:15.20
1
58
Miura, Toshihiro
Woodbridge
2:15.42
1
59
Adams, Raymond
Foothill (Bakers
2:16.52
1
19
Moreno, Johnathan
Estancia
2:16.71
1
20
Valdez, Ezeiquel
Estancia
2:16.76
1
21
Olvera, Alajandro
Irvine
2:16.94
1
60
Galvan, Axel
Tustin
2:17.42
1
61
Nawfal, Ahmad
Esperanza
2:17.51
1
22
Tovar, Kevin
Laguna Beach
2:17.75
1
23
Wilson, Dave
La Quinta (Westm
2:17.87
1
62
Sandoval, Andres
Foothill (Bakers
2:18.46
1
63
Ngo, Justin
Marina
2:18.55
1
24
Jeronimo, Jorge
Costa Mesa
2:18.67
1
64
Gutierrez, Kevin
Marina
2:18.70
1
25
Izaguirre, Joseph
Don Bosco
2:18.96
1
26
Spielman, Josh
Crean Lutheran S
2:19.01
1
27
Reyes, Kaleb
Crean Lutheran S
2:19.23
1
65
Ustick, Lucas
San Clemente
2:19.31
1
66
Miller, Cade
Beckman
2:19.37
1
28
Allen, Tommy
J. Serra
2:19.71
1
29
Rosete, Hector
Estancia
2:20.05
1
30
Castillo, Adrian
Don Bosco
2:21.01
1
31
Chapa, Irvin
Los Amigos
2:23.28
1
32
Martinez, Erick
Los Amigos
2:23.35
1
33
Nguyen, Jonathan
Loara
2:23.95
1
34
Radecki, William
La Quinta (Westm
2:25.59
1
35
Hernandez, Frank
Loara
2:27.62
1
67
Garcia, Rafeael
Bellflower
2:30.48
1
36
Corona, Josiah
St. Paul
2:30.55
1
68
Emerson, Ethan
Pacifica (Garden
2:44.26
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De La Rosa, Estevan
Arcadia
4:29.34
1
10
2
Gulino, Hunter
Fountain Valley
4:33.29
1
8
3
Robinson, Lucas
Palos Verdes
4:34.15
1
6
4
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
4:35.40
1
5
5
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
4:35.64
1
4
6
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
4:37.04
1
3
7
Gonzalez, Josue
Arcadia
4:37.45
1
2
8
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
4:38.97
1
1
9
MUNOZ, ADRIAN
Downey
4:39.78
1
10
Salinas, Geovany
Downey
4:41.15
1
11
Myers, Logan
Tesoro
4:41.60
1
12
Tran, Bryan
Marina
4:42.63
1
13
Tran, Chris
Marina
4:42.63
1
14
Barnett, Christian
Dana Hills
4:43.28
1
15
Suiste, Jake
Woodbridge
4:43.75
1
16
Chung, Christian
Beckman
4:44.54
1
17
Rigby, Ben
Foothill (Bakers
4:44.95
1
18
Salgado, Richard
Bellflower
4:46.11
1
19
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
4:46.54
1
20
Montes, Derek
Tesoro
4:46.58
1
21
Deutsch, Tanner
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:46.96
1
22
Gagnon, Bennett
Palos Verdes
4:47.59
1
23
Becerra, Cristian
Downey
4:47.65
1
24
Shelton, Matt
San Clemente
4:47.90
1
1
Chavez, Joshua
Don Bosco
4:47.95
1
10
25
Harned, Sammy
Dana Hills
4:48.98
1
26
Haines, Hunter
Colony
4:49.15
1
2
Allen, Max
J. Serra
4:49.26
1
8
27
Stone, Brenden
Northwood
4:49.45
1
28
Thompson, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:49.45
1
29
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
4:49.92
1
30
Culp, Tyler
University City
4:50.18
1
3
Serna, Enrique
Loara
4:50.32
1
6
31
Wong, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
4:50.94
1
4
Fracassi, Nic
J. Serra
4:50.98
1
5
5
Hold, Ethan
Corona del Mar
4:51.03
1
4
32
Jacobs, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
4:51.81
1
33
Parker, Matt
San Clemente
4:51.86
1
34
Scheidt, Steven
University City
4:52.67
1
6
Salgado, Juan
Loara
4:52.72
1
3
35
Arteaga, Daniel
Tustin
4:53.18
1
36
Moussa, Mahmoud
Arcadia
4:54.32
1
37
Wilson, Timmy
Dana Hills
4:54.95
1
38
Hall, Hayden
Foothill (Bakers
4:55.21
1
39
Jeng, Andrew
Irvine
4:55.94
1
40
Abraham, David
Fountain Valley
4:56.90
1
7
Rodriguez, Francisco
Ocean View
4:57.39
1
2
41
Maiyuran, Jitesh
Beckman
4:57.80
1
8
Jang, Adam
Don Bosco
4:59.20
1
1
42
Taylor, Ryan
Marina
4:59.49
1
9
Gonzales, Michael
Don Bosco
5:00.29
1
43
Espinilli, Jarad
Irvine
5:00.45
1
44
Koivuniemi, Kyle
Aliso Niguel
5:01.42
1
10
Shepard, Duncan
Northwood
5:01.45
1
45
Kelly, John
Northwood
5:03.47
1
46
Wahid, Ajay
Beckman
5:03.48
1
47
Pantaleon, Jesus
Tustin
5:03.51
1
11
Cox, Nicholas
Yorba Linda
5:03.71
1
48
Gemma, Dylan
San Clemente
5:04.51
1
49
Castaneda, Alec
Tesoro
5:05.14
1
50
Smith, Taylor
Aliso Niguel
5:05.55
1
51
Hoshi, Rio
University Irvin
5:06.18
1
52
D'Souza, Alden
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:06.39
1
12
Thurston, Jack
Yorba Linda
5:07.59
1
53
Prunty, Jack Henry
Woodbridge
5:07.97
1
13
Enriquez, Kent
Savanna
5:08.27
1
54
Brady, Ryan
San Juan Hills
5:08.73
1
55
Muniz, Everardo
San Juan Hills
5:08.80
1
56
Todd, Brennan
Capistrano Valle
5:10.29
1
57
Allen, Dylan
Tustin
5:11.72
1
58
Arras, Blas
Bellflower
5:11.90
1
59
Mitchell, Colten
Mission Viejo
5:12.28
1
60
Lansing, Matt
Capistrano Valle
5:12.71
1
61
Hicks, Tanner
Orange Lutheran
5:12.86
1
62
Stofan, Quinn
University City
5:13.23
1
14
Wilson, Buddy
Loara
5:13.25
1
63
Arranga, Jarad
Pacifica (Garden
5:13.68
1
15
Hernandez, Zach
Irvine
5:13.69
1
16
Davia, Tony
Laguna Beach
5:13.90
1
17
Hynes, Patrick
Sage Hill
5:14.09
1
64
Quezada, Jose
Esperanza
5:15.46
1
65
Mishra, Nikhil
Northwood
5:15.87
1
18
Philipp, Ian
Northwood
5:16.82
1
19
Mendoza, Alexander
Los Amigos
5:17.98
1
20
Wilde, Alex
Corona del Mar
5:18.19
1
21
Marton, Josiah
Yorba Linda
5:19.87
1
22
Do, Nathan
Irvine
5:19.93
1
23
Cargile, Ryan
Corona del Mar
5:21.23
1
66
Sanchez, Diego
Bellflower
5:22.73
1
67
Bourgeois, Jacob
Pacifica (Garden
5:23.53
1
68
O'bannon, Ryan
Foothill (Bakers
5:25.16
1
24
Zuzlak, Cameron
Laguna Beach
5:25.36
1
25
Price, Collin
St. Margaret’s
5:28.46
1
26
Magana, Anuare
Costa Mesa
5:30.03
1
69
Welter, Nick
San Juan Hills
5:31.85
1
27
Bernal, Nicolas
Irvine
5:32.71
1
28
Jaffe, Eitan
Sage Hill
5:35.58
1
29
Martin, John
St. Margaret’s
5:36.39
1
30
Dugard, Liam
J. Serra
5:36.43
1
70
Reyes, Neff
Esperanza
5:38.44
1
71
Launder, Jack
Newport Harbor
5:39.39
1
31
Espindola, Albert
Estancia
5:48.14
1
32
Terres, Matt
Northwood
5:48.35
1
33
Noriega, Jose
Los Amigos
5:50.38
1
34
Darcy, Chris
Crean Lutheran S
5:54.45
1
35
Benitez, Hector
Ocean View
5:56.41
1
36
Orozco, Lorenzo
Sage Hill
5:57.53
1
37
Hans, Alex
Crean Lutheran S
6:00.52
1
38
Schumacher, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
6:10.65
1
39
Coto, Cesar
Estancia
6:13.58
1
40
Ko, Aaron
St. Margaret’s
6:18.15
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plumb, Nicholas
Trabuco Hills TF
4:14.48
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
Arcadia
4:16.39
1
8
3
Diaz, Jonah
Palos Verdes
4:17.42
1
6
4
Simic, Dragan
Woodbridge
4:18.77
1
5
5
Myers, Blake
Corona del Mar
4:18.96
1
4
6
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
4:19.83
1
3
7
Lawrence, Ethan
Dana Hills
4:20.91
1
2
8
Bonthius, Jay
Fountain Valley
4:23.09
1
1
9
Young, John
Mission Viejo
4:25.51
1
10
Williams, Ross
Aliso Niguel
4:25.65
1
11
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
4:26.51
1
12
Barber, Jake
Newport Harbor
4:27.01
1
13
Medina, Ricardo
San Juan Hills
4:27.34
1
14
Munoz, Enrique
Downey
4:27.34
1
15
Goins, Austin
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:27.58
1
16
Kramer, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
4:27.92
1
17
Cate, Kyle
Mission Viejo
4:28.13
1
18
Lee, Francis
Arcadia
4:28.30
1
19
Morgan, Charles
University Irvin
4:28.32
1
20
Dholakia, Amar
Esperanza
4:28.92
1
21
Willis, Kyle
J. Serra
4:29.43
1
22
Chern, Max
Fountain Valley
4:29.96
1
23
Marshall, Kevin
Trabuco Hills TF
4:30.75
1
24
Emens, Randy
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:32.03
1
25
Harper, Baylor
Tesoro
4:32.11
1
1
Parks, Teddy
Corona del Mar
4:32.71
1
10
26
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
4:32.87
1
2
May, Greg
Corona del Mar
4:33.25
1
8
27
Clarke, Davis
Aliso Niguel
4:33.74
1
28
Curran, Scott
Tesoro
4:34.19
1
29
Tayles, Austin
Dana Hills
4:34.36
1
30
French, Thomas
Esperanza
4:34.39
1
31
Rinefort, Tommy
Dana Hills
4:34.62
1
3
Meckler, Reed
Corona del Mar
4:35.69
1
6
32
Vargas, Ryan
Arcadia
4:35.80
1
4
Lemus, Jairo
Loara
4:36.24
1
5
33
Valenzula, Nick
Colony
4:37.47
1
34
Snur, Tomas
Palos Verdes
4:38.02
1
35
Jack, Deschamps
Aliso Niguel
4:38.53
1
5
Pino, Sean
Crean Lutheran S
4:39.08
1
4
36
Calkins, Chase
Marina
4:39.56
1
37
Hazlett, Jared
Trabuco Hills TF
4:39.63
1
6
Valdovinos, Bryan
La Quinta (Westm
4:39.67
1
3
38
Velasco, Andres
Downey
4:41.44
1
39
Villaroman, Pedro
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:42.58
1
40
Dewey, Kevin
Beckman
4:42.67
1
41
Mariano, Kevin
San Clemente
4:43.37
1
7
Reza, Trey
Loara
4:45.17
1
2
8
Clack, Kevin
Yorba Linda
4:45.27
1
1
9
Thies, Dylan
Sage Hill
4:45.31
1
42
Ogan, Ryan
Esperanza
4:45.65
1
43
Paulus, Max
Irvine
4:45.99
1
10
Izaguirre, Ed
Don Bosco
4:46.83
1
44
Phillips, Ben
University City
4:47.09
1
45
Cuenca, Johnny
Bellflower
4:47.35
1
46
Fernandez, Abel
University Irvin
4:47.36
1
11
Riff, Stone
Laguna Beach
4:47.61
1
12
Nichols, Tyler
Laguna Beach
4:47.67
1
47
Turbay, Angel
Huntington Beach
4:47.94
1
48
Smathers, Garrett
Tesoro
4:48.31
1
49
King, Zach
Capistrano Valle
4:48.61
1
13
Bermudez, Brett
Costa Mesa
4:48.78
1
14
Arias, Nick
Don Bosco
4:48.91
1
50
Stechmann, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
4:49.24
1
15
Fetter, Kyle
St. Paul
4:49.70
1
51
Zhou, Tim
Northwood
4:49.83
1
16
Corwin, Garrett
St. Margaret’s
4:49.89
1
17
Crawford, Jack
Laguna Beach
4:50.20
1
52
Lahage, Krystian
Huntington Beach
4:50.82
1
18
Vazquez, Gonzalo
Los Amigos
4:51.36
1
19
Alford, Dakota
Costa Mesa
4:52.09
1
53
Rosales, Kevin
Colony
4:52.16
1
20
Luna, Sebastian
St. Margaret’s
4:52.17
1
54
Carteno, Santos
Capistrano Valle
4:53.06
1
21
Reyes, Kaleb
Crean Lutheran S
4:53.42
1
22
Doyen, Scott
Yorba Linda
4:53.57
1
23
Gooding, Ryan
St. Margaret’s
4:53.98
1
24
Franczyk, Michael
Yorba Linda
4:54.75
1
55
Kaler, Navraj
Tustin
4:55.12
1
25
Nguyen, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
4:55.20
1
56
Yoshihara, Masato
University Irvin
4:55.77
1
57
Manes, Trevin
Pacifica (Garden
4:56.82
1
58
Leyva, Enesto
Pacifica (Garden
4:57.49
1
59
Shafron, Augustus
Capistrano Valle
4:58.20
1
26
Jeronimo, Jorge
Costa Mesa
4:58.38
1
60
Esparaza, Alan
Northwood
4:58.56
1
61
Little, Jeff
Villa Park
4:59.44
1
62
Stechmann, Troy
Foothill (Bakers
4:59.54
1
63
Collins, Quinton
Northwood
4:59.78
1
64
Ngo, Justin
Marina
4:59.81
1
27
Jeng, William
Irvine
5:00.25
1
65
Newfer, Andrew
Colony
5:00.34
1
66
Miller, Cade
Beckman
5:00.73
1
67
Larson, Joshua
San Clemente
5:01.08
1
68
Gutierrez, Kevin
Marina
5:01.49
1
28
Bermudez, Adam
Garden Grove
5:02.43
1
29
jimenez, yael
Garden Grove
5:02.68
1
30
Moreno, Johnathan
Estancia
5:03.03
1
31
Rosete, Hector
Estancia
5:04.54
1
32
Gupta, Shikhar
Irvine
5:05.14
1
33
Palemonte, Favian
Los Amigos
5:05.44
1
34
Castillo, Erwing
Loara
5:05.52
1
35
Prendergast, Nick
Crean Lutheran S
5:06.52
1
36
Hernandez, Allen
Los Amigos
5:10.54
1
37
Izaguirre, Joseph
Don Bosco
5:11.07
1
38
Nguyen, Anthony
La Quinta (Westm
5:13.02
1
69
Goodwin, Graham
San Clemente
5:15.10
1
70
Bateman, Spencer
San Juan Hills
5:15.59
1
39
Perez, Martin
Savanna
5:17.69
1
40
Salazar, Andre
St. Paul
5:17.88
1
71
Matsuzawa, Kyu
University City
5:18.92
1
41
Valdez, Ezeiquel
Estancia
5:22.98
1
42
Howard, Canann
Saddleback Valle
5:26.68
1
72
Mitchell, Aaron
Tustin
5:30.79
1
43
Corona, Josiah
St. Paul
5:31.62
1
73
Wassenaar, Tim
Tustin
5:48.98
1
44
Andrew, Dolan
Saddleback Valle
5:59.99
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diem, Gavin
Dana Hills
9:43.57
1
10
2
Marshall, Jackson
Woodbridge
9:50.79
1
8
3
Palazzo, Anthony
Beckman
9:51.83
1
6
4
Aube, Kyle
Marina
9:53.37
1
5
1
Dominguez, Ruben
Don Bosco
9:56.81
1
10
5
De La Rosa, Estevan
Arcadia
9:58.98
1
4
6
Moussa, Mahmoud
Arcadia
10:00.09
1
3
2
Keith, Spencer
Corona del Mar
10:01.59
1
8
7
Vargas, Danny
Huntington Beach
10:03.12
1
2
8
Rigby, Ben
Foothill (Bakers
10:03.66
1
1
9
Suiste, Jake
Woodbridge
10:04.61
1
10
Salgado, Richard
Bellflower
10:06.48
1
11
Tran, Bryan
Marina
10:07.10
1
12
Gonzalez, Josue
Arcadia
10:11.28
1
13
Vargas, Efrain
Huntington Beach
10:12.82
1
14
Selevos, Andrew
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:13.12
1
15
Ashbaugh, Cameron
Mission Viejo
10:15.80
1
16
Ngo, Bryan
Arcadia
10:16.12
1
17
Svoboda, Wyler
Dana Hills
10:17.19
1
18
Carroll, Andrew
Capistrano Valle
10:17.19
1
19
MUNOZ, ADRIAN
Downey
10:19.80
1
20
Moore, Nick
Tesoro
10:20.96
1
21
Drinkward, Jonathan
Tesoro
10:22.07
1
3
Lopez, Roque
Loara
10:25.11
1
6
4
Rebollar, Veda
Laguna Beach
10:27.25
1
5
5
Ledesma, Tony
Don Bosco
10:27.95
1
4
22
Tran, Chris
Marina
10:29.02
1
6
Barton, Grant
Laguna Beach
10:32.44
1
3
23
Cosgrove, Ryan
Palos Verdes
10:33.75
1
24
Meurs, Noah
Capistrano Valle
10:34.73
1
25
Juncal, Carter
San Clemente
10:35.03
1
26
Diaz, Faustino
Downey
10:35.19
1
7
Salgado, Juan
Loara
10:36.79
1
2
27
Park, Josh
Esperanza
10:39.48
1
28
King, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
10:39.52
1
29
Haines, Hunter
Colony
10:39.78
1
8
Chamberlain, Matt
J. Serra
10:40.00
1
1
9
Shepard, Duncan
Northwood
10:41.58
1
30
Hall, Hayden
Foothill (Bakers
10:41.86
1
31
Mitchell, Garrett
Tesoro
10:41.96
1
32
Kelly, John
Northwood
10:45.38
1
33
Robbins, Brian
Mission Viejo
10:47.92
1
34
Nash, Galyn
Fountain Valley
10:49.23
1
35
Delgado, Mark
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:49.63
1
36
Snyder, Tarik
Palos Verdes
10:50.58
1
37
Jones, Ian
Palos Verdes
10:50.70
1
10
Koprowski, Casey
Laguna Beach
10:51.41
1
11
Jansen, Ben
Yorba Linda
10:53.55
1
38
Meyer, Joseph
Orange Lutheran
10:54.70
1
39
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
University City
10:54.87
1
40
Freeman, Robert
Orange Lutheran
10:54.92
1
12
Whitney, John
Crean Lutheran S
10:55.54
1
41
Lu, Brian
Fountain Valley
10:57.35
1
42
Burford, Daniel
Colony
10:58.30
1
13
Stevens, Jacob
Yorba Linda
10:58.51
1
14
Ramos, Juan
La Quinta (Westm
11:02.29
1
43
Smith, Taylor
Aliso Niguel
11:07.07
1
44
Bishman, Chase
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:08.07
1
45
Estrada, Nate
Irvine
11:10.89
1
15
Philipp, Ian
Northwood
11:15.61
1
46
Fry, Logan
Esperanza
11:15.63
1
16
Noriega, Jose
Los Amigos
11:16.02
1
47
Prunty, Jack Henry
Woodbridge
11:16.36
1
48
Gibson, James
San Juan Hills
11:24.90
1
17
Venegas, Kevin
Loara
11:27.26
1
49
Lopez, Anthony
Downey
11:32.52
1
50
Doan, Joshua
Tustin
11:32.59
1
18
Imsande, Austin
Crean Lutheran S
11:33.63
1
19
Mendoza, Alexander
Los Amigos
11:35.74
1
20
Hynes, Patrick
Sage Hill
11:36.40
1
51
De La Torre, Javin
Esperanza
11:36.90
1
52
O'bannon, Ryan
Foothill (Bakers
11:38.32
1
21
Ngo, Van
Irvine
11:38.99
1
22
Hernandez, Jesus
Los Amigos
11:40.24
1
23
Rucker, Jared
Yorba Linda
11:41.55
1
24
Baker, Colin
Corona del Mar
11:42.75
1
53
Tuder, Draco
San Clemente
11:46.91
1
25
Pham, Henry
La Quinta (Westm
11:50.03
1
26
Alavardo, Juan
Estancia
11:51.07
1
27
Goul, Edward
Sage Hill
11:51.83
1
54
Bourgeois, Jacob
Pacifica (Garden
11:58.72
1
55
Flener, Daniel
San Clemente
11:59.47
1
56
Shreve, Donovan
San Juan Hills
12:05.50
1
57
Kyle, Brenneman
San Juan Hills
12:13.28
1
28
Martin, John
St. Margaret’s
12:16.54
1
29
Hays, David
Crean Lutheran S
13:10.19
1
30
Ko, Aaron
St. Margaret’s
13:43.96
1
31
Parker, Cole
Sage Hill
13:51.41
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreau, Billy
St. Margaret’s
9:07.62
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
Arcadia
9:17.86
1
8
3
Price, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
9:22.65
1
6
4
Brennenman, Paul
St. Margaret’s
9:22.69
1
5
5
Ferguson, Brandon
Woodbridge
9:24.06
1
4
6
Capel, Lance
Dana Hills
9:27.60
1
3
7
Alwafai, Tareq
Aliso Niguel
9:30.15
1
2
8
Nguyen, Cody
Brea Olinda
9:32.06
1
1
9
Goins, Austin
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:32.23
1
10
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
9:32.50
1
11
Ramirez, Elliott
Brea Olinda
9:32.70
1
12
Pratt, Mitchell
Arcadia
9:33.28
1
13
Morgan, Charles
University Irvin
9:43.59
1
14
Martinez, Moises
Downey
9:45.55
1
15
Kramer, Evan
Foothill (Bakers
9:45.67
1
16
Valenzula, Nick
Colony
9:46.33
1
1
Dominguez, J.J.
Don Bosco
9:46.47
1
10
17
Morgenson, Jack
Dana Hills
9:49.47
1
18
Diaz, Zachary
Palos Verdes
9:49.79
1
19
Williams, Ross
Aliso Niguel
9:50.49
1
20
Becerra, Nestor
Downey
9:50.89
1
21
Ramirez, Emmanuel
Downey
9:50.97
1
22
Simic, Dragan
Woodbridge
9:52.37
1
23
Cate, Kyle
Mission Viejo
9:53.61
1
2
Avellan, Justin
Don Bosco
9:54.51
1
8
24
Dreibelbis, Ryland
Palos Verdes
9:56.33
1
25
Stechmann, Troy
Foothill (Bakers
9:56.62
1
26
Pugh, Brandon
San Juan Hills
9:57.54
1
27
Gwaltney, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:57.61
1
28
Sommer, Matthew
Esperanza
9:57.91
1
3
Lemus, Jairo
Loara
9:58.68
1
6
4
Meckler, Reed
Corona del Mar
9:59.14
1
5
29
Resong, Eric
Servite
9:59.87
1
30
Stechmann, Taylor
Foothill (Bakers
10:00.51
1
31
Harlan, Chris
Esperanza
10:00.57
1
5
White, Jeff
Laguna Beach
10:01.13
1
4
32
Dunton, Alec
Palos Verdes
10:01.82
1
6
May, Greg
Corona del Mar
10:06.50
1
3
33
Selevos, Alex
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:07.99
1
34
Torres, Bryce
Tesoro
10:11.51
1
35
Fisk, Kyler
Tesoro
10:16.20
1
36
Deson, Ethan
Capistrano Valle
10:16.28
1
7
Izaguirre, Ed
Don Bosco
10:16.43
1
2
37
Shafron, Edward
Capistrano Valle
10:16.80
1
38
Wallace, Luke
Dana Hills
10:19.32
1
8
Bermudez, Brett
Costa Mesa
10:21.31
1
1
39
Chern, Max
Fountain Valley
10:22.28
1
40
Mines, Tj
Mission Viejo
10:23.09
1
41
Loritz, Christian
Orange Lutheran
10:24.00
1
9
Sciarra, Michael
Crean Lutheran S
10:25.11
1
42
Pum, David
Capistrano Valle
10:26.85
1
43
Manes, Trevin
Pacifica (Garden
10:28.59
1
44
Flores, Sergio
San Clemente
10:29.63
1
10
Vaquez, Gonzolo
Los Amigos
10:29.98
1
45
Prieto, Brenden
Fountain Valley
10:30.29
1
46
Degree, Adam
San Clemente
10:30.78
1
11
Corwin, Garrett
St. Margaret’s
10:30.84
1
12
Salgado, Juan
Loara
10:36.64
1
47
Kaler, Navraj
Tustin
10:37.79
1
48
Cureton, Chase
University City
10:44.18
1
49
White, Michael
Aliso Niguel
10:44.63
1
50
Esparaza, Alan
Northwood
10:46.66
1
51
Cottle, Jacob
Tesoro
10:47.69
1
13
Cox, Joshua
Yorba Linda
10:49.28
1
14
Turcaz, Nikolaus
Yorba Linda
10:49.78
1
15
Hernandez, Mike
Loara
10:52.41
1
16
Hoang, Brian
Irvine
10:52.80
1
17
Darcy, Jack
Crean Lutheran S
10:54.71
1
52
Herrera, Camerino
San Juan Hills
10:56.74
1
53
Arteaga, Carlos
Colony
10:59.51
1
54
Konopka, Brian
San Clemente
11:05.47
1
18
Kimball, Mitch
Laguna Beach
11:07.88
1
55
Lobasso, Mike
Servite
11:08.16
1
56
Shimamoto, Connor
Beckman
11:10.05
1
19
Decuyper, Kevin
Yorba Linda
11:10.42
1
20
Palemonte, Favian
Los Amigos
11:11.86
1
57
Mavaddat, Brandon
Marina
11:18.76
1
58
Flores, David
Marina
11:19.59
1
21
Hernandez, Allen
Los Amigos
11:20.98
1
22
Kolling, Ryan
Corona del Mar
11:33.02
1
23
Medina, Brian
Crean Lutheran S
11:35.19
1
59
Rodriguez, Roger
Tustin
11:43.61
1
60
Nethingtin, C
Marina
12:04.46
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
16.47
-1.0
5
10
2
Simmons, Tony
Tesoro
16.88
-1.0
5
8
3
Arellano, Nathan
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.20
-0.5
3
6
4
Atencio, Derek
Servite
17.27
-1.0
5
5
5
Skinner, Clayton
San Clemente
17.67
-1.6
4
4
1
Padron, Tristan
Costa Mesa
17.82
nwi
3
10
6
Greer, Donald
Bellflower
17.88
-1.0
5
3
7
Rodriguez, Nate
Esperanza
17.91
-1.0
5
2
8
Griffith, Brantlee
Dana Hills
18.01
-1.6
4
1
9
Frohack, Zachary
Tesoro
18.39
-0.5
3
10
Park, Joseph
Woodbridge
18.60
-0.5
3
2
Yousefi, Ehsan
Irvine
18.76
nwi
3
8
11
Harris, Preston
San Clemente
19.01
+0.0
2
3
Do, Tam
Loara
19.06
nwi
2
6
12
Le, Andy
Tustin
19.27
+1.4
1
13
Jeannis, Brian
Esperanza
19.37
-1.6
4
14
Atencio, Dylan
Servite
19.48
+0.0
2
15
Young, Colton
Mission Viejo
19.56
-1.6
4
16
Ware, Shane
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.58
-1.6
4
4
Le, Anh
Loara
19.61
nwi
2
5
17
Maldonado, Javier
Aliso Niguel
19.67
+0.0
2
18
James, Tyler
Beckman
19.68
+1.4
1
5
Duong, Tommy
La Quinta (Westm
19.86
nwi
3
4
6
Zafra, Ruben
Savanna
20.13
nwi
3
3
19
Palomino, Jordan
Mission Viejo
20.36
-1.0
5
7
Marin, Jose
Los Amigos
20.55
nwi
2
2
20
Jussenhoven, Steve
Aliso Niguel
20.59
+0.0
2
21
Chaffee, Dylan James New
Woodbridge
20.75
-0.5
3
22
Morris, Michael
Dana Hills
20.83
-0.5
3
23
Ibarra, John
Capistrano Valle
20.91
-0.5
3
8
Cabrera, Genaro
Los Amigos
21.10
nwi
2
1
24
Ortiz, Anthony
Downey
21.21
+0.0
2
25
Luo, Brandon
Arcadia
21.50
+0.0
2
26
Gonzalez, Luis
Bellflower
21.54
-1.0
5
27
Puerto, Arvin
University City
21.56
+0.0
2
28
Meech, Connor
San Juan Hills
21.94
+1.4
1
29
Huang, Jack
Arcadia
21.97
+1.4
1
9
Marko, Justin
St. Margaret’s
22.04
nwi
3
10
Baez, Richard
La Quinta (Westm
22.12
nwi
2
11
Vacio, Nathan
Don Bosco
22.48
nwi
2
12
Goldman, Daniel
Ocean View
23.37
nwi
2
--
Chen, Calvin
Beckman
DQ
+1.4
1
--
Van Patten, Jacob
Capistrano Valle
DQ
-0.5
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.16
-1.1
5
10
2
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
15.34
-1.1
5
8
3
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
15.43
-1.1
5
6
4
Riser, Cullan
Orange Lutheran
15.62
-1.1
5
5
1
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
16.06
nwi
4
10
2
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
16.27
nwi
4
8
3
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
16.30
nwi
4
6
5
Thenard, Paul
Marina
16.32
-0.5
4
4
6
Pesak, Ryan
Mission Viejo
16.45
-0.5
4
3
7
Saunders, Josh
Irvine
16.54
-0.5
4
2
8
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
16.55
+1.2
3
1
4
Anderson, Spencer
Laguna Beach
16.60
nwi
4
5
5
Lenning, Ryan
Loara
16.74
nwi
4
4
9
Casler, Robert
San Clemente
16.83
+0.1
1
10
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.87
-0.5
4
11
Vega, Jaime
Downey
17.01
-0.3
2
12
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
17.07
+1.2
3
13
Fulcher, Aaron
Tesoro
17.11
-0.5
4
14
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
17.21
-1.1
5
15
Vogl, Brendan
Servite
17.26
+1.2
3
6
Rocker, Nygelle
Savanna
17.33
nwi
3
3
16
Graham, Tom
Marina
17.36
-0.5
4
17
Stockton, Mitchell
Fountain Valley
17.61
+1.2
3
7
Nguyen, An
Ocean View
17.68
nwi
3
2
18
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
17.72
+0.1
1
19
Mcroberts, Connor
Capistrano Valle
17.77
+1.2
3
20
Manning, Thomas
Mission Viejo
17.92
-0.5
4
21
Chu, Brian
Arcadia
18.08
-0.3
2
8
Tran, Thong
Garden Grove
18.31
nwi
3
1
22
Cornella, David
Dana Hills
18.44
-0.3
2
9
Menes, Christian
Laguna Beach
18.47
nwi
4
10
Millfelt, Jacob
St. Paul
18.55
nwi
2
11
Collins, Zack
St. Margaret’s
18.75
nwi
3
23
Flaucher, Jonathan
Pacifica (Garden
19.23
+0.1
1
24
Vu, Brian
Huntington Beach
19.35
-0.3
2
12
Robertson, Ricky
Yorba Linda
19.54
nwi
2
13
Hernandez, Jessie
St. Paul
19.60
nwi
2
25
Remington, Michael
Woodbridge
19.70
+0.1
1
26
Garcia-Brindis, Ocelotl
Foothill (Bakers
19.85
+0.1
1
14
Quach, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
19.86
nwi
2
15
Nguyen, Duc
La Quinta (Westm
19.97
nwi
3
16
Rosenbaum, David
Yorba Linda
20.66
nwi
2
17
Palencia, Angel
Los Amigos
20.69
nwi
2
27
Ament, Timmy
Servite
20.81
+1.2
3
18
aguilar, jesus
Garden Grove
21.01
nwi
3
28
Stallworth, D'Andre
Downey
21.07
+0.1
1
19
Williams, Malcolm
Estancia
21.67
nwi
2
20
Baker, Greg
Crean Lutheran S
21.83
nwi
4
21
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
22.70
nwi
3
--
Robinson, Andrew
Tesoro
DNF
-0.3
2
--
Loven, Andrew
Aliso Niguel
DQ
-0.3
2
--
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
DQ
-1.1
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
42.75
5
10
2
Novich, Christian
Canyon (Anaheim)
43.82
5
8
3
Griffith, Brantlee
Dana Hills
44.22
3
6
4
Bravo, Anthony
Downey
44.32
3
5
1
Padron, Tristan
Costa Mesa
44.94
3
10
5
Arellano, Nathan
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.95
5
4
6
Hankings, Hudson
Orange Lutheran
45.47
4
3
7
Skinner, Clayton
San Clemente
45.49
4
2
2
Mahoney, Donald
J. Serra
45.54
3
8
8
Gonzalez, Anthony
Orange Lutheran
46.24
2
1
3
Zafra, Ruben
Savanna
46.29
3
6
9
Jeannis, Brian
Esperanza
46.31
1
10
Chen, Kevin
Northwood
46.49
3
11
Young, Zack
San Juan Hills
46.54
2
4
Henson, Blake
Corona del Mar
46.54
3
5
12
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
46.61
4
5
Yousefi, Ehsan
Irvine
46.85
3
4
13
Zhang, Paul
Beckman
47.02
1
14
Wippler, Brett
San Juan Hills
47.46
1
6
Duong, Tommy
La Quinta (Westm
47.62
2
3
15
Husain, Ramsey
Fountain Valley
48.06
4
16
Maldonado, Javier
Aliso Niguel
48.25
2
17
Young, Colton
Mission Viejo
48.65
4
7
Hanna, Austin
St. Margaret’s
48.83
1
2
18
Le, Andy
Tustin
49.38
5
19
Tran, Dan Thong Calvin D
Woodbridge
49.43
4
20
Savage, Andrew
Tesoro
49.48
1
21
Palomino, Jordan
Mission Viejo
49.48
4
22
Demeke, Noah
Esperanza
49.66
3
23
Atencio, Derek
Servite
49.74
4
24
Valencia, Juan
Pacifica (Garden
50.18
1
25
Harris, Preston
San Clemente
50.58
2
8
Alvarez, Pepe
St. Paul
51.47
1
1
26
Puerto, Arvin
University City
51.73
1
9
Ono, Seiya
Northwood
51.75
1
27
Jussenhoven, Steve
Aliso Niguel
52.30
2
10
Cabrera, Genaro
Los Amigos
52.46
2
28
Ibarra, John
Capistrano Valle
52.77
3
11
Baez, Richard
La Quinta (Westm
52.95
2
29
Luo, Brandon
Arcadia
53.04
2
12
Beh, Josh
J. Serra
53.20
3
13
Vacio, Nathan
Don Bosco
53.44
2
14
Do, Tam
Loara
53.57
2
30
Gonzalez, Luis
Bellflower
53.66
3
15
Arevalo, Francisco
Los Amigos
53.84
2
31
Ortiz, Anthony
Downey
55.37
1
16
Le, Anh
Loara
55.53
1
32
James, Tyler
Beckman
55.91
1
17
Goldman, Daniel
Ocean View
56.81
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Cullan
Orange Lutheran
40.37
5
10
2
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
40.43
5
8
1
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
41.01
4
10
3
Hua, Anderson
Fountain Valley
41.18
5
6
4
Crawford, Bryson
Irvine
41.26
5
5
2
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
41.27
4
8
5
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
41.72
5
4
6
McCleod, Cameron
Trabuco Hills TF
41.91
4
3
7
Pesak, Ryan
Mission Viejo
41.99
3
2
8
Fulcher, Aaron
Tesoro
42.08
3
1
9
Frauzem, Christoph
University Irvin
42.26
4
10
Saunders, Josh
Irvine
42.96
3
11
Vogl, Brendan
Servite
43.16
3
12
Manning, Thomas
Mission Viejo
43.19
3
13
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
43.19
4
3
Nguyen, An
Ocean View
43.41
3
6
14
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
43.53
4
4
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
43.54
4
5
15
Klump, Dakota
Pacifica (Garden
43.56
4
16
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
43.83
5
17
Casler, Robert
San Clemente
43.97
1
18
Lopez, Drew
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.03
2
5
Leyva, Eder
Los Amigos
44.12
3
4
19
Bellinghausen, Nikko
Dana Hills
44.23
4
20
Enriquez, Eric
Downey
44.26
4
21
Ruiz, Marcelo
Arcadia
44.29
3
22
Robbins, Taylor
Capistrano Valle
44.39
5
6
Lenning, Ryan
Loara
44.42
3
3
7
Ulibarri, Kevin
Laguna Beach
44.68
4
2
8
Rocker, Nygelle
Savanna
45.00
4
1
23
Siudzinski, Tyler
Tustin
45.07
2
24
Mcroberts, Connor
Capistrano Valle
45.41
2
25
Maylish, Michael Kirby
Woodbridge
45.49
2
9
Tran, Thong
Garden Grove
45.71
3
26
Kuhle, Stephen
Foothill (Bakers
45.82
1
10
vu, Liam
Garden Grove
46.01
2
11
Gonzales, Gabriel
St. Paul
46.58
2
12
Williams, Malcolm
Estancia
46.82
3
27
Leffler, Chris
Aliso Niguel
47.04
2
13
Quach, Danny
La Quinta (Westm
47.31
2
28
Cheung, Victor
Arcadia
47.64
1
14
Sotelo, Dominic
St. Paul
47.88
2
29
Field, Austin
Woodbridge
48.37
2
30
Gaudy, Derrin
Downey
48.77
1
15
Nguyen, Duc
La Quinta (Westm
50.51
2
31
McFadden, Christopher
Northwood
51.29
2
16
Villa neuva, Juan
Los Amigos
52.72
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
44.70
3
10
2
Relay Team
University City
45.17
2
8
3
Relay Team
Tesoro
45.51
3
6
4
Relay Team
Woodbridge
45.72
2
5
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.95
2
10
5
Relay Team
Dana Hills
46.03
3
4
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
46.04
3
3
7
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
47.20
1
2
8
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
47.34
3
1
9
Relay Team
Northwood
47.38
2
10
Relay Team
Colony
47.51
3
11
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
47.57
1
12
Relay Team
Bellflower
47.95
2
13
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
48.19
2
2
Relay Team
Irvine
48.37
1
8
3
Relay Team
St. Paul
49.24
1
6
4
Relay Team
Ocean View
49.25
1
5
14
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
49.42
1
5
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
49.59
2
4
15
Relay Team
Arcadia
49.60
2
6
Relay Team
Loara
49.64
2
3
16
Relay Team
Marina
50.28
1
7
Relay Team
J. Serra
51.17
1
2
8
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
51.60
1
1
9
Relay Team
Don Bosco
51.63
2
10
Relay Team
Northwood
52.58
1
17
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
53.83
1
--
Relay Team
Los Amigos
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.95
3
10
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
43.63
2
10
2
Relay Team
Servite
43.88
1
8
3
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
43.93
3
6
4
Relay Team
Bellflower
43.98
3
5
5
Relay Team
Arcadia
43.98
3
4
6
Relay Team
Colony
44.13
2
3
7
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
44.54
1
2
2
Relay Team
Loara
44.63
2
8
8
Relay Team
University City
45.09
1
1
9
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
45.23
2
10
Relay Team
Irvine
45.33
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.45
1
3
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
45.53
2
6
4
Relay Team
J. Serra
45.54
1
5
12
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
45.61
1
13
Relay Team
Northwood
45.68
1
5
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
45.77
1
4
6
Relay Team
Garden Grove
45.84
2
3
14
Relay Team
Dana Hills
45.96
2
7
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
46.12
2
2
15
Relay Team
Downey
46.30
1
8
Relay Team
Los Amigos
47.11
1
1
9
Relay Team
Ocean View
47.18
1
10
Relay Team
Estancia
47.57
1
16
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
47.71
2
11
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
47.78
2
12
Relay Team
Don Bosco
49.56
2
13
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
50.86
1
--
Relay Team
St. Paul
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
San Clemente
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Sonora
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:34.06
3
10
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:37.57
3
8
3
Relay Team
Servite
3:38.12
1
6
4
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:40.06
3
5
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:40.91
2
4
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:41.37
3
3
7
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:42.09
2
2
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:45.94
2
1
9
Relay Team
Northwood
3:46.80
3
10
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:47.24
1
11
Relay Team
Colony
3:48.05
3
12
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:50.59
1
13
Relay Team
Downey
3:51.54
2
14
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:52.29
3
15
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
3:53.51
3
1
Relay Team
Loara
3:56.11
1
10
2
Relay Team
Don Bosco
3:56.86
1
8
3
Relay Team
Northwood
3:59.55
1
16
Relay Team
Villa Park
3:59.97
1
4
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
4:02.01
1
6
5
Relay Team
Los Amigos
4:04.82
1
5
17
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:06.46
1
18
Relay Team
Bellflower
4:06.97
2
6
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:08.73
1
4
7
Relay Team
St. Paul
4:10.81
1
3
8
Relay Team
Estancia
4:22.26
1
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arcadia
3:23.66
3
10
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:25.92
3
8
3
Relay Team
Servite
3:27.77
3
6
4
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:28.31
3
5
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:30.43
1
10
5
Relay Team
University City
3:31.69
2
4
6
Relay Team
Dana Hills
3:32.72
2
3
7
Relay Team
Downey
3:33.06
2
2
8
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
3:33.10
2
1
9
Relay Team
Colony
3:33.12
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:34.88
2
11
Relay Team
Tustin
3:35.86
1
12
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:35.97
1
13
Relay Team
Villa Park
3:36.83
1
14
Relay Team
Northwood
3:37.20
2
15
Relay Team
Irvine
3:38.39
2
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
3:39.00
1
8
16
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:39.53
1
17
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:41.50
3
18
Relay Team
Bellflower
3:41.63
3
19
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:41.85
1
3
Relay Team
Los Amigos
3:44.18
1
6
20
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
3:44.21
3
4
Relay Team
Loara
3:44.43
1
5
21
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:44.71
1
5
Relay Team
Don Bosco
3:46.17
1
4
6
Relay Team
St. Paul
3:46.95
1
3
7
Relay Team
J. Serra
3:47.28
1
2
8
Relay Team
Estancia
3:51.67
1
1
--
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
DQ
3
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Andrew
Servite
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
10
2
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
8
3
Bush, Sam
Newport Harbor
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
6
4
Mathewes, Michael
Mission Viejo
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
5
5
Wright, Jason
San Clemente
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
4
6
Garret, >
Esperanza
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
3
7
Truong, William
Esperanza
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
2
1
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Loara
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
10
8
Fenton, Derek
San Clemente
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
1
2
Montes De Oca, Alonso
Los Amigos
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
8
9
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
10
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
10
Griffin, Roger
Pacifica (Garden
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
12
Bratty, Ethan
Capistrano Valle
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
13
Bender, Josh
University City
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
14
Carrillo, Andrew
Servite
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
15
Lamantain, Tyler
Fountain Valley
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
16
Strickland, Kyle
Dana Hills
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
17
Skarda, Chris
Aliso Niguel
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
18
De Castro, Abel
Arcadia
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
19
Encarnacion, Patrick
Tesoro
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
20
Parker, Nash
Dana Hills
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
21
Alvarez, Kevin
Downey
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
3
Yashiro, Yuta
Irvine
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
22
Morehead, Malachi
Bellflower
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
23
Passaglia, Nicholas
Mission Viejo
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
4
Contrares, Felipe
Los Amigos
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
24
Munson, Kieffer
San Clemente
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
5
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
4
6
Caterinicchino, Ben
Irvine
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
3
25
Walker, Colton
Tesoro
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
25
Gonzalez, Giovanni
Downey
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
7
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
2
27
Padilla, Francisco
Bellflower
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Zalpa, Marco
Costa Mesa
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
1
28
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
9
Long, James
Crean Lutheran S
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
29
Gama, Shane
Orange Lutheran
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
30
Kim, Ryan
Beckman
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
10
Avalos, Oscar
Northwood
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
11
Barajas, Jesse
Don Bosco
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
31
Hill, Steve
Northwood
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
12
Johnson, Josh
Laguna Beach
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
13
Marroquin, Alan
La Quinta (Westm
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
14
Hanenberg, Dylan
Irvine
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
15
Perzanowski, Evan
Ocean View
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
32
Nicholas, Oscar
Foothill (Bakers
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
33
McAnlis, Shawn
San Juan Hills
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
34
Fox, Andrew
Aliso Niguel
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
35
Carey, Paul
San Juan Hills
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
16
Moses, Quentin
Corona del Mar
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
36
Flores, Cody
Foothill (Bakers
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
17
Perkins, Grant
Northwood
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
37
Vargas, Gabriel
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
18
Alfaro, Adam
Yorba Linda
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
38
Walker, Jordan
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
19
Santana, Eric
La Quinta (Westm
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
19
Medina, John
Loara
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
21
Cole, Cedric
St. Margaret’s
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
22
Johnson, James
Yorba Linda
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
--
Governale, Joseph
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Woodard, Ericck
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Byron
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Zavala, David
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Steve
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Alexi
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Barkely, Rufas
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Somekh, Teddy
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
1
--
Echeverria, Nicholas
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Acosta, Ismael
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Randall
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
El Shantaly, Youssef
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Asuega, Roy
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Berger, Brandon
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Roman, Tyler
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Zavala, David
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Steve
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Halstead, Andrew
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Ji, Josh
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Admas, Samuel
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Tran, Kristan
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Melton, Moran
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enick, Conor
Servite
58-06.00
(17.83m)
1
10
2
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
8
3
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
6
4
Venegas, Javier
Villa Park
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
5
5
Frank, Clark
Servite
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
4
1
Thomas, Austin
Yorba Linda
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
10
6
McCall, Chance
Mission Viejo
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
3
2
Paz, Ruben
Los Amigos
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
8
7
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
2
8
Hobbs, Brian
Esperanza
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
1
9
Rico, Giovanni
Downey
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
3
Hernandez, Daniel
Los Amigos
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
6
10
Aneke, Isiah
Colony
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
11
Davis, Elisha
Orange Lutheran
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
11
Johannessen, Robbie
Irvine
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
13
Acevedo, Sebastian
Downey
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
14
Vuncannon, Quaid
San Clemente
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
15
Johnson, Ju Juan
Colony
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
15
Jaegar, Sam
Mission Viejo
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
4
nguye, thomas
Garden Grove
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
5
5
Ruize, Steven
Yorba Linda
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
4
17
Akbarpour, Sena
University Irvin
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
17
Uribe, Chris
Arcadia
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
19
Admire, Andrew
Esperanza
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
6
Sumner, Ben
Ocean View
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
3
20
Ingram, Patrick E.
Woodbridge
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
7
Gutierrez, Luis
Loara
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
2
21
Gonzalez, Hugo
Bellflower
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
22
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
8
Apaez, Steven
Garden Grove
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
1
23
Fox, Brian
Foothill (Bakers
40-03.75
(12.29m)
1
24
Caothien, Jeremy
Beckman
40-00.25
(12.20m)
1
25
Murtaza, Bilal
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
25
Heppert, Matt
Capistrano Valle
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
27
Wilshire, Brett
Dana Hills
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
28
Encarnacion, Jed
Tesoro
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
29
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
30
Sunda, Ahmad
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
31
Jayawardhan, Rohit
Tesoro
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
9
Cabrerra, Daniel
Estancia
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
32
Watterson, Ryan
Woodbridge
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
10
Wright, Weston
Corona del Mar
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
33
Nicholson, Ryan
Dana Hills
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
34
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
35-11.50
(10.96m)
1
35
Ochoa, Jose
Bellflower
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
36
Smith, Nathan
Tustin
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Lizarrage, Sergio
St. Paul
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
37
Miller, Tyler
Aliso Niguel
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
12
Hummel, Matt
Corona del Mar
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
13
Tawfiq, Yousef
Irvine
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
38
Webster, Jack
San Juan Hills
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
14
Macedonio, Jesus
Costa Mesa
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
15
Nourblin, Jon
Irvine
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
16
Hung, Teddy
Crean Lutheran S
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
17
Setka, Nick
Irvine
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
18
Chevonec, Tim
Irvine
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
39
Wilton, Kane
San Juan Hills
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
19
Castro, Jonathan
La Quinta (Westm
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
20
Clements, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
--
Larios, Brett
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Bilbrey, Cameron
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Soto, Jonathan
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Walters, DJ
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
1
--
Cerpas, Oswaldo
Loara
ND
(--)
1
--
Guthrie, John
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Le, Voung
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
1
--
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Delatorre, Ricky
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Pena, Cesar
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Yamashiro, Dylan
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Asoau, Nathaniel
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Abraham, Vivek
University Irvin
ND
(--)
1
--
Russo, Jonathan
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Cole
Marina
ND
(--)
1
--
Guillen, Omar
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Potter, Grant
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
1
--
Urashima, Keane
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Homa, Brandon
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Duzey, Zenon
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Menjivar, Henry
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtney, Tyler
Irvine
142-06
(43.43m)
1
10
2
Hufford, Ramsey
Newport Harbor
134-10
(41.10m)
1
8
1
Montes De Oca, Alonso
Los Amigos
133-04
(40.64m)
1
10
2
Mendoza, Lorenzo
Loara
133-02
(40.59m)
1
8
3
Slaney, Nathan
Bellflower
131-06
(40.08m)
1
6
4
Truong, William
Esperanza
125-07
(38.28m)
1
5
5
Fortier, Will
Newport Harbor
125-00
(38.10m)
1
4
6
Fenton, Derek
San Clemente
121-05
(37.01m)
1
3
7
Contreras, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
120-10
(36.83m)
1
2
8
Welch, Dean
Capistrano Valle
118-09
(36.20m)
1
1
9
Alvarez, Kevin
Downey
118-08
(36.17m)
1
3
Contrares, Felipe
Los Amigos
118-03
(36.04m)
1
6
4
Hobus, Isaiah
Crean Lutheran S
114-02
(34.80m)
1
5
10
Hennessy, Conor
Servite
111-08
(34.04m)
1
11
Munson, Kieffer
San Clemente
111-06
(33.99m)
1
12
Robles, Nicholas
Downey
107-09
(32.84m)
1
13
Ferguson, Duncan
Esperanza
106-03
(32.39m)
1
14
Encarnacion, Patrick
Tesoro
105-04
(32.11m)
1
15
McCall, Hunter
Mission Viejo
104-07
(31.88m)
1
16
Villalobos, Robert
Mission Viejo
103-10
(31.65m)
1
17
Lamantain, Tyler
Fountain Valley
101-02
(30.84m)
1
18
Strickland, Kyle
Dana Hills
99-10
(30.43m)
1
19
Johnson, Matthew
Canyon (Anaheim)
96-02
(29.31m)
1
20
Halstead, Andrew
Pacifica (Garden
95-04
(29.06m)
1
21
Parker, Nash
Dana Hills
94-11
(28.93m)
1
22
Michille, Ryan
Pacifica (Garden
94-03
(28.73m)
1
23
Moreno, Daniel
Bellflower
93-07
(28.52m)
1
5
Hanenberg, Dylan
Irvine
92-03
(28.12m)
1
4
24
Skarda, Chris
Aliso Niguel
90-00
(27.43m)
1
6
Whiteside, Brett
Irvine
89-01
(27.15m)
1
3
25
Hill, Steve
Northwood
87-11
(26.80m)
1
7
Yashiro, Yuta
Irvine
86-07
(26.39m)
1
2
26
Toohey, Dylan
Northwood
84-02
(25.65m)
1
27
Nicholas, Oscar
Foothill (Bakers
84-01
(25.63m)
1
28
Bender, Josh
University City
84-00
(25.60m)
1
8
Marroquin, Alan
La Quinta (Westm
82-10
(25.25m)
1
1
29
Walker, Colton
Tesoro
80-06
(24.54m)
1
9
Perkins, Grant
Northwood
80-04
(24.49m)
1
10
Woodard, Ericck
Irvine
79-05
(24.21m)
1
11
Long, James
Crean Lutheran S
78-02
(23.83m)
1
12
Caterinicchino, Ben
Irvine
77-09
(23.70m)
1
30
Flores, Cody
Foothill (Bakers
77-02
(23.52m)
1
31
Fox, Andrew
Aliso Niguel
76-08
(23.37m)
1
32
Gama, Shane
Orange Lutheran
76-00
(23.16m)
1
13
Avalos, Oscar
Northwood
71-04
(21.74m)
1
33
De Castro, Abel
Arcadia
71-01
(21.67m)
1
34
Carrillo, Andrew
Servite
70-04
(21.44m)
1
14
Huijon, Eduardo
Loara
66-02
(20.17m)
1
15
Santana, Eric
La Quinta (Westm
65-04
(19.91m)
1
35
Walker, Jordan
Canyon (Anaheim)
64-07
(19.69m)
1
16
Hanenberg, Austin
Irvine
62-08
(19.10m)
1
17
Johnson, James
Yorba Linda
61-10
(18.85m)
1
18
Somekh, Teddy
Corona del Mar
60-10
(18.54m)
1
36
Koch, Carter
San Juan Hills
58-10
(17.93m)
1
19
Alfaro, Adam
Yorba Linda
58-03
(17.75m)
1
20
Cole, Cedric
St. Margaret’s
57-10
(17.63m)
1
21
Moses, Quentin
Corona del Mar
57-06
(17.53m)
1
--
Perzanowski, Evan
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Alexi
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Echeverria, Nicholas
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Governale, Joseph
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Byron
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Zalpa, Marco
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Barajas, Jesse
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Steve
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Acosta, Ismael
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Berger, Brandon
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Tran, Kristan
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
El Shantaly, Youssef
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Randall Dylan
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Steve
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Admas, Samuel
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Ji, Josh
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Bui, Calvin
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Thurston, Chris
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Melton, Moran
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Roman, Tyler
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Giovanni
Downey
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
Newport Harbor
203-09
(62.10m)
1
10
2
Vuncannon, Quaid
San Clemente
166-05
(50.72m)
1
8
3
Venegas, Javier
Villa Park
162-02
(49.43m)
1
6
4
Fink, Andrew
Foothill (Bakers
151-08
(46.23m)
1
5
1
Bonilla, Robert
Los Amigos
147-05
(44.93m)
1
10
2
Imani, Alex
Corona del Mar
145-04
(44.30m)
1
8
5
Geers, Patrick
Capistrano Valle
144-07
(44.07m)
1
4
6
Taylor, Marty
Newport Harbor
143-06
(43.74m)
1
3
7
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
143-05
(43.71m)
1
2
8
Tombol, Zack
Servite
143-00
(43.59m)
1
1
9
Ingram, Patrick E.
Woodbridge
139-06
(42.52m)
1
10
Porter, Zach
Esperanza
137-09
(41.99m)
1
11
Davis, Elisha
Orange Lutheran
137-05
(41.88m)
1
12
Watterson, Ryan
Woodbridge
136-08
(41.66m)
1
13
Dominguez, Jordan
Mission Viejo
133-08
(40.74m)
1
14
Sanchez, Christian
Esperanza
133-07
(40.72m)
1
3
Hernandez, Daniel
Los Amigos
133-05
(40.67m)
1
6
15
Quinonez, Jose
Downey
131-07
(40.11m)
1
16
Enick, Conor
Servite
131-03
(40.01m)
1
17
Rico, Giovanni
Downey
129-04
(39.42m)
1
18
Johannessen, Robbie
Irvine
129-01
(39.34m)
1
4
Apaez, Steven
Garden Grove
127-05
(38.84m)
1
5
19
Moses, Kyle
San Juan Hills
127-04
(38.81m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Hugo
Bellflower
126-04
(38.51m)
1
5
Bilbrey, Cameron
Laguna Beach
123-04
(37.59m)
1
4
21
Vega, Thomas
Arcadia
122-03
(37.26m)
1
22
McCall, Chance
Mission Viejo
120-05
(36.70m)
1
23
Flores, Austin
Foothill (Bakers
119-09
(36.50m)
1
24
Hudack, Joey
Orange Lutheran
119-05
(36.40m)
1
6
Ruize, Steven
Yorba Linda
118-11
(36.25m)
1
3
7
Storm, Nick
Corona del Mar
116-08
(35.56m)
1
2
25
Caothien, Jeremy
Beckman
116-06
(35.51m)
1
26
Murtaza, Bilal
Canyon (Anaheim)
115-04
(35.15m)
1
27
Heppert, Matt
Capistrano Valle
115-02
(35.10m)
1
8
Gutierrez, Luis
Loara
114-10
(35.00m)
1
1
9
becerra, steven
Garden Grove
114-05
(34.87m)
1
28
Heller, Justin
Aliso Niguel
113-08
(34.65m)
1
29
Afrasiabi, Shevin
Dana Hills
111-05
(33.96m)
1
10
Nwachie, Kezue
Loara
110-01
(33.55m)
1
30
Uribe, Chris
Arcadia
110-01
(33.55m)
1
31
Faoa, Izak
Marina
109-01
(33.25m)
1
32
Evans, Dylan
Pacifica (Garden
106-08
(32.51m)
1
33
Thompson, Cole
Marina
102-09
(31.32m)
1
11
Tawfiq, Yousef
Irvine
99-08
(30.38m)
1
34
Burrow, Garrett
Canyon (Anaheim)
96-00
(29.26m)
1
12
Sumner, Ben
Ocean View
95-08
(29.16m)
1
13
Chevonec, Tim
Irvine
94-07
(28.83m)
1
14
Hernandez, Eddie
Yorba Linda
94-05
(28.78m)
1
35
Encarnacion, Jed
Tesoro
93-00
(28.35m)
1
36
Miller, Tyler
Aliso Niguel
92-05
(28.17m)
1
37
Martinez, Marcelino
Bellflower
88-09
(27.05m)
1
15
Nourblin, Jon
Irvine
87-04
(26.62m)
1
16
Lizarrage, Sergio
St. Paul
84-09
(25.83m)
1
17
Setka, Nick
Irvine
84-08
(25.81m)
1
38
Jayawardhan, Rohit
Tesoro
84-07
(25.78m)
1
18
Hung, Teddy
Crean Lutheran S
76-00
(23.16m)
1
19
Castro, Jonathan
La Quinta (Westm
72-04
(22.05m)
1
19
Keller, Zane
Sage Hill
72-04
(22.05m)
1
21
Le, Voung
La Quinta (Westm
69-09
(21.26m)
1
22
Macedonio, Jesus
Costa Mesa
63-09
(19.43m)
1
23
Clements, Brandon
St. Margaret’s
57-11
(17.65m)
1
--
Guillen, Omar
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Uballez, Adam
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Delatorre, Ricky
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Soto, Jonathan
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
aguilar, Richard
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Cayax, Jonathon
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Larios, Brett
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Le Ele, Tre
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Pena, Cesar
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
1
--
Cabrerra, Daniel
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Yamashiro, Dylan
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Abraham, Vivek
University Irvin
ND
(--)
1
--
Menjivar, Henry
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Guillen, Omar
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Cayax, Jonathan
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Russo, Jonathan
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Urashima, Keane
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Potter, Grant
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Webster, Jack
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Akbarpour, Sena
University Irvin
ND
(--)
1
--
Nicholson, Ryan
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Jacob
San Clemente
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Guida, Ralph
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
1
Sakrany, Kavi
Sage Hill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
10
Langius, Brandon
Foothill (Bakers
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Trammell, Will
University City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Simmons, Tony
Tesoro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Husain, Ramsey
Fountain Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5.50
3
VanNeel, Dillon
Aliso Niguel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5.50
5
Byrne, Jason
Capistrano Valle
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
5
Avelino, Marcus
University City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
5
Arellano, Nathan
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
8
Green, Jayson
Aliso Niguel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
9
Rayner, Dallas
Northwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Chocek, Ryan
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Frohack, Zachary
Tesoro
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Mucerino, Matt
San Juan Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Samuel, Isiah
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
15
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Small, Kendall
Ocean View
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Pike, Kailar
Laguna Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
4
Landsiedel, Andrew
Laguna Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Herington, Kenny
Yorba Linda
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
6
Parrott, Baxter
J. Serra
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
7
Kranawetter, Tyler
J. Serra
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
18
Mendoza, Kylle
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Chriss, Darius
Woodbridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Namgung, Hoon (Dan)
Woodbridge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Shafer, Anthony
Marina
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Castaneda, Alex
Foothill (Bakers
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Iavarone, Nick
San Juan Hills
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
18
Rueda, Michael
Downey
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Wilde, Alex
Corona del Mar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
9
Hold, Ethan
Corona del Mar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Abraham, Logan
Yorba Linda
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Michel, Gabriel
Pacifica (Garden
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Schneider, Matt
Newport Harbor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Van, Ian
Esperanza
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Demeke, Noah
Esperanza
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Palomino, Jordan
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
25
Young, Colton
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Magana, Anthony
Los Amigos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Gregerson, Brayden
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Cho, Alex
Crean Lutheran S
NH
(--)
1
--
Traslavina, Alex
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Urista, Jesus
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Jakob
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Daniel
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Oceguada, Alex
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Book, Owen
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Andres
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Justin
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Francisco
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Rembert, Ahkeli
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Drayden, Gideon
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Podosek, Chase
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Luis
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
bell, tice
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Joseph
Downey
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
4
Thenard, Paul
Marina
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
5
Dolmos, Lenin
Downey
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
6
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
6
McQuitty, James
Trabuco Hills TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
1
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
8
Hawkins, Myles
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
9
Lopez, Joey
Dana Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Eteaki, Saleasi
Servite
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Grubb, Nate
San Juan Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Valenzuela, Alvaro
University Irvin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Robinson, Cole
Capistrano Valle
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Vanderbroek, Luke
Crean Lutheran S
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
2
Deedrick, Matt
Yorba Linda
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
14
Remington, Michael
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Danley, Isaiah
San Juan Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Manigault, AJ
Aliso Niguel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Middleton, Spencer
Capistrano Valle
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Kemmer, Mike
Mission Viejo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4.50
4
Bowman, Matt
J. Serra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4.50
19
Limfat, Sean
Arcadia
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Huang, Randy
Arcadia
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Neville, Brandon
Mission Viejo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Cuevas, Cameron
Newport Harbor
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Pritchett, Devontee
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
19
Mckain, Zach
Capistrano Valle
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Alvarez, Angel
Los Amigos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
7
Hernandez, Erick
Los Amigos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
7
vogt, ben
Garden Grove
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
7
Jacobs, Zachary
Yorba Linda
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
--
Salazar, Enrique
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Mckenzie, Ian
Crean Lutheran S
NH
(--)
1
--
Ren, Justin
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Montiel, Christian
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Brahs, Braden
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Jubrael, Karam
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Nunes, Kameron
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Dusca, Jacob
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Cimmarusti, Nick
J. Serra
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Cristian
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Carreon, Christian
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenbaum, David
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
torrez, noah
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Padilla, Fhorest
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Aldrige, Cody
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Ross, David
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Naik, Shayaan
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Mata, Isaac
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Scimeca, Tony
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Tom
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Stockton, Mitchell
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Steele
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Stillman, Noah
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Gruber, Grant
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
MacWillie, John
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnes, Dijon
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Cameron
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Colbert, Donte
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Poullard, Miles
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Piazza, Marco
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Klye
University City
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
10
2
McQuaid, Wes
Tesoro
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
8
3
Whiteside, Adrien
Mission Viejo
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
6
4
Romero, Paul
Dana Hills
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
5
5
Danner, Spencer
San Juan Hills
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mitchell, Trey
Tesoro
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
3
7
Warner, Gabriel Ray
Woodbridge
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
2
8
Gonzales, Jp
Irvine
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
1
1
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
10
9
Harris, Jeremiah
Orange Lutheran
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
10
Paulino, Chris
University City
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
11
Brendan, Bartunek
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Byrne, Jason
Capistrano Valle
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Gavin
Dana Hills
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
15
Chen, Kevin
Northwood
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
16
Vanvaverbeke, Joseph
Pacifica (Garden
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
2
Godinez, Jose
Sage Hill
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
8
17
Diaz, Andres
Downey
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
18
PicKell, J.D.
Orange Lutheran
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
19
Nugroho, David
Arcadia
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
19
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
3
An, Allen
Northwood
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
6
4
Evans, Zach
Irvine
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
5
21
Sine, Nick
Woodbridge
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
5
Small, Kendall
Ocean View
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
4
22
Ortiz, Anthony
Downey
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
22
Danley, Quinn
Fountain Valley
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
6
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
24
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
25
Franklin, Mauchese
Colony
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
26
Kristedja, Tim
Foothill (Bakers
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
27
Nauls, Josh
Pacifica (Garden
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
28
Mills, Travon
Tustin
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
29
Trask, Christian
Foothill (Bakers
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
30
Dorris, Cameron
San Juan Hills
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
31
Long, Tyler
Aliso Niguel
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
31
Mitchell, Gabriel
Pacifica (Garden
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Banks, Brandon
Ocean View
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
2
8
Davis, Trevor
Costa Mesa
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
1
9
Bui, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
Speake, Gabriel
Yorba Linda
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
10
Oberoi, Akshay
Yorba Linda
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
33
Gonzalez, Luis
Bellflower
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
34
O'Connor-Miller, Dylan
Marina
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
12
Howington, Chris
St. Margaret’s
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
35
Ude, Emmanuel
Bellflower
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hanna, Austin
St. Margaret’s
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
--
Torres, Eduardo
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
ortiz, Uriel
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vacio, Nathan
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Marco
Loara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Richard
Loara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cho, Alex
Crean Lutheran S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powers, Steven
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
MacLean, Brian
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Daniel
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Pete
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henson, Blake
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapin, Christian
Estancia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marden, Cameron
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dicioco, Aaron
St. Paul
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Alexander
St. Paul
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanNeel, Dillon
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hooper, Harry
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stowell, Cory
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pham, Ben
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Do, Alexander
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zorbas, Bradley
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaddis, Riley
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huynh, Dustin
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Han, David
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beachley, Tate
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hong, Jonathan
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eliot, Michael
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mallick, Archan
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radlinger, Brandon
Servite
22-03.00
(6.78m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hawkins, Myles
Orange Lutheran
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
8
3
Tran, Lane
Irvine
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
6
4
Terell, Brendan
San Juan Hills
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
5
5
Lynn, Ryan
San Clemente
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
4
6
Howe, Connor
Dana Hills
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
3
7
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
8
Dunning, Elliott
Dana Hills
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
1
9
Fausto, Mark
Foothill (Bakers
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
1
Cruz, Sebastian
Loara
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
10
10
Yuis, Tim
Servite
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
11
Cuevas, Cameron
Newport Harbor
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
11
Siudzinski, Tyler
Tustin
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
11
Evans, Ryan
Aliso Niguel
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
11
Cabrera, Matthew
Mission Viejo
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
15
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
15
Qiu, Jersey
Arcadia
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
2
tran, chris
Garden Grove
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
8
17
Colbert, Tredon
Bellflower
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
17
Neville, Brandon
Mission Viejo
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Angel
Los Amigos
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
5.50
3
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
5.50
5
Crowl, Avery
Laguna Beach
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
4
19
Ladely, Zach
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
6
McGuinness, Nick
Corona del Mar
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
3
20
Gyulay, Landon
Newport Harbor
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
20
Weaver, Brendan
Palos Verdes
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Siegel, John
J. Serra
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
2
8
Pitney, Kai
Yorba Linda
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
1
22
Winchester, Sean
Northwood
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
9
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
23
Becker, Kellen
San Clemente
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
10
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
Laguna Beach
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
24
Enriquez, Eric
Downey
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
25
Akinleye, Ayo
Aliso Niguel
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
26
Bridges, Thomas
Capistrano Valle
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
26
Stone, Lucas
Tesoro
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
28
Graham, Tom
Marina
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
11
Schwing, Brendon
Garden Grove
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
12
Rubenacker, Sam
St. Margaret’s
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
29
Beaky, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
13
Lenning, Ryan
Loara
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
30
Durant, Lee
Huntington Beach
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
30
Ilyas, Muaz
Fountain Valley
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
30
Reed, Scott
Marina
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
30
Patton, Scott Michael
Woodbridge
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
34
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
35
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
14
Trusty, Travis
Yorba Linda
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
36
Beck, Sam
Beckman
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
37
Naik, Shailen
Woodbridge
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
15
Cimmarusti, Nick
J. Serra
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
38
Caudill, Zachariah
Huntington Beach
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
16
Warren, Luke
St. Margaret’s
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
17
Chen, Jacob
Irvine
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
39
Cheng, Jamie
Tesoro
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
39
Cheng, Eric
Arcadia
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
18
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
41
Wirta, Tyler
Northwood
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
19
Tran, Simon
Estancia
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
20
Phan, Andrew
La Quinta (Westm
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
21
Hernandez, Erick
Los Amigos
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
22
Corona, Josiah
St. Paul
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
23
Gao, Simon
Crean Lutheran S
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
24
Walters, Tim
Crean Lutheran S
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
42
Barajas, Julian
Beckman
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
--
Gomez, Luis
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nunes, Kameron
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffith, Jacob
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arakawa, Devin
St. Paul
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Esquiel, Alex
Estancia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivera, Cristian
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eteaki, Saleasi
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webster, Jack
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hua, Anderson
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vega, Jaime
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, David
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Formento, Josh
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simpson, Alexander
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Briseno, Gerardo
Colony
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pritchett, Devontee
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payan, Jesus
Colony
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stillman, Noah
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liason, Lance
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BRICENO, LUIS
Downey
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
10
2
Cromer, Christen
University City
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sine, Nick
Woodbridge
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
6
4
Byrne, Jason
Capistrano Valle
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
5
5
Ito, Ian
Dana Hills
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
4
6
Vanvaverbeke, Joseph
Pacifica (Garden
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
3
7
Taylor, Josh
Mission Viejo
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
2
8
Whiteside, Adrien
Mission Viejo
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
1
9
Warner, Gabriel Ray
Woodbridge
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
10
Colbert, Kevin
Bellflower
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
11
Banuelos, Brady
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
1
An, Allen
Northwood
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
10
12
Thomas, Eric
Bellflower
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
13
Han, David
Beckman
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hwang, Jason
Northwood
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
15
Gonzalez, Anthony
Orange Lutheran
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
16
Le, Jimmy
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
17
Shi, Michael
Arcadia
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
2
Ozgur, Omar
Irvine
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
8
18
Trammell, Arric
University City
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
18
Craig, Darion
Orange Lutheran
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
20
Rueda, Michael
Downey
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
20
Huynh, Patrick
Fountain Valley
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
3
Oceguada, Alex
Los Amigos
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
6
22
Hansen, Trevor
Tesoro
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
23
Kristedja, Tim
Foothill (Bakers
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
24
Danley, Quinn
Fountain Valley
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
24
Albert, Hudson
Dana Hills
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
26
Mallick, Archan
Beckman
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
4
Fuentes, Gino
Loara
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
5
5
Le, Johnson
La Quinta (Westm
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
4
6
Torres, Eduardo
Los Amigos
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
3
7
Oberoi, Akshay
Yorba Linda
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
2
27
O'Connor-Miller, Dylan
Marina
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
27
Tropp, Harrison
Tesoro
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
8
Speake, Gabriel
Yorba Linda
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
1
29
Podosek, Chase
Pacifica (Garden
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
9
Howington, Chris
St. Margaret’s
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
10
Clay, Tyler
Ocean View
27-09.00
(8.46m)
nwi
1
11
Rodriguez, Jose
Ocean View
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
12
Bui, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
27-03.00
(8.31m)
nwi
1
--
Hanna, Austin
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Pete
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallo, Joey
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dicioco, Aaron
St. Paul
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Eric
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vacio, Nathan
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Richard
Loara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Starr
Don Bosco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chow, Nathan
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pham, Ben
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eliot, Michael
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trask, Christian
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hong, Jonathan
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hooper, Harry
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Geenan, Darren
Trabuco Hills TF
45-04.00
(13.82m)
nwi
1
10
2
Radlinger, Brandon
Servite
44-11.00
(13.69m)
nwi
1
8
3
Smith, Dezmond
Bellflower
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
6
4
Lynn, Ryan
San Clemente
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
1
5
5
Tejada, Christian
Fountain Valley
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
4
6
Stewart, Bryon
Bellflower
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
3
7
Field, Austin
Woodbridge
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
1.50
7
Fain, Malik
Trabuco Hills TF
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
1.50
9
Trembley, Jeremy
Dana Hills
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
1
10
Durant, Lee
Huntington Beach
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
1
Pitney, Kai
Yorba Linda
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
10
11
Vega, Jaime
Downey
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
11
AGUILAR, FRANK
Downey
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
13
Cabrera, Matthew
Mission Viejo
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
14
Pham, Oliver
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
15
Vitolo, Josh
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
16
Graham, Tom
Marina
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
17
Bains, Rujual
Arcadia
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
18
Nakaki, Mitchell
Foothill (Bakers
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
18
Ruggles, Doug
Mission Viejo
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
2
Bevilaqua, Nicholas
Laguna Beach
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
8
3
Hicks, Brennan
Sage Hill
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
6
4
Alvarez, Angel
Los Amigos
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
5
20
Stone, Lucas
Tesoro
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
21
Reed, Scott
Marina
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
22
Lainson, Jacob
Huntington Beach
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
23
Lee, Kenyon
Foothill (Bakers
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Bryce
Laguna Beach
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
3.50
5
Schwing, Brendon
Garden Grove
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
3.50
24
Beck, Sam
Beckman
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
7
Bibi, Mostafa
Loara
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
2
8
Bolus, Troy
Corona del Mar
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
1
25
Robinson, Cole
Capistrano Valle
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
26
McCloud, Parker
Dana Hills
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
9
tran, chris
Garden Grove
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
10
Cruz, Sebastian
Loara
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
11
Hernandez, Erik
Los Amigos
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
27
Wirta, Tyler
Northwood
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
28
Cheng, Jamie
Tesoro
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Tom
Corona del Mar
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
29
Shastry, Sathvik
Northwood
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
30
Beaky, Daniel
Capistrano Valle
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
13
Trusty, Travis
Yorba Linda
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
14
Nguyen, Christopher
La Quinta (Westm
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
--
Chu, Andy
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bartolome, Jerome
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naik, Shayaan
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pritchett, Devontee
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Myles
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Terell, Brendan
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Darien
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, David
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yuniskis, Tim
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Han, Randy
Arcadia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barajas, Julian
Beckman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Froelich, Sean
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ott, Johnathon
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bean, David
Orange Lutheran
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
2
Shank, Jesse
Servite
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
3
Johansson, Carl
Orange Lutheran
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
4
Antol, Jordan
Mission Viejo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Buck, Tristan
Aliso Niguel
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
6
Man, Nick
Fountain Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
7
Adler, Jacob
Mission Viejo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
8
Guitron, Brendan
Downey
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
9
Morris, Michael
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Ivec, Dante
San Clemente
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Comoglio, Halden
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Schwarzenbach, Alex
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Bingham, Kevin
University City
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
Estrada, Erick
Loara
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
14
Riviere, Ryan
Servite
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Tower, David
Marina
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Mason, Colin
Fountain Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Langius, Brandon
Foothill (Bakers
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Von Aldenbruck, Lance
San Clemente
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
18
BRICENO, LUIS
Downey
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
18
Fagen, Kyle
Newport Harbor
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
18
Quigley, Eddy
Capistrano Valle
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
2
Spaethe, Shane
St. Margaret’s
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
22
Sloan, Alex
Capistrano Valle
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
22
Huang, Jack
Arcadia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
22
Wasylyszyn, Avery
Bellflower
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Powers, Jakob
Ocean View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
4
Hatala, Joel
Ocean View
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
5
Szilagyi, Christopher
Yorba Linda
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
6
Banks, Brandon
Ocean View
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
7
Olea, Julian
St. Paul
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
--
Yun, Daniel
J. Serra
NH
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Iggy
Sage Hill
DQ
(--)
1
--
Slockbower, Jake
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Mach, Spencer
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Mashburne, Gabe
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilsson, Brady
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilsson, Brett
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Liss, Cory
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Trammell, Arric
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Justin
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montano, Cooper
Servite
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Andrew
Downey
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
2
Bowker, Paul
Mission Viejo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
4
Howser, Fritz
Newport Harbor
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4.50
4
Messinger, Keith
Dana Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4.50
6
Mason, Ty
Fountain Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
7
McNicholas, Connor
Mission Viejo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
8
MacWillie, John
Fountain Valley
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
9
Thenard, Paul
Marina
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Ostergar, Adam
Aliso Niguel
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
9
Stull, Kevin
Orange Lutheran
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
12
Mcdermott, Mitch
Tesoro
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Moshenko, Brandon
Aliso Niguel
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Koff, John
Dana Hills
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Wernick, Bradley
Capistrano Valle
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Abbey, Christian
Newport Harbor
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Landeros, Arturo
Bellflower
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
12
Enriquez, Eric
Downey
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
1
Garrett, Jacob
St. Margaret’s
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
19
Chu, Brian
Arcadia
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Olivier, Mark
St. Margaret’s
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Zauner, Christian
Loara
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
20
Fronda, Calvin
Arcadia
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
20
Rhodes, Mason
Orange Lutheran
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
4
Millfelt, Jacob
St. Paul
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Fischbeck, Jake
Yorba Linda
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
22
Exton, Andrew
Huntington Beach
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Winchester, Sean
Northwood
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Deahooke, Brendon
San Clemente
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
speetzen, trent
Capistrano Valle
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
Deushane, Ryan
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
22
DO, Jon
Marina
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Reyes, Eric
St. Paul
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Reeves, Zachary
Yorba Linda
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
8
Bibi, Mohammed
Loara
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
--
Martinez, Marcus
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Malinis, Alex
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Malinis, Andrew
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Omar
Don Bosco
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferraro, James
Servite
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Jacob
St. Margaret’s
NH
(--)
1
--
Virissimo, John
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Cao, Mchael
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Munoz, Mario
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Carlos
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Barone, Alex
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Madison
Sonora
13.32
-1.4
6
10
2
Smith, Mycol
University Irvin
13.39
-2.3
1
8
3
Lu, Erica
Northwood
13.45
-2.2
4
6
4
Cizynski, Jillian
Woodbridge
13.49
-2.2
4
5
5
Tanaka, kimiko
Dana Hills
13.51
-2.2
4
4
6
Chavez, Kayla
Mission Viejo
13.57
-1.3
5
3
1
Mitchell, Torrie
Notre Dame (Riv)
13.62
nwi
5
10
7
Torrellas, Taylor
Marina
13.63
-2.2
4
2
8
Sardar, Sahar
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.65
-1.3
5
1
9
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
13.69
-1.4
6
10
Kennamore, Allie
San Juan Hills
13.70
-1.4
6
11
Bianco, Taylor
Esperanza
13.81
-1.3
5
2
Ascher, Jenny
Sage Hill
13.81
nwi
4
8
12
Caroline, Werth
University Irvin
13.82
-2.2
4
3
Jones, Erica
Corona del Mar
13.84
nwi
5
6
13
Dinh, Tram
Fountain Valley
13.90
-2.6
2
14
Arnett, Alicia
Fountain Valley
13.96
-3.7
3
15
Macchia, Jasmin
Aliso Niguel
13.97
-2.3
1
16
Mc Cants, Aleah
Colony
13.97
-2.3
1
17
Torres, Daisy
Mission Viejo
14.02
-1.3
5
4
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
14.04
nwi
5
5
18
Laub, Haley
San Clemente
14.05
-3.7
3
19
Robinson, Jacqueline
Aliso Niguel
14.06
-3.7
3
20
Nash, Nadia
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.10
-1.3
5
5
Cooper, Brittany
Irvine
14.11
nwi
5
4
21
Carter, Nona
Downey
14.22
-3.7
3
22
Birmingham, Ally
San Clemente
14.23
-2.6
2
23
Matchet, Megan
Dana Hills
14.24
-1.4
6
6
Etemad, Paige
Crean Lutheran S
14.24
nwi
1
3
7
Jacobs, Dana
Yorba Linda
14.25
nwi
1
2
8
Alapag, Liza
Loara
14.26
nwi
3
1
24
Wilson, Morgan
Esperanza
14.29
-2.6
2
25
Guerrero, Alyssa
Arcadia
14.31
-2.6
2
9
Bowman, Chanell
Savanna
14.32
nwi
4
10
Garcia, Xiadani
Ocean View
14.37
nwi
5
26
Southerland, Carolyn
Pacifica (Garden
14.40
-2.6
2
27
Lo, Jessica
Northwood
14.41
-2.2
4
28
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
14.44
-1.3
5
11
Griswold, Daelyn
Irvine
14.46
nwi
5
29
Strecker, Shauna
Tesoro
14.46
-1.4
6
12
Cameron, Lizzie
J. Serra
14.48
nwi
1
30
Barnette, Alexandra
Orange Lutheran
14.49
-2.2
4
31
Toberty, Emily
Woodbridge
14.52
-2.3
1
32
Lacap, Donna
Bellflower
14.53
-1.3
5
33
Midboe, Jenna
Huntington Beach
14.54
-2.6
2
34
Favell, Iola
San Juan Hills
14.56
-1.4
6
13
Tang, Sharon
Irvine
14.57
nwi
1
35
Brietingam, Julie
Pacifica (Garden
14.60
-2.3
1
36
Blevins, Jade
Marina
14.62
-3.7
3
14
Hernandez, Samantha
Loara
14.64
nwi
3
15
Placentia, Jessica
Estancia
14.66
nwi
4
16
Martinez, Annika
Irvine
14.68
nwi
3
37
Cobb, Jessica
Orange Lutheran
14.68
-3.7
3
38
Haidar, Jenna
Foothill (Bakers
14.76
-2.3
1
17
Lee-Lopez, Maya
Costa Mesa
14.78
nwi
3
18
Wong, Tiffany
Irvine
14.82
nwi
4
39
Daniels, Diamond
Bellflower
14.83
-1.3
5
19
Lim, April
St. Paul
14.91
nwi
2
20
Sapia, Joelle
Ocean View
14.94
nwi
3
21
Lara, Marissa
St. Paul
14.99
nwi
1
22
Solaomani, Shana
Irvine
15.06
nwi
3
23
Tooker, Traci
Crean Lutheran S
15.12
nwi
2
40
Spargur, Britta
Foothill (Bakers
15.18
-2.3
1
41
Salter, Angel
Colony
15.20
-2.6
2
24
Godfrey, Kristin
St. Margaret’s
15.45
nwi
1
25
Murphy, Brittany
Sage Hill
15.47
nwi
2
26
Doung, Thao
La Quinta (Westm
15.47
nwi
2
42
Midboe, Madi
Huntington Beach
15.65
-2.3
1
27
Smith, Pam
Corona del Mar
15.77
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Lizzie
Irvine
16.01
nwi
1
29
Chavez, Jeirany
Costa Mesa
16.18
nwi
3
30
Nguyen, Hein
La Quinta (Westm
16.21
nwi
2
31
Navabi, Sona
Irvine
16.30
nwi
3
32
Arroyo, Julissa
Estancia
16.31
nwi
4
33
Vu, Angel
Los Amigos
16.38
nwi
2
34
Ismail, Jasmine
Irvine
16.80
nwi
2
35
Azab, Haya
Notre Dame (Riv)
16.91
nwi
4
36
Rodriguez, Margarita
Los Amigos
17.24
nwi
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrales, Julia
Mission Viejo
12.75
-1.8
5
10
2
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
12.80
-1.8
5
8
1
Williams, Persis
Estancia
12.86
nwi
4
10
2
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
Notre Dame (Riv)
12.88
nwi
4
8
3
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
12.88
-1.8
5
6
4
Tao, Alyssa
Fountain Valley
12.98
-1.8
5
5
5
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
13.11
-1.8
5
4
6
White, Kyra
Arcadia
13.12
-0.9
3
3
7
Hardin, Sade
Colony
13.18
-3.0
4
2
8
Kelso, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
13.22
-2.9
2
1
9
Terry, Shemanette
Irvine
13.23
-3.0
4
10
Norian, Tanaz
San Clemente
13.28
-3.0
4
11
Brown, Kyleigh
San Clemente
13.29
-3.0
4
12
Bugg, Kristina
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.32
-1.8
5
13
Chiang, Lindsay
Fountain Valley
13.34
-0.9
3
14
Holigores, Nicole
Downey
13.48
-0.9
3
15
Johnson, Jasmine
Downey
13.49
-2.9
2
16
Chu, Fiona
Arcadia
13.50
-0.9
3
17
Rieck, Holly
Capistrano Valle
13.50
-1.8
5
18
McKernan, Claire
Dana Hills
13.57
-0.9
3
19
Jones, Deozjane
University City
13.60
-2.9
2
20
Brown, Ardisha
Bellflower
13.68
-1.8
5
3
Groke, Katie
Corona del Mar
13.70
nwi
4
6
4
Rosas, Meggin
Yorba Linda
13.79
nwi
1
5
5
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
13.82
nwi
3
4
21
Barbone, Missy
Mission Viejo
13.83
-3.0
4
22
Bhullar, Harneet
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.84
-2.9
2
23
Petersen, Melissa
Tesoro
13.87
-0.9
3
24
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
13.88
-2.5
1
25
Spoor, Kayana
Aliso Niguel
13.89
-2.5
1
26
Miller, Hannah
Bellflower
13.93
-3.0
4
6
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
13.93
nwi
3
3
27
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
13.97
-0.9
3
28
Hwang, Kelly
Woodbridge
14.00
-3.0
4
29
Davis, Celestial
University City
14.03
-2.5
1
30
Anderson, Selina
Dana Hills
14.05
-2.9
2
7
Gomez, Megan
St. Paul
14.05
nwi
1
2
8
Schlener, Taylor
Yorba Linda
14.08
nwi
1
1
9
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
14.11
nwi
2
10
Hensen, Desiree
Garden Grove
14.13
nwi
2
11
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
14.16
nwi
2
31
Conklin, Abby
San Juan Hills
14.22
-2.5
1
32
Kleinmeyer, Asia
Tesoro
14.30
-3.0
4
12
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
14.35
nwi
3
13
Williams, Jourdyhn
Notre Dame (Riv)
14.42
nwi
4
33
Speed, Kiara
Pacifica (Garden
14.48
-2.5
1
14
Toma, Tori
Laguna Beach
14.49
nwi
2
15
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
14.50
nwi
4
16
Wiley, Cassie
Loara
14.52
nwi
2
17
Canova, Genesis
Los Amigos
14.54
nwi
1
18
DeMars, Nicole
Crean Lutheran S
14.62
nwi
2
19
Blas, Rebecca
Sage Hill
14.66
nwi
2
34
Cohen, Andi
Woodbridge
14.67
-2.5
1
20
Palencia, Desiree
St. Paul
14.76
nwi
1
21
Schmall, Elizabeth
St. Margaret’s
15.17
nwi
2
22
Tran, Jessica
Loara
15.29
nwi
1
23
Lezdezma, Mary
Los Amigos
15.53
nwi
1
24
Ramirez, Marianna
Estancia
15.57
nwi
4
25
Magnus, Ashleigh
St. Margaret’s
16.55
nwi
1
35
Le, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
17.06
-2.9
2
26
Dapp, Skylar
Corona del Mar
19.22
nwi
3
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mycol
University Irvin
27.29
-2.7
5
10
2
Johnson, Candace
Palos Verdes
27.46
-2.7
5
8
3
Carney, Madison
Sonora
27.51
-1.9
6
6
4
Fan, Chloe
Aliso Niguel
27.82
-1.9
6
5
5
Deol, Chloe
Dana Hills
27.85
-2.7
5
4
6
Chavez, Kayla
Mission Viejo
27.85
-1.9
6
3
7
Delgadillo, Lauren
Fountain Valley
27.99
-2.7
5
2
8
Matchet, Megan
Dana Hills
28.00
-1.9
6
1
10
Hirata, Samantha
Fountain Valley
28.13
-2.8
4
9
Kennamore, Allie
San Juan Hills
28.13
-2.8
4
11
McNutt, Joryn
University City
28.18
-2.3
2
12
Laub, Haley
San Clemente
28.33
-2.8
3
13
Caroline, Werth
University Irvin
28.35
-0.8
1
14
Wiggins, Rachel
Arcadia
28.39
-2.3
2
15
Cizynski, Jillian
Woodbridge
28.55
-2.7
5
1
Ascher, Jenny
Sage Hill
28.71
nwi
2
10
16
Saunders, Zaria
Tustin
28.82
-2.8
4
17
Kelly, Sarah
San Juan Hills
28.83
-2.7
5
18
Berry, Kate
Northwood
28.88
-2.8
4
19
Birmingham, Ally
San Clemente
28.89
-2.8
3
2
White, Dianna
Loara
28.93
nwi
3
8
20
Berman, Abigail
Beckman
28.99
-0.8
1
3
Douglas, Madison
Irvine
28.99
nwi
3
6
21
Bianco, Taylor
Esperanza
29.00
-2.7
5
22
Paulus, Jasmine
Arcadia
29.07
-2.8
3
4
Abbott, Maddy
Sage Hill
29.10
nwi
2
5
23
Lopez, Fabiola
Tesoro
29.13
-1.9
6
24
Sandzimier, Sami
Woodbridge
29.18
-2.7
5
25
Clark, Kayla
Aliso Niguel
29.18
-1.9
6
26
Wilson, Morgan
Esperanza
29.27
-2.3
2
27
Mc Cants, Aleah
Colony
29.30
-2.3
2
28
Midboe, Jenna
Huntington Beach
29.32
-0.8
1
5
Rosborough, Melissa
Northwood
29.38
nwi
3
4
29
Cobb, Jessica
Orange Lutheran
29.40
-2.3
2
30
Barnette, Alexandra
Orange Lutheran
29.42
-2.8
3
31
Zwerling, Allison
Tustin
29.43
-2.3
2
6
DeMars, Natalie
Crean Lutheran S
29.45
nwi
3
3
7
Jacobs, Dana
Yorba Linda
29.48
nwi
1
2
32
Southerland, Carolyn
Pacifica (Garden
29.66
-0.8
1
8
Smith, Pam
Corona del Mar
29.67
nwi
4
1
33
Lo, Jessica
Northwood
29.69
-2.8
3
9
Griswold, Daelyn
Irvine
29.71
nwi
2
34
Poisson, Emma
Marina
29.77
-2.8
4
35
Lake, Coral
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.79
-2.8
3
36
Sardar, Sahar
Canyon (Anaheim)
29.84
-2.8
4
37
Hardin, Mariah
Colony
29.89
-0.8
1
10
Cruz, Carleigh
Loara
29.98
nwi
2
38
Bender, Hope
Newport Harbor
30.02
-2.3
2
39
Valencia, Yvonne
Pacifica (Garden
30.13
-2.3
2
11
Bowman, Chanell
Savanna
30.32
nwi
3
40
Jacobs, Natalie
Tesoro
30.32
-1.9
6
12
Lim, April
St. Paul
30.42
nwi
4
13
Sahmoedini, Saba
J. Serra
30.45
nwi
4
41
Glasper, LaTisa
Downey
30.45
-0.8
1
14
Cooper, Brittany
Irvine
30.59
nwi
3
15
Lybrand, Sommer
Northwood
31.03
nwi
3
16
Grove, Ruth
La Quinta (Westm
31.04
nwi
1
17
JeanMarieTucker, Milagro
Notre Dame (Riv)
31.08
nwi
4
18
Gonzalez, Tatiana
Ocean View
31.20
nwi
2
19
Tooker, Traci
Crean Lutheran S
31.29
nwi
2
20
Brantley, Autumn
Notre Dame (Riv)
31.75
nwi
4
21
Johnson, Kira
J. Serra
32.11
nwi
4
22
Godfrey, Kristin
St. Margaret’s
32.20
nwi
1
23
Lara, Marissa
St. Paul
32.25
nwi
4
24
Phan, Katrina
La Quinta (Westm
32.59
nwi
1
25
Jones, Erica
Corona del Mar
32.75
nwi
4
26
Lopez, Jennifer
Estancia
34.05
nwi
1
27
Andrade, Carla
Los Amigos
36.47
nwi
1
28
Murge, Azalea
Los Amigos
36.63
nwi
1
29
Sapia, Joelle
Ocean View
36.74
nwi
2
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
26.07
-2.4
6
10
1
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
Notre Dame (Riv)
26.22
nwi
4
10
2
Terry, Shemanette
Irvine
26.34
-2.4
6
8
3
Terry, Shebanette
Irvine
26.49
-2.1
5
6
2
Williams, Persis
Estancia
26.67
nwi
4
8
4
Barker, Parisia
Orange Lutheran
26.82
-2.4
4
5
5
Williams, Alexia
Irvine
26.90
-2.4
6
4
6
Norian, Tanaz
San Clemente
26.91
-2.1
5
3
7
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
27.11
-2.4
6
2
8
Brown, Kyleigh
San Clemente
27.16
-2.1
5
1
9
Portillo, Emely
Tustin
27.24
-2.7
3
10
White, Kyra
Arcadia
27.34
-2.1
5
11
Osaji, Tracy
Bellflower
27.36
-2.4
6
12
Eckman, Crystal
Fountain Valley
27.37
-2.6
2
3
Atchley, Alexus
Yorba Linda
27.56
nwi
4
6
13
Corona, Jesalyn
Downey
27.63
-1.4
1
14
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
27.66
-2.4
4
15
Hernandez, Maria
Downey
27.67
-2.7
3
16
Roy, Breanna
Fountain Valley
27.68
-2.7
3
17
Rieck, Holly
Capistrano Valle
27.70
-2.4
6
4
Lundy, Cassidy
Corona del Mar
27.75
nwi
3
5
18
Crumsey, Tai
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.92
-2.4
4
19
Chu, Fiona
Arcadia
28.09
-2.1
5
5
Rosas, Meggin
Yorba Linda
28.16
nwi
1
4
20
Anderson, Selina
Dana Hills
28.24
-2.7
3
21
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
28.30
-2.6
2
22
Steephen, Keera
Colony
28.40
-1.4
1
23
Syed, Saniya
Beckman
28.50
-1.4
1
6
Keasey, Molly
Corona del Mar
28.50
nwi
4
3
24
Kelly, Brianna
Beckman
28.52
-1.4
1
7
Culberson, Maddie
Sage Hill
28.52
nwi
2
2
25
McKay, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
28.68
-2.7
3
8
Hopper, Tessa
Laguna Beach
28.74
nwi
3
1
26
Davis, Celestial
University City
28.76
-2.1
5
27
Denson, Suzanne
Northwood
28.77
-2.6
2
28
Petersen, Melissa
Tesoro
28.89
-2.6
2
29
McKernan, Claire
Dana Hills
29.00
-2.6
2
30
Kleinmeyer, Asia
Tesoro
29.14
-2.4
4
9
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
29.30
nwi
3
31
Buck, Courtney
Newport Harbor
29.31
-1.4
1
10
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
29.49
nwi
2
11
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
29.70
nwi
3
12
Morales, Irene
Los Amigos
29.71
nwi
1
13
Hensen, Desiree
Garden Grove
29.79
nwi
3
14
Canova, Genesis
Los Amigos
29.86
nwi
2
32
Hardin, Sade
Colony
29.87
-2.4
6
33
Holland, Christine
Foothill (Bakers
29.89
-1.4
1
15
Cant, Lola
Laguna Beach
30.07
nwi
3
16
Brown, Kimberly
Sage Hill
30.17
nwi
2
34
Tan, Carlene
Pacifica (Garden
30.42
-2.6
2
17
Salvador, Jacquie
Loara
30.67
nwi
2
18
Heredia, Denise
La Quinta (Westm
31.17
nwi
3
19
Williams, Jourdyhn
Notre Dame (Riv)
31.59
nwi
4
20
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
31.71
nwi
1
21
Estucia, Patricia
Estancia
33.31
nwi
2
22
Axelson, Gabby
St. Margaret’s
34.91
nwi
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deol, Chloe
Dana Hills
1:00.44
5
10
2
Castaneda, Sabrina
Fountain Valley
1:01.46
5
8
3
Fan, Chloe
Aliso Niguel
1:01.96
4
6
4
Cromer, Christina
University City
1:02.44
4
5
5
Vu, Carr
Woodbridge
1:03.23
4
4
6
Trok, Allie
Mission Viejo
1:04.00
5
3
7
Sandzimier, Sami
Woodbridge
1:04.27
5
2
8
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
1:04.28
3
1
1
Abbott, Maddy
Sage Hill
1:04.39
2
10
2
Murguia, Ivonne
Loara
1:04.63
2
8
9
Johnson, Candace
Palos Verdes
1:04.67
5
10
Berry, Kate
Northwood
1:04.88
2
11
Kelly, Sarah
San Juan Hills
1:04.94
1
12
Paulus, Jasmine
Arcadia
1:04.94
4
3
Meckler, Emily
Corona del Mar
1:05.05
1
6
4
Wolker, Elin
Corona del Mar
1:05.15
2
5
13
Gomez, Sidney
Dana Hills
1:05.75
5
5
Kimball, Natlie
Laguna Beach
1:05.77
2
4
6
Murguia, Ivette
Loara
1:06.27
2
3
14
Vitolo, Paige
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.30
4
15
Holt, Eli
San Juan Hills
1:06.36
1
16
Wiggins, Rachel
Arcadia
1:06.63
3
17
Gilliam, Makenzie
Aliso Niguel
1:06.64
4
18
Lake, Coral
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:07.00
4
19
Levy, Asheya
Orange Lutheran
1:07.11
2
20
Marshall, Kathryn
Northwood
1:07.31
2
21
Fix, Katrina
Colony
1:07.34
3
22
Pena, Andrea
Downey
1:07.83
1
7
Matthews, Kayla
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:07.85
2
2
23
Brodell, Regina
Foothill (Bakers
1:07.87
1
24
Costello, Tiffany
Tesoro
1:08.29
4
25
Sutherland, Carolyn
Pacifica (Garden
1:08.50
2
26
Petersen, Makayla
Tesoro
1:08.55
3
27
Cohen, Jamie
Woodbridge
1:08.98
2
28
Reed, Sashai
Downey
1:09.16
2
29
Rodriguez, Lizette
Bellflower
1:09.36
1
8
Orr, Jacqueline
Crean Lutheran S
1:10.38
1
1
9
DeMars, Natalie
Crean Lutheran S
1:10.81
1
30
Alvarez, Eila
Foothill (Bakers
1:10.84
1
10
Muniz, Lauren
Northwood
1:11.06
2
31
Diaz, Bella
Orange Lutheran
1:12.14
2
11
Gonzales, Kelsey
St. Paul
1:12.44
1
12
Langdon, Molly
Northwood
1:12.67
1
13
Rollins, Marissa
St. Paul
1:13.28
1
32
Tan, Crizelle
Pacifica (Garden
1:13.97
2
14
Chan, Kimberly
Yorba Linda
1:15.02
1
33
Sorenson, Sierra
Esperanza
1:15.10
1
34
Lara, Andrea
Esperanza
1:18.25
1
15
Avalos, Jennifer
Estancia
1:20.45
1
35
Friese, Kristen
Pacifica (Garden
1:24.18
3
16
Boom, jessyca
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:30.68
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahmed-Green, Rai
Irvine
58.26
6
10
2
Hodson, Cassidy
Villa Park
59.67
3
8
3
Portillo, Emely
Tustin
59.77
4
6
4
Terry, Shebanette
Irvine
59.81
6
5
5
Osaji, Tracy
Bellflower
1:00.12
6
4
6
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
1:00.16
5
3
7
Erickson, Jessica
San Clemente
1:00.18
5
2
8
Mancia, Glindyll
Arcadia
1:00.66
5
1
1
Atchley, Alexus
Yorba Linda
1:00.86
4
10
9
Schlom, Alyssa
Orange Lutheran
1:00.86
6
10
Sprong, Allison
Dana Hills
1:00.90
4
11
Andress, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
1:01.02
5
12
Nugroho, Irma
Arcadia
1:01.04
5
2
Cooley, Melissa
Ocean View
1:01.12
4
8
13
Freed, Allie
University Irvin
1:01.21
5
14
Simpson, Morgan
Mission Viejo
1:01.44
4
15
Crawley, Summer
Irvine
1:01.55
6
16
Wallace, Salona
San Clemente
1:01.72
4
17
Wooley, Megan
Palos Verdes
1:01.88
4
18
Valdez, Miranda
Orange Lutheran
1:01.94
3
3
Daley, Jennifer
Costa Mesa
1:02.10
4
6
19
Rivera, Michelle
Mission Viejo
1:02.17
6
20
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
1:02.23
3
21
Pepper, Shelby
Fountain Valley
1:02.28
3
22
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
1:02.53
5
23
Crumsey, Tai
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.05
4
24
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
1:03.22
2
4
Viruet, Jeannine
La Quinta (Westm
1:03.31
3
5
25
Omahen, Alyssa
University City
1:03.48
5
26
Dimiceli, Taylor
Fountain Valley
1:03.48
6
27
Lowe, Olivia
San Juan Hills
1:03.67
2
28
Kelly, Brianna
Beckman
1:04.31
1
29
Clemente, Britney
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.77
4
30
Parker, Jill
Esperanza
1:04.93
3
5
Sandfield, Tahara
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:05.40
4
4
31
Pihl, Emily
Foothill (Bakers
1:05.43
2
32
Hinman, Katy
Capistrano Valle
1:05.51
6
33
McKay, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
1:05.66
3
34
Jones, Macaela
Foothill (Bakers
1:05.70
3
35
Purzycki, Emily
Northwood
1:05.81
1
6
Paterson, Raechel
La Quinta (Westm
1:05.81
2
3
7
Nilssen, Ashley
J. Serra
1:05.86
4
2
36
Turner, Charly
Tesoro
1:06.06
4
8
Duarte, Azucena
Loara
1:06.27
2
1
37
Rittenhouse, Audrey
Pacifica (Garden
1:06.35
2
38
Phillippy, Taylor
Aliso Niguel
1:06.54
2
39
Jackson, Amy
Esperanza
1:06.87
2
9
Keasey, Molly
Corona del Mar
1:07.05
3
10
Cant, Lola
Laguna Beach
1:07.40
3
11
Toma, Tori
Laguna Beach
1:07.73
3
12
Brown, Kimberly
Sage Hill
1:07.94
2
13
Schlener, Taylor
Yorba Linda
1:07.96
2
40
Berrios, Marina
Pacifica (Garden
1:08.43
3
14
Fernandez, Vickey
Garden Grove
1:08.81
2
15
Jasper, Gracie
J. Serra
1:08.85
4
16
Juhasz, Vicky
Corona del Mar
1:09.00
4
41
Gaytan, Karen
Colony
1:09.56
1
17
Salvador, Jacquie
Loara
1:09.64
2
18
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
1:13.55
2
19
Davis, Chanel
Notre Dame (Riv)
1:13.62
4
42
Tamura, Kathryn
Tesoro
1:13.67
1
43
Wake, Daryann
Colony
1:14.80
1
20
Estucia, Patricia
Estancia
1:16.95
2
21
Moy, Kiana
Ocean View
1:22.80
3
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stiver, Miranda
Corona del Mar
2:24.36
1
10
1
Chuang, Michelle
Beckman
2:25.58
1
10
2
Oefelein, Kyle
Woodbridge
2:26.31
1
8
3
Cook, Kaitlyn
Tesoro
2:27.47
1
6
4
Liem, Erica
Tesoro
2:28.33
1
5
5
Fix, Katrina
Colony
2:29.52
1
4
6
Rendon, Catie
Colony
2:29.85
1
3
7
Slivkoff, Nicolette
Aliso Niguel
2:30.34
1
2
8
Ledesma, Melissa
Esperanza
2:30.64
1
1
9
Harper, Emily
Dana Hills
2:30.67
1
10
Pruter, Anna
Palos Verdes
2:30.71
1
11
Foder, Camille
Dana Hills
2:31.48
1
12
Ngo, Vy
Irvine
2:31.85
1
13
Richardson, Hayley
San Clemente
2:31.91
1
14
Dillingham, Zoe
Aliso Niguel
2:32.02
1
15
Hoolihan, Kathryn
Dana Hills
2:32.60
1
2
Geisler, Ashley
J. Serra
2:32.84
1
8
16
Soloria, Amanda
Irvine
2:32.97
1
17
Webster, Kylee
Tesoro
2:33.08
1
3
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
2:33.29
1
6
18
Shoffner, Brianna
Marina
2:33.43
1
19
Simonian, Jessie
Mission Viejo
2:33.79
1
4
Beavers, Maddie
Crean Lutheran S
2:33.94
1
5
20
Nunez, Esmeralda
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:34.01
1
21
Dagarin, Caroline
Mission Viejo
2:34.18
1
22
Perry, Megan
Capistrano Valle
2:34.27
1
23
Higson, Rachel
University Irvin
2:35.36
1
24
Marshall, Kathryn
Northwood
2:35.45
1
25
Oden, Danielle
Esperanza
2:35.48
1
26
Chaplinski, Olivia
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.59
1
27
Raygoza, Crystal
Downey
2:35.79
1
28
Morgan, Michelle
Irvine
2:35.82
1
29
Smith, Brooke
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:36.15
1
30
Foley, Jackie
Woodbridge
2:36.21
1
5
Fracassi, Kylee
J. Serra
2:36.51
1
4
31
Pruitt, Danielle
San Clemente
2:36.70
1
32
Schlobohm, Sonja
Aliso Niguel
2:37.10
1
6
Serna, Samantha
Yorba Linda
2:37.16
1
3
33
Stark, Valerie
Fountain Valley
2:37.21
1
34
Tran, Tiffany
University City
2:38.44
1
7
Mancilla, Thalia
Loara
2:38.74
1
2
35
Duarte, Alina
Irvine
2:39.43
1
36
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
2:39.71
1
37
Van Oostendorp, Berkley
Newport Harbor
2:40.50
1
38
King, Kelsie
Capistrano Valle
2:40.80
1
39
Vargas, Laura
Villa Park
2:41.14
1
40
Hung, Alanna
Arcadia
2:41.21
1
41
Kim, Lauren
Woodbridge
2:41.37
1
8
Schildwachter, Krista
Corona del Mar
2:42.33
1
1
42
Swanson, Kendall
Arcadia
2:42.65
1
43
Hammock, Gabriella
Marina
2:42.90
1
44
Valenciana, Lauren
Colony
2:43.11
1
45
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
2:44.06
1
9
Kimball, Natlie
Laguna Beach
2:44.14
1
46
Brodell, Regina
Foothill (Bakers
2:44.69
1
47
Wong, Kira
Northwood
2:44.77
1
48
Lane, Megan
Orange Lutheran
2:45.19
1
49
Hall, Evelyn
Irvine
2:45.29
1
50
Bush, Kendall
Capistrano Valle
2:45.68
1
51
Zarate, Kelly
Villa Park
2:45.82
1
10
Vaccaro, Giuliana
Yorba Linda
2:46.50
1
52
Garcia, Erika
Downey
2:46.73
1
53
Galland, Abigail
San Clemente
2:46.93
1
54
Hall, Samantha
Esperanza
2:47.02
1
55
Sheng, Michaella
Arcadia
2:47.16
1
56
Ming, Renna
Mission Viejo
2:47.30
1
11
Cardenas, Alexis
Loara
2:47.82
1
12
Smith, Delaney
Notre Dame (Riv)
2:48.18
1
57
Bulla, Sabrina
Pacifica (Garden
2:49.47
1
13
Gutierrez, Daisy
Savanna
2:49.87
1
58
Payan, Alexandra
Downey
2:50.84
1
59
Lopez, Joana
San Juan Hills
2:50.99
1
14
Wilde, Natalie
Corona del Mar
2:51.08
1
60
Mellem, Kadie
San Juan Hills
2:51.26
1
61
Dubonco, Katriel
Bellflower
2:51.62
1
15
Melzer, Carly
Crean Lutheran S
2:51.97
1
16
Huerta, Kevelin
Ocean View
2:53.32
1
62
Lizarraga, Melissa
Villa Park
2:53.76
1
17
Martinez, Coral
Ocean View
2:54.45
1
18
Rosas, Tracy
Loara
2:55.36
1
19
Taylor, Whitney
La Quinta (Westm
2:57.78
1
20
Hernandez, Melissa
Estancia
2:58.07
1
21
Suri, Esha
Northwood
2:58.81
1
22
Vazquez, Daysi
Costa Mesa
2:59.32
1
23
Martinez, Emily
Northwood
2:59.35
1
24
Hernandez, Estela
Estancia
2:59.38
1
25
Gooding, Meagan
Sage Hill
2:59.41
1
63
Murillo, Dahlia
Bellflower
3:00.19
1
26
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
Costa Mesa
3:04.18
1
27
Noveen, McGonile
Notre Dame (Riv)
3:05.31
1
28
Gates, Kaila
Saddleback Valle
3:06.43
1
29
Vuong, VY
La Quinta (Westm
3:08.46
1
30
Rodriguez, Margarita
Los Amigos
3:10.20
1
31
Espinosa, Gabriela
Los Amigos
3:10.73
1
64
Vu, Vicky
Pacifica (Garden
3:11.20
1
65
Tebbe, Brooke
Pacifica (Garden
3:12.33
1
32
Bahena, Karla
Los Amigos
3:16.50
1
33
Dressler, Ashlyn
Saddleback Valle
3:18.07
1
34
Druckrey, Amanda
Crean Lutheran S
3:18.72
1
35
Sandoval, Yuritza
Estancia
3:19.78
1
36
Avalos, Nuria
Costa Mesa
3:21.23
1
--
Myers, Shelby
San Juan Hills
NT
1
--
Punja, Isha
Northwood
DNF
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mehra, Rebecca
Palos Verdes
2:16.89
1
10
2
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
2:17.94
1
8
3
Kruthers, Chelsea
San Juan Hills
2:18.79
1
6
1
Rivera, Kristen
Corona del Mar
2:19.47
1
10
4
Butler, Kylie
Palos Verdes
2:19.82
1
5
5
Mancia, Glindyll
Arcadia
2:19.87
1
4
6
Sutherland, Melita
Villa Park
2:20.75
1
3
7
Taylor, Emily
Marina
2:21.91
1
2
8
Piiwaa, Kayla
Colony
2:23.16
1
1
9
Herberg, Natalie
Capistrano Valle
2:23.63
1
10
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
2:24.47
1
11
Nelson, Paige
Aliso Niguel
2:25.29
1
12
Strickland, Natashia
Laguna Beach
2:25.61
1
13
Nevarez, Meghan
Downey
2:25.68
1
14
Megan, Callender
El Toro
2:25.83
1
15
Peace, Mackensie
Mission Viejo
2:27.27
1
2
Paul, Marina
Laguna Beach
2:27.28
1
8
16
Oefelein, Erin
Woodbridge
2:27.77
1
17
Wallen, Sierra
San Clemente
2:28.08
1
18
Fleming, Sara
Mission Viejo
2:28.18
1
3
Crawford, Janie
Laguna Beach
2:29.07
1
6
19
Nickles, Marissa
Fountain Valley
2:29.20
1
20
Morales, Aini
Fountain Valley
2:29.25
1
4
Hunsaker, Hannah
J. Serra
2:29.79
1
5
21
Elliott, Ashley
Tesoro
2:30.16
1
5
Thorhaug, Danielle
Yorba Linda
2:30.47
1
4
22
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:30.50
1
6
Nilssen, Caitlin
J. Serra
2:31.12
1
3
23
Moralieva, Veronika
Woodbridge
2:31.62
1
24
Adams, Alexandria
Northwood
2:31.76
1
25
Lowe, Olivia
San Juan Hills
2:31.82
1
7
Chapin, Mariah
Estancia
2:31.84
1
2
26
Nauta, Christina
Esperanza
2:32.25
1
27
Kim, Hannah
Dana Hills
2:32.36
1
8
Torres, Cynthia
Los Amigos
2:32.52
1
1
28
Holland, Michaela
Villa Park
2:32.53
1
29
Hanrahan, Dana
Capistrano Valle
2:32.68
1
30
Pavlov, Katharine
Marina
2:33.10
1
31
Bode, Erin
Orange Lutheran
2:33.18
1
32
Hernandez, Destinie
Downey
2:33.69
1
33
Rodriguez, Olivia
Woodbridge
2:34.29
1
34
Lofink, Courtney
Orange Lutheran
2:34.44
1
35
Weisenburger, Alissa
Downey
2:34.66
1
36
Clemence, Lauren
Newport Harbor
2:34.97
1
37
Xifo, Amelia
San Juan Hills
2:36.00
1
38
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
2:36.52
1
39
Caponi, Francesca
Marina
2:36.95
1
40
Farley, Megan
Newport Harbor
2:37.42
1
41
Dorn, Charisa
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.46
1
42
Watkins, Alyson
Arcadia
2:38.05
1
43
Cushing, Maddie
Villa Park
2:38.07
1
9
Torrence, Anna
Yorba Linda
2:38.10
1
44
Plantier, Camille
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:38.26
1
45
Tang, Rachel
Pacifica (Garden
2:39.16
1
10
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
2:40.54
1
46
Kikuchi, Lauren
Arcadia
2:40.80
1
11
Settles, Megan
Costa Mesa
2:40.83
1
47
Flores, Jessica
Tustin
2:41.04
1
48
O'Hara, Olivia
Foothill (Bakers
2:41.09
1
49
Botello, Michelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:41.37
1
12
Sabouni, Nica
Corona del Mar
2:41.77
1
50
Delgado, Kathy
Colony
2:42.12
1
13
Reyes, Monserrat
Los Amigos
2:43.97
1
51
Bobbitt, Jennifer
University City
2:45.47
1
14
Hernandez, Cristina
St. Paul
2:48.00
1
52
Sanchez, Stephanie
Capistrano Valle
2:50.01
1
15
Abraham, Taylor
Notre Dame (Riv)
2:51.29
1
53
Herrero, Kristen
Pacifica (Garden
2:53.44
1
16
Barron, Jasmine
St. Paul
3:00.15
1
17
Marin, Vanessa
Estancia
3:03.85
1
18
Silverman, Sara
Corona del Mar
3:04.30
1
19
Ojeda, Erica
St. Paul
3:04.44
1
20
Flores, Jasmin
Los Amigos
3:04.94
1
21
Milack, Kelsey
Notre Dame (Riv)
3:22.03
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maurer, Lauren
Crean Lutheran S
5:10.89
1
10
1
Bragdon, Amber
Fountain Valley
5:19.58
1
10
2
Vasquez, Lisa
Downey
5:19.98
1
8
3
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
5:19.98
1
6
4
Webber, Cassidy
Palos Verdes
5:21.07
1
5
5
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
5:23.63
1
4
6
Rinefort, Molly
Dana Hills
5:25.77
1
3
2
Geisler, Ashley
J. Serra
5:25.86
1
8
7
Garduno, Mikaela
Foothill (Bakers
5:28.05
1
2
8
Deitch, Rebecca
Capistrano Valle
5:31.61
1
1
9
Klem, Haleigh
Aliso Niguel
5:36.79
1
10
Perez, Mary
San Clemente
5:36.85
1
11
Chuang, Michelle
Beckman
5:36.92
1
12
Stern, Sarah
University Irvin
5:38.08
1
13
Ledesma, Melissa
Esperanza
5:40.35
1
14
Madden, Sara
Dana Hills
5:40.42
1
15
Wyson, Brenna
Aliso Niguel
5:41.80
1
16
Mcchurch, Erin
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:42.35
1
17
Coria, Destiny
Colony
5:42.40
1
18
Szabo, Sydney
San Clemente
5:42.54
1
19
Morabito, Lauren
Dana Hills
5:43.14
1
20
Kamae, Meghan
Arcadia
5:43.37
1
21
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
5:45.22
1
3
Clark, Olivia
Laguna Beach
5:46.13
1
6
22
Oden, Danielle
Esperanza
5:46.55
1
23
Webster, Kylee
Tesoro
5:46.85
1
24
De La Rosa, Gabby
Esperanza
5:46.90
1
25
Born, Amber
San Juan Hills
5:46.96
1
26
Dabrow, Emily
Foothill (Bakers
5:47.10
1
27
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
5:47.36
1
28
Uribe, Marisa
Colony
5:47.61
1
29
Laurent, Kristen
San Clemente
5:47.62
1
30
Peng, Jojo
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:48.21
1
4
Mancilla, Thalia
Loara
5:49.50
1
5
31
Kelly, Ann
University City
5:49.86
1
5
Serna, Samantha
Yorba Linda
5:51.77
1
4
6
Mendez, Andrea
Savanna
5:53.18
1
3
32
Dillingham, Zoe
Aliso Niguel
5:53.28
1
33
Borrego, Lindsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:53.28
1
7
Rodriguez, Audrey
Laguna Beach
5:53.87
1
2
34
Marshall, Kathryn
Northwood
5:54.97
1
8
Vaccaro, Giuliana
Yorba Linda
5:55.56
1
1
9
Wilde, Natalie
Corona del Mar
5:55.85
1
35
Dixit, Anjali
Northwood
5:56.69
1
36
Higson, Rachel
University Irvin
5:58.24
1
10
Diaz, Megan
Sage Hill
5:58.36
1
37
Carroll, Katie
University City
5:58.67
1
11
Tapia, Ana
Yorba Linda
6:00.12
1
38
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna
Tesoro
6:00.56
1
12
Gibson, Emily
Northwood
6:00.65
1
13
Ressler, Carlee
Laguna Beach
6:00.99
1
39
Hung, Alanna
Arcadia
6:03.09
1
14
McColloch, Emily
Ocean View
6:03.84
1
15
Andressoo, Brittany
Sage Hill
6:04.40
1
40
Chavez, Miranda
Colony
6:05.13
1
41
Wong, Kira
Northwood
6:06.98
1
42
Andrews, Kendall
Capistrano Valle
6:07.14
1
43
Adams, Ashley
Tesoro
6:08.37
1
44
Moody, Krista
Mission Viejo
6:11.04
1
45
Pham, Amy
Villa Park
6:11.10
1
16
Hansen, Kirsten
Corona del Mar
6:11.65
1
46
Adams, Kayleigh
University City
6:13.14
1
17
Gutierrez, Daisy
Savanna
6:16.99
1
47
Alario, Cameron
Orange Lutheran
6:17.65
1
48
Atwood, Terra
Mission Viejo
6:19.59
1
18
Cano, Andrea
Loara
6:19.61
1
19
Martinez, Coral
Ocean View
6:19.82
1
20
Hardy, Paige
Corona del Mar
6:20.12
1
21
Vega, Stephanie
Loara
6:22.95
1
22
Huerta, Kevelin
Ocean View
6:23.38
1
49
Garcia, Erika
Downey
6:24.57
1
23
Smith, Delaney
Notre Dame (Riv)
6:24.78
1
50
White, Nancy
Tustin
6:28.27
1
24
Venard, Tory
La Quinta (Westm
6:28.77
1
25
Stephens, Elizabeth
St. Margaret’s
6:29.31
1
51
Griffin, Sierra
Woodbridge
6:29.56
1
52
Hung, Annette
Arcadia
6:30.09
1
26
Park, Shinne
Irvine
6:34.75
1
53
Flores, Rosemary
Tustin
6:35.20
1
54
Sanchez, Anne Marie
Tustin
6:36.60
1
27
Vazquez, Daysi
Costa Mesa
6:37.77
1
28
Melzer, Carly
Crean Lutheran S
6:38.26
1
29
Villareal, Lauren
St. Paul
6:38.98
1
30
Rameriz, Celeste
St. Paul
6:40.90
1
31
Yuen, Ester
Irvine
6:43.49
1
55
Lado, Kat
San Juan Hills
6:45.87
1
32
Martinez, Emily
Northwood
6:51.32
1
56
Murillo, Dahlia
Bellflower
6:52.66
1
57
Dubonco, Katriel
Bellflower
6:52.71
1
33
Suri, Esha
Northwood
6:55.34
1
58
Gomez, Samantha
Bellflower
6:56.03
1
59
Vu, Vicky
Pacifica (Garden
6:57.46
1
34
Hernandez, Melissa
Estancia
6:57.57
1
35
Hernandez, Estela
Estancia
7:05.87
1
36
Gates, Kaila
Saddleback Valle
7:09.25
1
60
Flores, Getsemani
San Juan Hills
7:11.91
1
37
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
Costa Mesa
7:13.80
1
38
Diaz, Lesley
Costa Mesa
7:18.35
1
39
Espinosa, Gabriela
Los Amigos
7:21.74
1
61
Bilbia, Chelsea
Pacifica (Garden
7:33.21
1
40
Derevere, Hailey
Saddleback Valle
7:43.88
1
41
Chang, Kaycee
La Quinta (Westm
8:39.26
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babcock, Molly
Woodbridge
4:54.58
1
10
2
Navarrete, Xochitl
Colony
4:57.17
1
8
3
Taylor, Emily
Marina
4:58.43
1
6
4
Smith, Cassandra
Trabuco Hills TF
5:08.14
1
5
5
Tennison, Paige
Newport Harbor
5:09.07
1
4
6
Wyson, Danica
Aliso Niguel
5:09.86
1
3
7
Cushing-murray, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
5:09.87
1
2
8
Bell, Hannah
Esperanza
5:11.05
1
1
9
Johnson, Cora
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.14
1
10
Goins, Rianna
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:13.84
1
11
Adams, Jacquie
Foothill (Bakers
5:14.07
1
12
Carr, Aubrey
Dana Hills
5:14.13
1
13
Yamane, Veronica
Arcadia
5:15.00
1
14
Huffaker, Shelby
University City
5:15.81
1
15
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
5:17.45
1
16
Mann, Molly
San Clemente
5:17.64
1
17
Nickles, Marissa
Fountain Valley
5:19.18
1
18
Goins, Olivia
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:19.50
1
19
Gagnon, Lauren
Palos Verdes
5:19.62
1
20
Eisele, Mellisa
San Clemente
5:20.55
1
1
Hunsaker, Hannah
J. Serra
5:20.83
1
10
21
Huffman, Madison
San Clemente
5:21.29
1
22
Ott, Katie
San Juan Hills
5:22.93
1
23
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
5:23.78
1
24
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
5:24.47
1
2
Lindholm, Colby
J. Serra
5:25.24
1
8
25
Elliott, Ashley
Tesoro
5:26.35
1
26
Adams, Alexandria
Northwood
5:27.05
1
27
Piiwaa, Kayla
Colony
5:27.05
1
28
Fleming, Sara
Mission Viejo
5:27.27
1
3
Torres, Cynthia
Los Amigos
5:27.64
1
6
29
Hansen, Jessy
University City
5:28.90
1
30
Galvez, Maddy
Mission Viejo
5:30.64
1
4
Vaccaro, Francesca
Yorba Linda
5:31.90
1
5
31
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:32.96
1
32
Caponi, Francesca
Marina
5:33.37
1
33
Adams, Jj
Esperanza
5:33.70
1
34
Deacon, Natasha
Aliso Niguel
5:34.46
1
35
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
5:34.88
1
36
Lucero, Marissa
Dana Hills
5:35.87
1
5
Walker, Kylie
Corona del Mar
5:40.06
1
4
37
Liao, Joyce
Arcadia
5:40.42
1
6
Marshall, Darcie
Corona del Mar
5:42.65
1
3
38
Craig, Keely
Beckman
5:45.65
1
39
Ordaz, Summer
Fountain Valley
5:46.21
1
7
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
5:46.43
1
2
8
Darnbrough, Kayla
Yorba Linda
5:47.06
1
1
40
Mulhall, Mikaela
Capistrano Valle
5:48.08
1
41
Owen, Makena
Newport Harbor
5:48.41
1
9
Barron, Jasmine
St. Paul
5:48.49
1
10
Stevens, Amanda
Yorba Linda
5:48.53
1
42
Kim, Nicole
Aliso Niguel
5:48.79
1
43
Donaldson, Kendall
Tesoro
5:48.85
1
44
French, Madison
Tesoro
5:48.87
1
45
Thornburg, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
5:49.66
1
11
Ortega, Diana
Garden Grove
5:49.98
1
12
Romero, Eliza
Laguna Beach
5:52.94
1
13
Reyes, Monserrat
Los Amigos
5:54.43
1
46
Moore, Tana
Marina
5:55.99
1
14
Budroe, Brielle
Laguna Beach
5:57.76
1
47
Jeppson, Dakota
San Juan Hills
5:58.51
1
48
Goodson, Maggie
Newport Harbor
5:58.94
1
49
Cernicky, Hannah
Mission Viejo
6:00.40
1
50
Grossen, Kirsten
San Juan Hills
6:00.84
1
51
Flores, Jessica
Tustin
6:04.45
1
52
Sherman, Sophia
Pacifica (Garden
6:06.75
1
15
Adams, Kristi
Costa Mesa
6:09.14
1
53
Mcelroy, Kaylyn
Orange Lutheran
6:11.71
1
16
Wherry, Abby
Ocean View
6:12.58
1
54
Monteroso, Danielle
Capistrano Valle
6:12.82
1
17
Harding, Carloyn
Notre Dame (Riv)
6:13.47
1
18
Clark, Grace
Laguna Beach
6:16.63
1
19
Nunez, Karla
Loara
6:17.35
1
55
Fernadez, Monica
Pacifica (Garden
6:22.76
1
20
Juarez, Lizeth
Loara
6:25.62
1
21
Hernandez, Cristina
St. Paul
6:26.70
1
22
Mora, Lili
Sage Hill
6:28.47
1
23
Peralta, Christiana
Loara
6:29.25
1
24
Salazar, Daniella
St. Margaret’s
6:35.87
1
25
Ojeda, Erica
St. Paul
6:36.56
1
26
Ramos, Frida
Estancia
6:40.37
1
--
Flores, Jasmin
Los Amigos
DNF
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragdon, Amber
Fountain Valley
11:24.13
1
10
2
Klem, Haleigh
Aliso Niguel
11:26.16
1
8
3
Van Marter, Julia
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:27.56
1
6
4
Stressling, Eileen
Marina
11:29.71
1
5
5
Carroll, Kelsey
San Clemente
11:30.31
1
4
6
Georgi, Gracie
San Clemente
11:31.89
1
3
7
Muller, Sydney
Capistrano Valle
11:39.36
1
2
8
Garduno, Mikaela
Foothill (Bakers
11:41.03
1
1
9
Ima, Ashley
Newport Harbor
11:57.31
1
10
VanDyke, Leah
Newport Harbor
11:57.40
1
11
Shoffner, Brianna
Marina
12:00.68
1
12
Costello, Tiffany
Tesoro
12:00.83
1
13
Coria, Destiny
Colony
12:00.99
1
14
Kabisch, Emily
Foothill (Bakers
12:01.11
1
15
Padula, Rachel
Dana Hills
12:07.71
1
16
Katie, Carroll
San Clemente
12:09.33
1
17
Huang, Rachel
Arcadia
12:10.55
1
18
Meng, Rachel
Dana Hills
12:16.38
1
19
Wyson, Brenna
Aliso Niguel
12:17.37
1
20
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
12:18.07
1
21
Uribe, Marisa
Colony
12:20.32
1
22
Ogan, Samantha
Esperanza
12:21.38
1
23
Martinez, Brenda
Aliso Niguel
12:21.71
1
23
Foder, Camille
Dana Hills
12:21.71
1
25
Mead, Katelyn
Newport Harbor
12:25.24
1
26
Caravello, Brooke
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:26.75
1
27
Linderman, Megan
Tesoro
12:29.62
1
28
Villaran, Rebecca
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:31.33
1
29
Roberts, Lindsey
Fountain Valley
12:39.39
1
30
Caouette, Alyssa
Mission Viejo
12:42.07
1
31
Dixit, Anjali
Northwood
12:42.47
1
32
Gallaher, Katherine
Esperanza
12:45.18
1
33
Breig, Erin
San Juan Hills
12:46.10
1
1
Baugh, Andrea
Yorba Linda
12:55.58
1
10
34
Houldin, Paige
Capistrano Valle
12:59.56
1
2
Gibson, Emily
Northwood
13:00.96
1
8
3
Andressoo, Brittany
Sage Hill
13:07.18
1
6
35
O'Brien, Sarah
Tesoro
13:10.44
1
36
Hung, Annette
Arcadia
13:10.88
1
4
Buchwald, Natalya
Corona del Mar
13:21.88
1
5
37
Caro, Sarah
Colony
13:25.31
1
38
Griffin, Sierra
Woodbridge
13:27.82
1
39
Mejia, Erika
Esperanza
13:31.35
1
40
Hilde, Emili
San Juan Hills
13:33.19
1
41
Atwood, Terra
Mission Viejo
13:35.99
1
5
Kim, Nahi
Irvine
13:36.13
1
4
6
Yasukochi, Cayla
Corona del Mar
13:36.21
1
3
42
White, Nancy
Tustin
13:54.63
1
7
Stephens, Elizabeth
St. Margaret’s
13:56.86
1
2
43
Flores, Rosemary
Tustin
13:59.89
1
8
Hardy, Paige
Corona del Mar
14:09.06
1
1
44
Bulla, Sabrina
Pacifica (Garden
14:30.62
1
9
Hernandez, Estela
Estancia
15:02.93
1
10
Nguyen, Kacey
La Quinta (Westm
15:11.27
1
45
Tebbe, Brooke
Pacifica (Garden
16:06.54
1
46
Bilbia, Chelsea
Pacifica (Garden
16:33.61
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOLLANDER, LAURA
Marina
10:24.80
1
10
2
Tennison, Paige
Newport Harbor
10:38.17
1
8
3
Babcock, Molly
Woodbridge
10:58.60
1
6
4
Wyson, Danica
Aliso Niguel
11:04.76
1
5
5
Taylor, Romine
El Toro
11:05.57
1
4
6
Cushing-murray, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
11:11.09
1
3
7
Adams, Jacquie
Foothill (Bakers
11:16.26
1
2
8
Yamane, Veronica
Arcadia
11:16.44
1
1
9
Powers, Ashlee
Corona del Mar
11:18.06
1
10
Volk, Sophia
University City
11:20.04
1
11
Goins, Olivia
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:24.65
1
12
Canterbury, Paige
Dana Hills
11:27.91
1
13
Knights, Bethan
Northwood
11:33.45
1
14
Scharmann, Emily
Tesoro
11:34.24
1
15
Rizk, Nisreen
Downey
11:34.78
1
16
Quintero, Alejandra
Arcadia
11:38.14
1
17
Villalobos, Xeomara
Colony
11:38.80
1
18
Evans, Nicole
Woodbridge
11:42.28
1
19
Lapidus, Stephanie
Tesoro
11:42.74
1
20
Deacon, Natasha
Aliso Niguel
11:44.63
1
21
Selby, Jessica
Foothill (Bakers
11:48.83
1
22
Gutcher, Alyssa
Woodbridge
11:49.33
1
23
Parsons, Sarah
Tesoro
11:51.02
1
24
Ungerman, Sierra
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:53.32
1
25
Gunther, Natatha
Dana Hills
11:56.52
1
26
Cadler, Savanna
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:59.22
1
27
Ott, Katie
San Juan Hills
12:01.97
1
28
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
12:04.35
1
29
Caruso, Giovanna
Marina
12:05.73
1
30
Fedele, Stephanie
Fountain Valley
12:07.26
1
31
King, Katelyn
Capistrano Valle
12:10.76
1
32
Debowski, Christina
Dana Hills
12:14.87
1
33
Liao, Joyce
Arcadia
12:16.81
1
34
Nishisaka, Kylie
Marina
12:16.82
1
35
Rehorn, Lilianna
Capistrano Valle
12:22.08
1
36
Clemente, Jocelyn
Downey
12:25.72
1
1
Torres, Cynthia
Los Amigos
12:28.83
1
10
37
Nagel, Allison
Fountain Valley
12:29.80
1
2
Perez, Shelby
Corona del Mar
12:34.67
1
8
38
Owen, Makena
Newport Harbor
12:42.70
1
3
Barron, Jasmine
St. Paul
12:47.58
1
6
39
Heinz, Danielle
Villa Park
12:48.74
1
4
Walker, Kylie
Corona del Mar
12:51.50
1
5
40
Sherman, Sophia
Pacifica (Garden
12:57.56
1
41
Xifo, Quinn
San Juan Hills
12:59.45
1
42
Delgado, Kathy
Colony
13:01.13
1
43
Yoshinaga, Emily
Esperanza
13:03.71
1
5
Reyes, Monserrat
Los Amigos
13:15.10
1
4
6
Adams, Kristi
Costa Mesa
13:20.81
1
3
7
Nunez, Karla
Loara
13:43.10
1
2
8
Juarez, Lizeth
Loara
13:47.97
1
1
44
Lais, Celsa
Colony
13:50.00
1
9
Hernandez, Cristina
St. Paul
14:06.64
1
10
Ojeda, Erica
St. Paul
14:13.64
1
11
Flores, Jasmin
Los Amigos
14:46.71
1
45
Abdulahi, Khadija
Pacifica (Garden
17:19.51
1
--
Ledesma, Alex
Esperanza
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
15.50
-0.3
5
10
2
Aghajani, Emilie
Marina
17.46
-0.3
5
8
3
thacker, emily
Dana Hills
17.68
-0.3
5
6
4
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
17.71
-0.3
5
5
5
Ward, Natalie
Newport Harbor
17.77
-0.3
3
4
6
Sims, Taylor
Tesoro
18.12
-0.3
3
3
7
Gillebaard, Ashley
Tesoro
18.20
-0.1
4
2
1
Winson, Darby
Laguna Beach
18.38
nwi
3
10
8
Mc Neal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
18.46
-0.1
4
1
9
Branstrom, Isabella
San Clemente
18.50
-0.3
2
10
Makhlouf, Dana
Downey
18.51
-0.1
4
11
Coto, Alicia
Mission Viejo
18.74
-0.3
3
12
Williams, Alaina
Downey
18.79
-0.1
4
2
Glenn, Emily
Corona del Mar
18.82
nwi
3
8
3
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame (Riv)
18.87
nwi
3
6
13
Cottle, Heather
Fountain Valley
18.91
-0.1
4
14
Donaldson, Paige
San Juan Hills
18.94
-0.3
5
15
Wang, Sarah
Arcadia
18.99
-0.6
1
16
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
19.08
-0.3
5
17
Ruthenbeck, Kate
Marina
19.15
-0.6
1
18
Kim, Jiwon
Northwood
19.16
-0.3
2
4
Guerrro, Allie
Valencia (Placen
19.21
nwi
1
5
5
White, Monica
Laguna Beach
19.25
nwi
2
4
19
Kline, Haley
Esperanza
19.28
-0.3
2
20
Nguyen, Lina
Fountain Valley
19.34
-0.1
4
21
Gutierrez, Bianca
Foothill (Bakers
19.38
-0.3
3
6
Gagnon, Shala
Valencia (Placen
19.98
nwi
1
3
22
Miller, Brianna
Capistrano Valle
20.01
-0.3
3
23
Swoish, Nicole
Orange Lutheran
20.05
-0.3
3
24
Wang, Joy
Northwood
20.22
-0.3
2
25
Paige, Jamease
Tustin
20.24
-0.6
1
26
Fyke, Hannah
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.27
-0.3
3
27
Yu, Elizabeth
Northwood
20.33
-0.6
1
7
Le, Elizabeth
La Quinta (Westm
20.35
nwi
2
2
28
Yang, Jenny
Arcadia
20.56
-0.6
1
29
Huntington, Casey
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.59
-0.3
2
8
Chang, Shikaina
Irvine
20.64
nwi
2
1
30
Sagorin, Gabi
Woodbridge
20.85
-0.1
4
31
Kumano, Ayla
Aliso Niguel
20.88
-0.3
2
9
Wu, Kelly
Irvine
20.89
nwi
3
32
Rodriguez, Andrea
Foothill (Bakers
20.94
-0.3
2
10
Kim, Kristine
Northwood
21.25
nwi
1
33
Dodge, Kelly
Aliso Niguel
21.26
-0.3
2
11
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
21.32
nwi
1
34
Bernabe, Pricilla
Bellflower
21.60
-0.6
1
12
Keddington, Claire
Corona del Mar
21.71
nwi
2
13
Jones, Mishae
Estancia
21.99
nwi
1
14
Williamson, Taylor
Ocean View
22.09
nwi
2
15
Rodriguez, Nicole
Ocean View
22.29
nwi
3
16
Vartolomei, Diana
Loara
22.30
nwi
1
17
Joi, Arisa
Costa Mesa
22.45
nwi
2
35
Blashill, Bernadette
San Clemente
23.31
-0.6
1
18
West, Tatum
Yorba Linda
23.96
nwi
1
19
Cardenas, Natalia
Loara
26.29
nwi
2
20
Nguyen, Le
La Quinta (Westm
26.36
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
16.21
-0.5
5
10
2
Ballo, Ami
Dana Hills
16.26
-0.5
5
8
3
Bensworth, Keena
Trabuco Hills TF
16.34
-0.5
5
6
4
Thornton, Brittney
San Clemente
16.48
+0.5
4
5
5
Heising, Hannah
Woodbridge
16.83
-0.5
5
4
6
Durian, Mariah
Esperanza
16.86
-0.5
5
3
7
Bradley, Daryl
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.95
+0.5
4
2
8
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
16.99
+1.6
2
1
9
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
17.10
-0.1
3
10
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
17.17
-0.5
5
11
Grant, Stephanie
Bellflower
17.31
-0.1
3
12
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
17.46
-0.1
3
13
Sjoorios, Stephanie
Irvine
17.55
+0.5
4
1
Troboas, Emilie
Yorba Linda
17.57
nwi
3
10
14
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
17.64
-0.4
1
15
Causky, Allison
Capistrano Valle
17.73
-0.1
3
16
Maynard, Nicole
Foothill (Bakers
17.76
-0.4
1
17
Hinman, Anne
Capistrano Valle
17.79
+0.5
4
18
Robinson, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
17.80
+1.6
2
19
Eguchi, Mai
Northwood
17.84
+0.5
4
20
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
17.85
+0.5
4
21
Craver, Kyndol
Woodbridge
17.90
-0.5
5
22
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
17.97
-0.1
3
2
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame (Riv)
18.03
nwi
3
8
3
Anya, Rigoni
Crean Lutheran S
18.05
nwi
3
6
4
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
18.06
nwi
3
5
23
Gross, Jamie
Aliso Niguel
18.11
-0.1
3
24
Kirksey, Kayla
Woodbridge
18.18
+1.6
2
25
Manter, Katharine
Beckman
18.45
-0.4
1
5
Vannavong, Alexis
Savanna
18.52
nwi
3
4
6
Hu, Jessica
Valencia (Placen
18.56
nwi
1
3
26
Zito, Shelley
Fountain Valley
18.63
-0.5
5
27
Smith, Brianna
Mission Viejo
18.75
+0.5
4
28
Pachorek, Corey
Arcadia
19.26
+1.6
2
7
Lamerton, Marissa
Estancia
19.77
nwi
1
2
8
Alvarado, Yvonne
Loara
19.78
nwi
2
1
9
Le, Jaime
La Quinta (Westm
19.98
nwi
1
29
White, Carolyn
University Irvin
20.11
+1.6
2
10
Vu, Kimberly
La Quinta (Westm
20.15
nwi
2
11
Ruiz, Breanna
St. Paul
20.26
nwi
2
12
DeMars, Nicole
Crean Lutheran S
20.37
nwi
2
30
Brown, Elizabeth
Esperanza
20.68
-0.4
1
31
Nguyen, Tiffany
Beckman
21.01
-0.4
1
13
Balbuena, Daisy
Ocean View
21.29
nwi
2
32
Lara, Maria
Bellflower
21.38
-0.4
1
14
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
21.40
nwi
2
15
vo, allison
Garden Grove
21.88
nwi
1
16
Moore, Megan
Ocean View
22.26
nwi
1
33
Williams, Paris
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.41
+1.6
2
17
Pena, Isabel
Loara
22.61
nwi
3
18
Ybarra, Bridgett
St. Paul
23.02
nwi
1
34
Nethington, Monique
Marina
23.97
+1.6
2
35
anavari, Hannh
Pacifica (Garden
25.58
-0.4
1
--
Guido, Diana
Estancia
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
47.37
5
10
2
Ward, Natalie
Newport Harbor
47.96
5
8
3
Sims, Taylor
Tesoro
48.49
4
6
4
Lynch, Katie
Fountain Valley
50.23
5
5
5
Dickinson, Sophie
Dana Hills
50.70
1
4
6
Barr, Shannon
Capistrano Valle
51.32
4
3
7
Huynh, Nathalie
Fountain Valley
51.43
4
2
8
Williams, Alaina
Downey
51.58
4
1
9
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
51.71
4
10
Kumano, Ayla
Aliso Niguel
51.73
5
1
Glenn, Emily
Corona del Mar
51.81
3
10
11
Robinson, Makenna
Tesoro
51.93
1
2
Winson, Darby
Laguna Beach
51.98
3
8
3
White, Monica
Laguna Beach
52.01
3
6
12
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
52.05
5
13
Swoish, Nicole
Orange Lutheran
52.23
3
14
Donaldson, Paige
San Juan Hills
52.32
3
15
Kline, Haley
Esperanza
52.36
2
16
Anderson, Naja
Colony
53.01
4
17
Blashill, Bernadette
San Clemente
53.27
1
18
Reilly, Alison
Aliso Niguel
53.57
5
4
Guerrro, Allie
Valencia (Placen
53.98
2
5
19
Widdowson, Chloe
San Juan Hills
54.14
2
20
Kim, Jiwon
Northwood
54.39
2
21
Huntington, Casey
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.47
2
22
Aghajani, Emilie
Marina
54.52
2
23
Glasper, La Tisa
Downey
54.70
3
24
Fyke, Hannah
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.14
2
25
Vorobyeva, Maria
Marina
55.19
3
26
Erwin, Madison
Mission Viejo
55.28
2
27
Gutierrez, Bianca
Foothill (Bakers
55.37
4
28
Kraus, Claire
Woodbridge
55.46
4
5
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame (Riv)
56.14
1
4
29
Yu, Elizabeth
Northwood
56.28
1
30
Branstrom, Isabella
San Clemente
56.53
1
6
Wu, Kelly
Irvine
56.66
3
3
7
Gagnon, Shala
Valencia (Placen
56.80
2
2
31
Rodriguez, Andrea
Foothill (Bakers
57.31
2
32
Chung, Ashley
Arcadia
57.41
1
8
Le, Elizabeth
La Quinta (Westm
59.08
2
1
33
Valentin, Miranda
Bellflower
1:00.08
1
9
Kurrasch, Nicole
J. Serra
1:00.78
3
10
Tran, Linda
La Quinta (Westm
1:01.05
2
34
Bernabe, Pricilla
Bellflower
1:01.06
1
11
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
1:01.67
1
12
Kim, Kristine
Northwood
1:02.94
1
13
Kennedy, Coleen
J. Serra
1:04.38
2
14
Jones, Mishae
Estancia
1:04.64
2
15
Vartolomei, Diana
Loara
1:08.14
1
16
Cardenas, Natalia
Loara
1:17.06
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durian, Mariah
Esperanza
47.83
5
10
2
Shaw, Lexi
San Juan Hills
48.11
3
8
3
Heising, Hannah
Woodbridge
48.13
5
6
4
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
48.69
5
5
5
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
48.70
5
4
1
Atchley, Alexus
Yorba Linda
49.04
3
10
6
Thornton, Brittney
San Clemente
49.04
3
3
7
Hinman, Anne
Capistrano Valle
49.14
4
2
8
Williams, Paris
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.26
4
1
9
Grant, Stephanie
Bellflower
49.81
2
10
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
49.91
4
2
Guido, Diana
Estancia
50.65
3
8
11
Facey, Jordan
Esperanza
50.69
3
12
Cortez, Annette
Foothill (Bakers
50.85
1
13
Robinson, Madeline
Aliso Niguel
50.95
3
14
Lanier, Kemani
Colony
51.03
4
15
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
51.07
5
16
Zito, Shelley
Fountain Valley
51.86
4
17
Robertson, Jazmine
Colony
52.11
5
3
Herrrea, Sindy
Garden Grove
52.17
2
6
4
Hu, Jessica
Valencia (Placen
52.39
3
5
18
Eguchi, Mai
Northwood
52.55
3
19
Chiodini, Sidney
Dana Hills
52.63
5
20
Causky, Allison
Capistrano Valle
53.24
2
21
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
53.99
1
22
Vu, Allison
Beckman
54.06
1
23
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.11
3
5
Vannavong, Alexis
Savanna
54.65
3
4
24
White, Carolyn
University Irvin
54.75
2
25
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
55.13
4
26
Hattesohl, Paige
Aliso Niguel
56.04
2
6
Ruiz, Breanna
St. Paul
56.47
1
3
27
Tran, Jessica
Beckman
56.58
1
28
Nethington, Monique
Marina
56.80
1
7
Lamerton, Marissa
Estancia
56.92
3
2
8
Phan, Suzanne
La Quinta (Westm
56.98
2
1
9
Vu, Kimberly
La Quinta (Westm
57.15
2
10
Alvarado, Yvonne
Loara
57.55
2
11
Pena, Isabel
Loara
58.05
2
29
McNitt, Lexi
Orange Lutheran
58.19
3
12
Clanton, Madi
St. Margaret’s
58.35
3
13
Castellanos, Yessica
Los Amigos
58.35
1
14
Magana, Denise
Notre Dame (Riv)
59.87
3
15
vo, allison
Garden Grove
1:00.55
1
16
Rollins, Jessica
St. Paul
1:00.88
1
17
Moore, Megan
Ocean View
1:04.02
2
--
Dolan, Olivia
St. Margaret’s
NT
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northwood
00.56
1
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
00.57
1
10
3
Relay Team
Crean Lutheran S
00.59
1
8
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
51.72
3
10
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
52.29
3
8
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
52.56
3
6
4
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
53.01
3
5
5
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
53.04
3
4
6
Relay Team
San Clemente
53.08
3
3
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
53.19
2
2
8
Relay Team
Woodbridge
53.26
3
1
9
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
53.36
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.50
3
11
Relay Team
Tustin
53.85
1
12
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
54.34
2
13
Relay Team
Marina
54.47
2
14
Relay Team
Northwood
54.55
1
15
Relay Team
Arcadia
54.63
2
16
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
54.64
1
4
Relay Team
Loara
54.64
2
6
17
Relay Team
Downey
54.71
1
5
Relay Team
Irvine
55.00
2
5
18
Relay Team
Colony
55.53
2
19
Relay Team
Villa Park
56.43
2
20
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
57.42
1
6
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
57.65
2
4
7
Relay Team
Costa Mesa
1:00.24
2
3
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
1:01.54
2
2
9
Relay Team
Estancia
1:02.61
2
1
10
Relay Team
Los Amigos
1:06.50
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Irvine
48.84
3
10
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
49.56
3
8
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
50.01
3
6
4
Relay Team
Colony
50.21
3
5
5
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
50.25
3
4
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
50.60
2
3
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
50.69
2
10
7
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
50.78
3
2
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
50.81
3
1
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
51.16
2
10
Relay Team
Bellflower
51.40
2
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.60
3
12
Relay Team
Downey
51.64
1
13
Relay Team
University City
51.97
1
14
Relay Team
Villa Park
52.12
2
15
Relay Team
Northwood
52.51
2
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
53.57
1
2
Relay Team
Ocean View
53.57
1
8
3
Relay Team
La Quinta (Westm
53.73
1
6
4
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
53.90
2
5
5
Relay Team
Yorba Linda
54.21
1
4
6
Relay Team
Garden Grove
55.05
2
3
7
Relay Team
Los Amigos
55.80
1
2
8
Relay Team
Estancia
55.99
1
1
9
Relay Team
St. Paul
56.00
1
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
56.01
2
11
Relay Team
St. Margaret’s
59.85
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:12.29
3
10
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:13.79
3
8
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:16.12
3
6
4
Relay Team
Capistrano Valle
4:20.35
2
5
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:21.10
2
4
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:28.05
2
10
6
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:29.21
3
3
7
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:30.31
3
2
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
4:30.73
2
8
8
Relay Team
Northwood
4:32.47
2
1
9
Relay Team
Marina
4:32.66
2
10
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:37.72
3
11
Relay Team
Villa Park
4:39.57
2
12
Relay Team
Colony
4:40.97
2
3
Relay Team
Loara
4:41.42
2
6
4
Relay Team
Northwood
4:43.54
2
5
Relay Team
J. Serra
4:46.69
2
5
13
Relay Team
Bellflower
5:10.21
2
14
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
5:14.86
3
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
5:22.18
2
4
7
Relay Team
Los Amigos
5:23.45
2
3
8
Relay Team
Estancia
5:32.88
2
2
--
Relay Team
Downey
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Irvine
4:00.10
3
10
2
Relay Team
Arcadia
4:02.56
3
8
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:05.99
2
6
4
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
4:10.36
3
5
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:10.39
3
4
6
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:10.98
3
3
7
Relay Team
Villa Park
4:12.95
2
2
8
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
4:13.33
3
1
9
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:13.48
2
10
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:15.21
3
11
Relay Team
Colony
4:16.58
3
1
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
4:16.93
2
10
12
Relay Team
Downey
4:19.71
2
2
Relay Team
Laguna Beach
4:21.07
2
8
13
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
4:22.21
2
14
Relay Team
Northwood
4:22.69
2
15
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:30.75
2
3
Relay Team
J. Serra
4:31.12
2
6
4
Relay Team
Estancia
4:41.35
2
5
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame Acade
4:45.35
2
4
6
Relay Team
Los Amigos
4:46.78
2
3
7
Relay Team
St. Paul
4:51.29
2
2
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
10
2
Franklin, Madeline
Woodbridge
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
8
3
Hackett, Dallas
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
6
4
Tu' avao, Philliz
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
5
5
Muscatelli, Ashley
Northwood
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
4
6
Gonzalez, Angel
Downey
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
3
7
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
2
8
Clark, Lauren
Mission Viejo
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
1
1
Hayes, Malia
Ocean View
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
10
9
Burns, Madisson
Fountain Valley
25-00.25
(7.63m)
1
2
Ohanesian, Lara
St. Margaret’s
24-10.75
(7.59m)
1
8
10
Cruz, Luz
San Clemente
24-08.25
(7.52m)
1
3
Lewis, Rebekah
Corona del Mar
24-07.25
(7.50m)
1
6
11
Reeve, Lauren
Capistrano Valle
24-04.75
(7.44m)
1
4
Rosenblum, Rachel
Corona del Mar
23-11.75
(7.31m)
1
5
5
Uribe, Cecilia
Loara
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
4
12
Opheim, Sara
Mission Viejo
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
13
Didier, Sarah
San Clemente
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
14
Setareh, Saleh
Capistrano Valle
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
15
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
23-03.75
(7.11m)
1
16
Melton, Laura
Marina
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
17
Flores, Natalie
Foothill (Bakers
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
6
Cortes, Arleen
Los Amigos
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
3
18
Seymour, Cameryn
Aliso Niguel
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
19
Roberts, Evelyn
Dana Hills
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
7
Manzo, Kiana
Loara
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
2
20
Dupuis, Karley
Foothill (Bakers
22-05.25
(6.84m)
1
21
Huitema, Alyssa
Dana Hills
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
8
Shobe, Abby
Northwood
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
1
22
Levu, Melania
Fountain Valley
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
23
Daigneault, Emily
San Juan Hills
21-02.50
(6.46m)
1
24
Gianfarmagiio, Francesca
Huntington Beach
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
25
Rios, Ashley
Orange Lutheran
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
26
Ocampo, Beverly
Tesoro
20-07.75
(6.29m)
1
27
Stensby, Jessica
Aliso Niguel
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
9
Rosales, Sabrina
La Quinta (Westm
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
10
Garcia, Alondra
Los Amigos
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
28
Gibson, Ashlynne
Huntington Beach
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
29
Arnold, Kayla
Marina
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
30
Cheek, Madison
San Juan Hills
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
11
Herrera, Alden
St. Margaret’s
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
31
Eskander, Christine
Arcadia
19-07.75
(5.99m)
1
12
Beavers, Jill
Crean Lutheran S
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
13
Marland, Shelby
Northwood
16-08.50
(5.09m)
1
14
Zarate, Lupe
Ocean View
15-01.25
(4.60m)
1
15
Nguyen, Chau
Crean Lutheran S
14-11.00
(4.55m)
1
32
Meyer, Haleigh
Orange Lutheran
13-07.25
(4.15m)
1
--
Jansen, Kathryn
Yorba Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Carr, Aubrey
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Marusic, Kristina
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Vanous, Karina
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Melinda
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Ibarra, Crystal
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
1
--
Luna, Sonia
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Madison
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Jasmine
Bellflower
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, kendra
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Lodin, Laura
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Haug, Lydia
University Irvin
ND
(--)
1
--
Verhagen, Rachel
Colony
ND
(--)
1
--
Arganda, Aubrey
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Milam, Lauren
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Clarissa
Bellflower
ND
(--)
1
--
Duginger, Emily
Northwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Brodowski, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Sheraton
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
10
2
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
8
1
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
36-01.75
(11.02m)
1
10
3
Johnson, Morgan
Woodbridge
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
6
2
Vaccher, Courtney
Yorba Linda
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
8
4
Chasteler, Jacklyn
Mission Viejo
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
5
5
Ter Harr, Hannah
Mission Viejo
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
4
6
Lopez, Shelby
Esperanza
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
3
7
Coyle, Cortney
Sonora
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
2
8
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
1
9
Allen, Lauren
Esperanza
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
3
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
30-06.75
(9.32m)
1
6
10
Hanna, Twany
Irvine
30-02.25
(9.20m)
1
4
leuta, mariah
Garden Grove
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
5
11
Asher, Raxanna
Fountain Valley
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
12
Vandenberg, Kylee
San Juan Hills
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
13
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
14
Elogohary, Vanessa
University Irvin
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
15
Nguyen, Christine
Fountain Valley
28-05.75
(8.68m)
1
5
Gomez, Victoria
Los Amigos
28-05.25
(8.67m)
1
4
16
Lesh, Bethany
Arcadia
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
6
Foo Chong, Unise
Loara
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
3
7
Fesili, Punua
Costa Mesa
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
2
17
Narciso, Kathryn
Dana Hills
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
18
Maulalo, Maranatha
Bellflower
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
19
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
20
Robles, Cindy
Bellflower
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
21
Shorts, Kawona
Tustin
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
22
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
23
Ramirez, Anita
Colony
27-00.25
(8.24m)
1
24
Manter, Katharine
Beckman
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
8
Alcala, Abigail
Los Amigos
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
1
9
Carpenter, Gaby
St. Margaret’s
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
25
Payan, Karen
Downey
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
26
Shaiyana, Sam
Canyon (Anaheim)
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
10
Alaniz, Laura
Loara
24-07.75
(7.51m)
1
27
Feuerborn, Sarah
Foothill (Bakers
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
28
Polen, Savanna
Irvine
24-06.50
(7.48m)
1
29
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
24-06.25
(7.47m)
1
30
Najjar, Marina
Orange Lutheran
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
31
Garvey, Sara
Orange Lutheran
24-00.25
(7.32m)
1
11
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
23-10.75
(7.28m)
1
32
Simic, Alecksija
University Irvin
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
12
Chaidez, Esmeralda
St. Margaret’s
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
33
Martinez, Natalia
Arcadia
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
13
Salahadin, Aseel
Irvine
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
34
Newman, Tori
San Juan Hills
22-01.25
(6.74m)
1
35
Traweek, Danica
Aliso Niguel
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
36
Loll, Summer
Aliso Niguel
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
14
Dakak, Jasmine
Irvine
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
14
Sanchez, Jocelyn
Estancia
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
16
Rhines, Aubrie
Corona del Mar
19-11.75
(6.09m)
1
37
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
Tesoro
19-08.75
(6.01m)
1
38
Yalamanchili, Prathyusha
Beckman
19-05.75
(5.94m)
1
17
Turner, Tiffani
Estancia
18-08.25
(5.70m)
1
18
McGuigan, Samantha
Yorba Linda
18-07.50
(5.68m)
1
19
Munoz, Rochelle
Notre Dame (Riv)
18-03.00
(5.56m)
1
20
Milack, Kelsey
Notre Dame (Riv)
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
21
Flores, Jessica
La Quinta (Westm
15-09.50
(4.81m)
1
22
Echeverria, Kathya
La Quinta (Westm
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
--
Marusic, Kristina
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Moy, Kiana
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Francis
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Tess
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Makanesi, Melepone
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Tess
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Dregia, Rana
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Terhaar, Hannah
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
1
--
Olson, Leslee
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Rebekah
Corona del Mar
107-01
(32.64m)
1
10
1
Duginger, Emily
Northwood
100-07
(30.66m)
1
10
2
Gilmore, Tiffany
Downey
98-09
(30.10m)
1
8
3
Franklin, Madeline
Woodbridge
87-08
(26.72m)
1
6
4
Kelly, Ashley
Dana Hills
84-07
(25.78m)
1
5
5
Gonzalez, Angel
Downey
84-04
(25.70m)
1
4
6
Levu, Melania
Fountain Valley
81-10
(24.94m)
1
3
7
Seymour, Cameryn
Aliso Niguel
78-06
(23.93m)
1
2
2
Ohanesian, Lara
St. Margaret’s
77-06
(23.62m)
1
8
8
Utley, Celeste
Arcadia
77-03
(23.55m)
1
1
3
Bagdasar, Hannah
Corona del Mar
76-04
(23.27m)
1
6
9
Hackett, Dallas
Canyon (Anaheim)
74-08
(22.76m)
1
10
Benice, Olivia
Tesoro
73-01
(22.28m)
1
4
Cortes, Arleen
Los Amigos
73-00
(22.25m)
1
5
5
Shobe, Abby
Northwood
72-02
(22.00m)
1
4
11
Roberts, Evelyn
Dana Hills
71-10
(21.89m)
1
12
Flores, Natalie
Foothill (Bakers
71-07
(21.82m)
1
13
Melton, Laura
Marina
71-05
(21.77m)
1
14
Cruz, Luz
San Clemente
71-04
(21.74m)
1
6
Luvianos, Camila
Irvine
70-08
(21.54m)
1
3
15
Arnold, Kayla
Marina
70-04
(21.44m)
1
16
Muscatelli, Ashley
Northwood
69-05
(21.16m)
1
7
Hernandez, Amber
Loara
67-11
(20.70m)
1
2
8
Vanous, Karina
Irvine
67-02
(20.47m)
1
1
17
Tu' avao, Philliz
Canyon (Anaheim)
65-09
(20.04m)
1
18
Suit, Lindsey
San Juan Hills
63-10
(19.46m)
1
19
Dupuis, Karley
Foothill (Bakers
63-04
(19.30m)
1
20
Brodowski, Emily
Pacifica (Garden
63-03
(19.28m)
1
9
Manzo, Kiana
Loara
61-05
(18.72m)
1
21
Naidu, Deepika
Beckman
61-01
(18.62m)
1
10
Garcia, Alondra
Los Amigos
59-05
(18.11m)
1
22
Didier, Sarah
San Clemente
58-10
(17.93m)
1
23
Gibson, Ashlynne
Huntington Beach
58-06
(17.83m)
1
24
Clark, Lauren
Mission Viejo
57-09
(17.60m)
1
25
Rios, Ashley
Orange Lutheran
57-03
(17.45m)
1
26
Moreno, Julia
Bellflower
56-01
(17.09m)
1
27
Burns, Madisson
Fountain Valley
56-00
(17.07m)
1
28
Bell, Courtney
Beckman
55-03
(16.84m)
1
29
Gianfarmagiio, Francesca
Huntington Beach
54-08
(16.66m)
1
30
Stensby, Jessica
Aliso Niguel
51-10
(15.80m)
1
30
Eskander, Christine
Arcadia
51-10
(15.80m)
1
11
Tanaka, Kristine
Northwood
50-00
(15.24m)
1
32
Opheim, Sara
Mission Viejo
49-02
(14.99m)
1
12
Zarate, Lupe
Ocean View
49-01
(14.96m)
1
13
Rosales, Sabrina
La Quinta (Westm
48-01
(14.66m)
1
33
Halsey, Jessi
San Juan Hills
47-09
(14.55m)
1
14
Herrera, Alden
St. Margaret’s
46-05
(14.15m)
1
34
Rodriguez, Clarissa
Bellflower
46-00
(14.02m)
1
35
Ocampo, Beverly
Tesoro
44-09
(13.64m)
1
15
Beavers, Jill
Crean Lutheran S
44-07
(13.59m)
1
36
Meyer, Haleigh
Orange Lutheran
44-01
(13.44m)
1
16
Nguyen, Chau
Crean Lutheran S
37-07
(11.46m)
1
--
Jansen, Kathryn
Yorba Linda
ND
(--)
1
--
Luna, Sonia
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Carr, Aubrey
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Marusic, Kristina
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Ibarra, Crystal
La Quinta (Westm
ND
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Malia
Ocean View
ND
(--)
1
--
Fernandez, Melinda
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Arganda, Aubrey
Esperanza
ND
(--)
1
--
Huitema, Alyssa
Dana Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Lodin, Laura
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Madison
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, kendra
University City
ND
(--)
1
--
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Milam, Lauren
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donohoe, Ashley
Huntington Beach
121-07
(37.06m)
1
10
2
Robison, Lauren
Esperanza
112-02
(34.19m)
1
8
3
Hanna, Twany
Irvine
112-01
(34.16m)
1
6
4
Estrada, Olivia
Downey
109-00
(33.22m)
1
5
5
Kara, Ford
Pacifica (Garden
108-10
(33.17m)
1
4
1
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
Garden Grove
108-08
(33.12m)
1
10
6
Jones, Sheraton
Canyon (Anaheim)
108-01
(32.94m)
1
3
7
Terhaar, Hannah
Mission Viejo
107-08
(32.82m)
1
2
8
Maulalo, Maranatha
Bellflower
105-11
(32.28m)
1
1
2
Wilson, Karle'h
Corona del Mar
103-08
(31.60m)
1
8
9
Asher, Raxanna
Fountain Valley
101-07
(30.96m)
1
3
Gomez, Victoria
Los Amigos
100-11
(30.76m)
1
6
10
Coyle, Cortney
Sonora
100-01
(30.51m)
1
11
Lopez, Shelby
Esperanza
99-07
(30.35m)
1
12
Mac Millian, Emily
Mission Viejo
98-06
(30.02m)
1
4
Fesili, Punua
Costa Mesa
96-10
(29.51m)
1
5
13
Duffy, Shannon
Irvine
96-06
(29.41m)
1
14
Erwin, Holly
Dana Hills
96-01
(29.29m)
1
15
Chasteler, Jacklyn
Mission Viejo
95-11
(29.24m)
1
5
Jensen, Alli
J. Serra
92-04
(28.14m)
1
4
6
Granger, Ashley
Corona del Mar
91-09
(27.97m)
1
3
16
McCullough, Molly
Mission Viejo
89-08
(27.33m)
1
17
Geers, Mary
Capistrano Valle
88-04
(26.92m)
1
7
Foo Chong, Unise
Loara
87-08
(26.72m)
1
2
18
Zrimsek, Carissa
Tesoro
86-01
(26.24m)
1
19
Lesh, Bethany
Arcadia
84-09
(25.83m)
1
20
Alatini, Ema
Marina
83-03
(25.37m)
1
8
Ciulla, Shelby
J. Serra
82-10
(25.25m)
1
1
21
Nguyen, Christine
Fountain Valley
82-04
(25.10m)
1
9
pesak, cassidy
Garden Grove
78-10
(24.03m)
1
22
Robles, Cindy
Bellflower
78-02
(23.83m)
1
23
Velazquez, Fritzi
Downey
76-11
(23.44m)
1
24
Narciso, Kathryn
Dana Hills
76-00
(23.16m)
1
25
Martinez, Natalia
Arcadia
75-04
(22.96m)
1
10
Huling, Jordan
Irvine
74-10
(22.81m)
1
26
Mathews, Brittney
Canyon (Anaheim)
74-07
(22.73m)
1
11
Ortiz, Jessica
Loara
74-03
(22.63m)
1
27
Feuerborn, Sarah
Foothill (Bakers
73-02
(22.30m)
1
28
Gonzalez, Vanessa
Beckman
71-10
(21.89m)
1
12
Guterres, Claudia
Los Amigos
69-00
(21.03m)
1
13
Vaccher, Courtney
Yorba Linda
67-05
(20.55m)
1
29
Hahn, Jami
Orange Lutheran
66-09
(20.35m)
1
14
Canestrale, Madison
Yorba Linda
66-07
(20.29m)
1
15
Salahadin, Aseel
Irvine
65-06
(19.96m)
1
16
Dakak, Jasmine
Irvine
63-01
(19.23m)
1
30
Johnson, Morgan
Woodbridge
62-05
(19.02m)
1
31
Francis, Zakiya
Beckman
61-10
(18.85m)
1
17
Moy, Kiana
Ocean View
57-07
(17.55m)
1
18
Frost, Eden
St. Margaret’s
53-06
(16.31m)
1
32
Traweek, Danica
Aliso Niguel
53-04
(16.26m)
1
33
Loll, Summer
Aliso Niguel
52-07
(16.03m)
1
34
Klump, Madison
Pacifica (Garden
51-02
(15.60m)
1
19
Echeverria, Kathya
La Quinta (Westm
50-05
(15.37m)
1
35
Garvey, Sara
Orange Lutheran
49-02
(14.99m)
1
35
Van Zanten, Kiana
San Juan Hills
49-02
(14.99m)
1
20
Flores, Jessica
La Quinta (Westm
45-07
(13.89m)
1
21
Patel, Hasina
St. Margaret’s
44-05
(13.54m)
1
22
Munoz, Rochelle
Notre Dame (Riv)
42-04
(12.90m)
1
23
Milack, Kelsey
Notre Dame (Riv)
40-07
(12.37m)
1
--
Gradilla, Alexandra
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Francis
St. Paul
ND
(--)
1
--
Makanesi, Melepone
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Sanchez, Jocelyn
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Marino, Jocelyn
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Grams, Virgina
Estancia
ND
(--)
1
--
Polen, Savanna
Irvine
ND
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Zera
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Landingham, MACKENZIE
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
--
Cavenee, Sara
Villa Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Dregia, Rana
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
1
--
Gradilla, Alexandra
Katella
ND
(--)
1
--
Makanesi, Melepone
Katella
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Courtney
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
O'Connor, Hannah
Woodbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
2
Bradford, Madeline
Woodbridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
4
Campbell, Katie
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
5
Allan, Jenna
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
6
Yeager, Samantha
Newport Harbor
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
6
Johnson, Kristy
Irvine
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
11
Earles, Ashley
Tustin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Lozo, Jessica
Orange Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Schumacher, Kyleigh
Capistrano Valle
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Mc Neal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
9
Anderson, Naja
Colony
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Barney, Moriah
Crean Lutheran S
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
1
Palsule, Rhea
Northwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
14
Carter, Rachel
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Kim, Josephine
Mission Viejo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Villanueva, Gabby
Capistrano Valle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Bernard, Kayla
Newport Harbor
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Spera, Emily
Foothill (Bakers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Edmonds, Kristen
Downey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Rock, Hanna
Arcadia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Rock, Hailey
Arcadia
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Solby, Kalli
Beckman
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Seaman, Alyx
Newport Harbor
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Vazquez, Irene
Fountain Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Wilson, Samantha
Tesoro
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Stubbs, Marissa
Marina
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Campbell, Michaela
Northwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Sjoberg, Sydney
Foothill (Bakers
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Letrondo, Elise
Foothill (Bakers
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Kong, Katelyn
Northwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
21
Kline, Haley
Esperanza
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5.50
3
Morton, Jenny
St. Margaret’s
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5.50
5
Smith, Delaney
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
5
Coil, Ashley
St. Margaret’s
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
5
Cisneros, Charlene
Ocean View
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
8
Cabrera, Carman
Los Amigos
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
0.50
8
Raymundo, Kaitlyn
Northwood
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
0.50
--
Williams, Kimberly
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Ray, Alyson
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Jenny
Northwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Rachel
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Alondra
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Amber
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Esquivel, Veronica
Ocean View
NH
(--)
1
--
McNeal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Marisa
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Josephine
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Tinker, Kayla
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Ashley
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Fan, Chloe
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Hailey
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Huynh, Nathalie
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Lacap, Donna
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Lam, Angela
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Do, Mary
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Makhlouf, Dana
Downey
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
5-03.50
(1.61m)
1
10
2
Eddleman, Taylor
Huntington Beach
5-01.50
(1.56m)
1
8
3
Wilcox, Morgan
Tesoro
5-01.50
(1.56m)
1
6
1
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
4
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
5
5
Lee, Samantha
Trabuco Hills TF
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
4
6
Saline, Taylor
Orange Lutheran
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
3
7
Jensen, Makenna
Trabuco Hills TF
4-11.50
(1.51m)
1
2
11
Dougherty, Brooke
Capistrano Valle
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
11
Young, Amber
Arcadia
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
8
Stoner, Shelby
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
0.33
8
Craver, Maia
Woodbridge
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
0.33
8
Danley, Paige
San Juan Hills
4-09.50
(1.46m)
1
0.33
13
Muller, Katelyn
Marina
4-07.50
(1.41m)
1
13
Hahn, Jami
Orange Lutheran
4-07.50
(1.41m)
1
13
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
4-07.50
(1.41m)
1
2
Sienko, Natalie
Yorba Linda
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
2
Deravi, Noosha
Sage Hill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
16
Kemp, Gabrielle
Fountain Valley
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Greiner, Reilly
Capistrano Valle
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Wander, Annette
Aliso Niguel
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Chou, Helen
Arcadia
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Knowles, Bria
San Juan Hills
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Hacker, Avery
Mission Viejo
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Johnson, Skylar
Dana Hills
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
Davis, Kaelin
Newport Harbor
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
16
O'Neil, Meghan
Mission Viejo
4-05.50
(1.36m)
1
4
Johnson, Cat
Irvine
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4.50
4
Goldowski, Danielle
Garden Grove
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4.50
6
Deck, Shelby
St. Margaret’s
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
2.50
6
Pena, Isabel
Loara
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
2.50
8
Magana, Denise
Notre Dame (Riv)
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
1
9
Leichnitz, Gabriela
St. Margaret’s
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
9
Salgado, Melissa
Los Amigos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
9
Lopez, Marlene
Los Amigos
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Robertson, Danielle
Yorba Linda
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Anna
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Neill, Megan
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Carlene
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Oleson, Susannah
Huntington Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Uribina, Nicole
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Kelsey
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Merrill, Jordyn
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Lara, Maria
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Jozelle
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Ashley
University City
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delgadillo, Lauren
Fountain Valley
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
10
2
King, Michaela
Dana Hills
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
8
3
Sussman, Natalie
San Clemente
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
6
4
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
5
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mackey, Gabriela
Northwood
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
3
7
Larocca, Megan
Dana Hills
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
2
8
Edmonds, Kristen
Downey
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
1
9
Saunders, Zaria
Tustin
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
1
Keddington, Claire
Corona del Mar
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
10
2
Mitchell, Torrie
Notre Dame (Riv)
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
8
10
Cizynski, Jillian
Woodbridge
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
11
Lefever, Caroline
Arcadia
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
11
Vitolo, Paige
Canyon (Anaheim)
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
13
Widdowson, Chloe
San Juan Hills
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
14
Horner, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
15
Robinson, Jacqueline
Aliso Niguel
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
16
Fox, Evelyn
San Juan Hills
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
16
Sheng, Michaella
Arcadia
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
18
Sims, Taylor
Tesoro
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
3
Roizman, Nathali
Yorba Linda
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
6
19
Schumacher, Kyleigh
Capistrano Valle
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
19
Miller, Megan
Mission Viejo
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Jenna
Irvine
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4.50
4
Gyulay, Mallory
Sage Hill
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4.50
21
McNeal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
22
Earles, Ashley
Tustin
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Kong, Katelyn
Northwood
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
22
Lozo, Jessica
Orange Lutheran
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
25
Reilly, Alison
Aliso Niguel
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
6
Grove, Ruth
La Quinta (Westm
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
3
26
Kunnitz, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
26
Galbraith, Grayson
Woodbridge
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
7
Urata, Jasmine
Loara
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
2
28
Haidar, Jenna
Foothill (Bakers
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
29
Cottle, Heather
Fountain Valley
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
30
Sierra, Miranda
Foothill (Bakers
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
31
Stummo, Sarah
Orange Lutheran
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Thao My
La Quinta (Westm
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
0.50
8
Meagher, Kayla
Yorba Linda
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
0.50
10
Hayes, Malia
Ocean View
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
11
Qin, Veronic
Crean Lutheran S
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
12
Barnard, Lola
St. Margaret’s
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
13
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
14
Cuevas, Cindy
Loara
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
32
Makhlouf, Dana
Downey
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
15
Panarello, Lidia
Crean Lutheran S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
16
Funderberg, Kelcee
St. Paul
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
17
Ramirez, Eleiny
Los Amigos
9-07.00
(2.92m)
nwi
1
17
Lopez, Jennifer
Estancia
9-07.00
(2.92m)
nwi
1
19
Knape, Taylor
St. Margaret’s
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Wynne
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mai, Katherine
Sage Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cisneros, Charlene
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fitch, Natalie
J. Serra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Erica
Corona del Mar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Azab, Deema
Notre Dame (Riv)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Short, Taylor
J. Serra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Ivy
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mc Neal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lacap, Donna
Bellflower
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdel, Miriam
Bellflower
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yeager, Samantha
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prather, Jessica
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Churchill, Chelsea
St. Margaret’s
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
10
2
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
8
3
Greep, Hayley
Arcadia
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
6
4
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Conklin, Abby
San Juan Hills
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
4
6
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
3
7
Chiang, Lindsay
Fountain Valley
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
2
8
Jablonski, Brina
Woodbridge
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
1
9
Grant, Stephanie
Bellflower
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
10
Lanier, Kemani
Colony
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
11
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
12
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
12
Deushane, Taylor
Tesoro
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
1
Meagher, Julia
Yorba Linda
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
10
14
Knowles, Bria
San Juan Hills
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
15
Cabrales, Julia
Mission Viejo
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
17
Holroyd, Kilee
Pacifica (Garden
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Annino, Isabel
Arcadia
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
18
Muniz, Alexis
Northwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
20
Birdsell, Kimberly
Beckman
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
2
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame (Riv)
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
8
21
Johnson, Madeline
Northwood
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
3
Grosher, Marlee
Laguna Beach
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
6
22
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Mariah
Orange Lutheran
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
22
Rosas, Raquel
Marina
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
25
Hahn, Jami
Orange Lutheran
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
26
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
4
Lundy, Cassidy
Corona del Mar
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
5
5
Khuu, Katie
La Quinta (Westm
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
4
27
Simpson, Morgan
Mission Viejo
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
28
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
29
Jones, Deozjane
University City
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
6
Camarena, Jasmin
La Quinta (Westm
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
3
30
Sanders, Marin
University City
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
7
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
2
31
Bradley, Daryl
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Brandy
Bellflower
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
8
Fontes, Kelli
St. Paul
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
1
33
Shorts, Kawona
Tustin
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
9
Salvador, Jacquie
Loara
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
10
Gorsch, Monreau
Crean Lutheran S
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
34
Booth, Darrlaiyna
Beckman
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
11
McMahon, Jacky
Laguna Beach
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
12
Griffiths, Kandace
Yorba Linda
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
12
Heck, Katie
Garden Grove
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
14
Magana, Denise
Notre Dame (Riv)
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
15
Dang, Deanna
St. Paul
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
16
Connelly, Catherine
St. Margaret’s
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
17
McGraw, Mary
St. Margaret’s
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
18
Kerr, Julia
Corona del Mar
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
19
Salgado, Melissa
Los Amigos
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
20
Garcia, Gabi
Ocean View
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
21
Lopez, Marlene
Los Amigos
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Cat
Irvine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
alasu, clauda
Garden Grove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jasmine
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Ahjanei
Estancia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duong, Samantha
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Truong, Emily
Ocean View
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaupang, Danielle
Loara
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duong, Samantha
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGuire, `brittany
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stayberg, Maddison
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jasmine
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eckman, Crystal
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eyre, Taelor
Colony
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Long, Kelsey
Newport Harbor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackman, MacKenzie
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kayla
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smithson, Amber
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Billings, Lindsay
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lainson, Laura
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
16
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
10
2
Scheiber, Kiana
University Irvin
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
8
3
Giles, Madeline
Capistrano Valle
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
6
4
Widdowson, Chloe
San Juan Hills
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
5
5
Vitolo, Paige
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mackey, Gabriela
Northwood
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
3
7
Larocca, Megan
Dana Hills
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
2
8
Cullen, Lindsay
Dana Hills
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
1
1
Gyulay, Mallory
Sage Hill
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
9
1
Palsule, Rhea
Northwood
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
9
9
Edmonds, Kristen
Downey
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
10
Loekman, Michelle
Arcadia
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
11
Reilly, Alison
Aliso Niguel
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
12
Cromer, Christina
University City
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
13
Kong, Katelyn
Northwood
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
13
Coto, Alicia
Mission Viejo
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
13
Mc Neal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
3
Francesca, Caruncho
Notre Dame (Riv)
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
6
4
Longpre, Olivia
Northwood
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
5
16
Robinson, Jacqueline
Aliso Niguel
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
17
Fox, Evelyn
San Juan Hills
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
18
Kitamikado, Christina
Arcadia
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
19
Kemnitz, Morgan
Capistrano Valle
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
19
Castaneda, Sabrina
Fountain Valley
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
21
Petersen, Makayla
Tesoro
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
22
Erickson, Brenda
Fountain Valley
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
23
Horner, Hannah
Capistrano Valle
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
5
Morton, Jenny
St. Margaret’s
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
4
24
Crandall, Rachel
Capistrano Valle
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
6
Meagher, Kayla
Yorba Linda
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
3
7
Lee, Bella
Loara
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
2
25
Makhlouf, Dana
Downey
24-10.00
(7.57m)
nwi
1
26
Lam, Angela
Pacifica (Garden
24-07.00
(7.49m)
nwi
1
8
Zoltan, Delia
Loara
24-06.00
(7.47m)
nwi
1
1
--
Leyva, Kimberly
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howe, Valorie
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Astrup, Carolyn
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cotociu, Elizabeth
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Hannah
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kraus, Claire
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Torrellas, Taylor
Marina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vargha, Aubree
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNeal, Marissa
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Lauren
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cassandra
Trabuco Hills TF
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
10
2
Churchill, Chelsea
St. Margaret’s
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
8
3
Barker, Brenna
Dana Hills
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
6
4
Bender, Lora
Fountain Valley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Dan, Giovanna
Downey
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
4
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
Dana Hills
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
3
1
Crawford, Janie
Laguna Beach
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
10
7
Chiang, Lindsay
Fountain Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
2
8
Franco, Vanessa
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
1
2
Grundy, Dayna
Notre Dame (Riv)
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
8
3
Meagher, Julia
Yorba Linda
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
6
4
Daley, Jennifer
Costa Mesa
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
5
9
Orozco, Jocelyn
Downey
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
10
Lai, Michelle
Arcadia
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
11
Woodings, Natalie
Woodbridge
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
12
Young, Amber
Arcadia
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
13
Mouleart, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
5
Howe, Sabrina
Garden Grove
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
4
6
Chau, Sara
Garden Grove
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
3
14
O'Neil, Meghan
Mission Viejo
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
14
Kellogg, Grace
Pacifica (Garden
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
16
Schwab, Emiko
Pacifica (Garden
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
17
Conklin, Abby
San Juan Hills
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
18
Smithson, Amber
Capistrano Valle
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
19
Bradley, Daryl
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
7
Grosher, Marlee
Laguna Beach
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
2
8
Sugarman, Elise
Sage Hill
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
1
20
Darden, Danielle
Aliso Niguel
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
9
Hammond, Ebony
Costa Mesa
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
21
Booth, Darrlaiyna
Beckman
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
10
Salvador, Jacquie
Loara
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
22
Simpson, Morgan
Mission Viejo
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
23
Birdsell, Kimberly
Beckman
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
11
Au, Jennifer
La Quinta (Westm
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
12
Duarte, Azucena
Loara
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
13
Khuu, Katie
La Quinta (Westm
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Chanel
Notre Dame (Riv)
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
--
Lilly, Paige
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Marlene
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bean, Reagan
St. Margaret’s
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackman, MacKenzie
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lovett, Taryn
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Billings, Lindsay
Foothill (Bakers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duong, Samantha
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keating, Taylor
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jasmine
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boukather, Lauren
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGuire, `brittany
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milewski, Hanna
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stayberg, Maddison
Villa Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kayla
Capistrano Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Marin
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Ashley
University City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Krista
Woodbridge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thornburg, Jenna
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinemeyer, Lauren
Dana Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
2
Stevens, Julianna
Fountain Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
3
Meredith, Jennifer
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
4
Clark, Christina
Mission Viejo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
1
White, Dianna
Loara
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
5
Custer, Kate
Tesoro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
6
Arnett, Alicia
Fountain Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
7
Scoles, Stephanie
Capistrano Valle
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1.50
7
McCollum, Kari
Orange Lutheran
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1.50
9
Paterson, Lindsey
San Clemente
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Ruback, Kirby
Tesoro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Richmond, Kelly
Capistrano Valle
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Gallo, Reggie
Aliso Niguel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Karim, Kaylene
Aliso Niguel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Kreisberg, Victoria
Marina
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Zehren, Zoe
J. Serra
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
2
Short, Taylor
J. Serra
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
--
Lineras, Jessica
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
--
Montufar, Mayra
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Vorobyeva, Maria
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellinghausen, Lily
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Madison
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Hempsey, Megan
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Rylee
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rische, Victoria
Foothill (Bakers
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Loschiavo, Amy
Huntington Beach
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Hanson, Sirra
Dana Hills
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Morris, Mikaela
El Toro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
5
Shepherd, Katherine
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
1
Sjoorios, Stephanie
Irvine
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
2
Davis, Macey
St. Margaret’s
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
6
Bagan, Christina
San Clemente
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
7
Benavente, Katie
El Toro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1.50
7
Usgaard, Tori
Dana Hills
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1.50
9
Lopez, Natalie
Marina
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Chan, Vivian
Arcadia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Maring, Alex
Mission Viejo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Forgery, MacKenzie
University City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Alkire, Hannah
Newport Harbor
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Morse, Melissa
Fountain Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Silva, Joletta
Mission Viejo
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Causer, Courtney
Fountain Valley
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Allen, Ciara
Aliso Niguel
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
Smith, Noelle
Orange Lutheran
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
20
Welczak, Natalie
San Clemente
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Nunez, Karla
Loara
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
3
Sienko, Natalie
Yorba Linda
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
3
Dang, Deanna
St. Paul
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
6
Quach, Cindy
Ocean View
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
7
Dapello, Danielle
Ocean View
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
--
Romo, Samantha
St. Paul
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Anna
Bellflower
NH
(--)
1
--
Ochoa, Sol
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Vidmar, Emily
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Sjoorios, Stephanie
Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Sarah
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Kom, Katie
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, April
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Esquitin, Nichelle
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Howser, Peri
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#irvine
#invitational
More news
2012 Heat Sheet (updated) - Arcadia Invite 2012
2011 Results - California CIF Cross Country State Championships
61 shares:
Irvine Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
6
1
2022
3
2021
8
1
2019
8
2
2018
6
2017
7
2016
28
2
2015
53
11
2014
85
13
2013
99
27
2012
35
21
2011
24
16
2010
25
13
2009
19
7
2008
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#irvine
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!